| Will Rogers Downs |
Dirt |
1 |
239 |
23% |
60% |
29 |
45 |
8.5 |
16.5 |
26% |
62% |
29 |
45 |
11.9 |
18.6 |
| Harrah'S Columbus Nebraska |
Dirt |
1 |
76 |
20% |
64% |
7 |
13 |
1.4 |
8.2 |
28% |
72% |
7 |
13 |
9.0 |
16.6 |
| Presque Isle Downs |
Dirt |
1 |
595 |
20% |
56% |
27 |
45 |
3.6 |
6.9 |
21% |
56% |
27 |
45 |
4.6 |
7.6 |
| Belterra Park |
Dirt |
5 |
491 |
19% |
53% |
15 |
4 |
1.9 |
0.1 |
21% |
53% |
15 |
4 |
3.1 |
0.8 |
| Great Falls |
Dirt |
2 |
37 |
19% |
61% |
3 |
2 |
-5.0 |
-10.7 |
32% |
76% |
3 |
2 |
8.6 |
4.1 |
| Belterra Park |
Dirt |
4 |
590 |
19% |
60% |
5 |
27 |
0.1 |
3.6 |
20% |
61% |
5 |
27 |
0.9 |
4.5 |
| Los Alamitos |
Dirt |
1 |
134 |
19% |
48% |
8 |
-1 |
2.2 |
-2.0 |
22% |
49% |
8 |
-1 |
5.8 |
-0.5 |
| Chippewa Downs |
Dirt |
1 |
33 |
19% |
57% |
5 |
4 |
-0.7 |
-1.6 |
33% |
70% |
5 |
4 |
13.9 |
11.5 |
| Great Falls |
Dirt |
4 |
28 |
19% |
51% |
4 |
0 |
-1.6 |
-9.8 |
36% |
61% |
4 |
0 |
15.5 |
0.1 |
| Thistledown |
Dirt |
1 |
707 |
19% |
50% |
19 |
3 |
2.0 |
0.1 |
19% |
50% |
19 |
3 |
2.7 |
0.5 |
| Legacy Downs |
Dirt |
5 |
77 |
19% |
52% |
7 |
8 |
3.3 |
6.0 |
25% |
56% |
7 |
8 |
9.4 |
10.0 |
| Canterbury Park |
Dirt |
1 |
224 |
18% |
49% |
9 |
3 |
2.0 |
0.2 |
21% |
50% |
9 |
3 |
4.1 |
1.2 |
| Belterra Park |
Dirt |
2 |
606 |
18% |
55% |
0 |
-9 |
-0.8 |
-2.2 |
19% |
56% |
0 |
-9 |
-0.1 |
-1.5 |
| Penn National |
Dirt |
3 |
639 |
18% |
51% |
11 |
-2 |
0.9 |
-0.8 |
19% |
52% |
11 |
-2 |
1.7 |
-0.3 |
| Los Alamitos |
Dirt |
6 |
102 |
18% |
47% |
8 |
4 |
3.2 |
2.3 |
23% |
49% |
8 |
4 |
7.6 |
4.0 |
| Penn National |
Dirt |
2 |
641 |
18% |
54% |
8 |
10 |
0.5 |
1.0 |
19% |
54% |
8 |
10 |
1.2 |
1.5 |
| Prairie Meadows |
Dirt |
3 |
559 |
18% |
53% |
11 |
19 |
1.2 |
2.8 |
19% |
54% |
11 |
19 |
2.0 |
3.4 |
| Elko County Fair |
Dirt |
2 |
21 |
18% |
54% |
4 |
4 |
-0.3 |
-0.4 |
38% |
71% |
4 |
4 |
19.9 |
16.9 |
| Louisiana Downs |
Dirt |
5 |
240 |
18% |
52% |
9 |
14 |
2.2 |
4.7 |
20% |
53% |
9 |
14 |
3.9 |
5.9 |
| Penn National |
Turf |
2 |
72 |
18% |
50% |
7 |
9 |
4.0 |
9.1 |
24% |
54% |
7 |
9 |
9.8 |
12.8 |
| Sunland Park |
Dirt |
7 |
162 |
18% |
40% |
14 |
6 |
5.8 |
3.6 |
20% |
40% |
14 |
6 |
8.3 |
3.4 |
| Crooked River Roundup |
Dirt |
1 |
22 |
18% |
51% |
4 |
1 |
-2.5 |
-9.7 |
36% |
64% |
4 |
1 |
16.1 |
2.9 |
| Parx Racing |
Dirt |
2 |
1270 |
18% |
47% |
42 |
41 |
3.0 |
3.1 |
18% |
47% |
42 |
41 |
3.3 |
3.3 |
| Fairmount Park |
Dirt |
1 |
379 |
18% |
47% |
12 |
0 |
2.0 |
-0.4 |
19% |
47% |
12 |
0 |
3.1 |
0.1 |
| Grants Pass |
Dirt |
1 |
113 |
18% |
51% |
6 |
5 |
1.4 |
2.0 |
21% |
53% |
6 |
5 |
5.0 |
4.4 |
| Monmouth Park |
Dirt |
5 |
249 |
18% |
50% |
9 |
10 |
1.8 |
2.9 |
19% |
51% |
9 |
10 |
3.5 |
4.0 |
| Canterbury Park |
Dirt |
2 |
224 |
17% |
50% |
6 |
5 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
19% |
51% |
6 |
5 |
2.8 |
2.1 |
| Fonner Park |
Dirt |
9 |
53 |
17% |
40% |
7 |
4 |
6.8 |
8.3 |
25% |
40% |
7 |
4 |
14.0 |
8.0 |
| Timonium |
Dirt |
4 |
42 |
17% |
56% |
3 |
5 |
-1.4 |
0.6 |
26% |
67% |
3 |
5 |
7.6 |
10.8 |
| Turf Paradise |
Dirt |
6 |
402 |
17% |
43% |
20 |
13 |
4.0 |
3.1 |
18% |
43% |
20 |
13 |
4.9 |
3.3 |
| Finger Lakes |
Dirt |
1 |
710 |
17% |
49% |
18 |
30 |
2.1 |
3.9 |
18% |
49% |
18 |
30 |
2.6 |
4.2 |
| Ellis Park |
Dirt |
5 |
137 |
17% |
45% |
9 |
8 |
3.6 |
4.7 |
20% |
46% |
9 |
8 |
6.2 |
5.6 |
| Sam Houston Race Park |
Dirt |
3 |
219 |
17% |
51% |
8 |
15 |
1.8 |
5.4 |
19% |
53% |
8 |
15 |
3.4 |
6.7 |
| Zia Park |
Dirt |
8 |
67 |
17% |
38% |
8 |
3 |
6.0 |
5.3 |
22% |
37% |
8 |
3 |
11.4 |
4.3 |
| Penn National |
Dirt |
6 |
414 |
17% |
42% |
12 |
-10 |
2.1 |
-2.4 |
18% |
43% |
12 |
-10 |
2.9 |
-2.3 |
| Monmouth Park |
Dirt |
7 |
121 |
17% |
49% |
8 |
14 |
3.7 |
9.6 |
20% |
51% |
8 |
14 |
6.6 |
11.5 |
| Prairie Meadows |
Dirt |
4 |
558 |
17% |
48% |
4 |
-13 |
0.1 |
-2.7 |
18% |
48% |
4 |
-13 |
0.8 |
-2.4 |
| Fair Meadows |
Dirt |
6 |
45 |
17% |
53% |
4 |
6 |
1.4 |
6.4 |
24% |
60% |
4 |
6 |
9.0 |
13.6 |
| Mountaineer Casino Racetrack & Resort |
Dirt |
6 |
605 |
17% |
47% |
20 |
27 |
2.7 |
4.2 |
17% |
47% |
20 |
27 |
3.3 |
4.5 |
| Arapahoe Park |
Dirt |
3 |
165 |
17% |
54% |
3 |
7 |
-0.4 |
2.3 |
19% |
56% |
3 |
7 |
1.7 |
4.4 |
| Mahoning Valley Race Course |
Dirt |
3 |
786 |
17% |
45% |
14 |
-5 |
1.4 |
-0.8 |
17% |
45% |
14 |
-5 |
1.8 |
-0.6 |
| Prairie Meadows |
Dirt |
7 |
183 |
17% |
44% |
10 |
9 |
3.4 |
4.2 |
19% |
45% |
10 |
9 |
5.2 |
4.7 |
| Belterra Park |
Dirt |
6 |
267 |
17% |
47% |
7 |
2 |
1.3 |
0.3 |
18% |
47% |
7 |
2 |
2.5 |
0.9 |
| Mountaineer Casino Racetrack & Resort |
Dirt |
1 |
764 |
17% |
50% |
12 |
24 |
1.1 |
2.9 |
17% |
50% |
12 |
24 |
1.5 |
3.2 |
| Belmont At The Big A |
Dirt |
1 |
274 |
17% |
48% |
7 |
5 |
1.2 |
1.2 |
18% |
48% |
7 |
5 |
2.5 |
1.9 |
| Aqueduct |
Dirt |
3 |
618 |
17% |
50% |
9 |
20 |
0.9 |
2.8 |
17% |
50% |
9 |
20 |
1.4 |
3.2 |
| Belterra Park |
Dirt |
1 |
606 |
17% |
54% |
-12 |
-15 |
-2.6 |
-3.1 |
17% |
55% |
-12 |
-15 |
-2.0 |
-2.5 |
| Colonial Downs |
Dirt |
4 |
143 |
17% |
44% |
5 |
-2 |
1.2 |
-2.1 |
19% |
45% |
5 |
-2 |
3.5 |
-1.5 |
| Remington Park |
Turf |
2 |
77 |
17% |
45% |
5 |
4 |
2.8 |
3.7 |
21% |
47% |
5 |
4 |
7.0 |
5.3 |
| Hollywood Casino At Charles Town Races |
Dirt |
2 |
1234 |
17% |
46% |
29 |
35 |
2.1 |
2.7 |
17% |
46% |
29 |
35 |
2.3 |
2.9 |
| Parx Racing |
Dirt |
1 |
1270 |
16% |
49% |
25 |
64 |
1.7 |
4.9 |
17% |
49% |
25 |
64 |
2.0 |
5.1 |
| Prairie Meadows |
Dirt |
2 |
559 |
16% |
48% |
1 |
-11 |
-0.4 |
-2.4 |
17% |
48% |
1 |
-11 |
0.2 |
-2.0 |
| Thistledown |
Dirt |
3 |
706 |
16% |
50% |
3 |
4 |
-0.1 |
0.2 |
17% |
50% |
3 |
4 |
0.4 |
0.6 |
| Harrah'S Columbus Nebraska |
Dirt |
6 |
36 |
16% |
48% |
3 |
2 |
0.7 |
0.6 |
25% |
53% |
3 |
2 |
9.3 |
5.8 |
| Santa Anita Park |
Dirt |
2 |
378 |
16% |
50% |
6 |
15 |
0.6 |
3.1 |
17% |
51% |
6 |
15 |
1.5 |
3.8 |
| Fairmount Park |
Dirt |
5 |
372 |
16% |
52% |
7 |
23 |
0.9 |
5.3 |
17% |
52% |
7 |
23 |
1.8 |
6.1 |
| Fair Meadows |
Dirt |
2 |
73 |
16% |
48% |
2 |
-2 |
-1.4 |
-5.2 |
21% |
51% |
2 |
-2 |
2.8 |
-2.5 |
| Saratoga |
Dirt |
3 |
306 |
16% |
47% |
7 |
8 |
1.3 |
2.0 |
17% |
48% |
7 |
8 |
2.3 |
2.6 |
| Mountaineer Casino Racetrack & Resort |
Dirt |
5 |
729 |
16% |
47% |
11 |
13 |
1.1 |
1.5 |
17% |
47% |
11 |
13 |
1.5 |
1.7 |
| Horsemen'S Park |
Dirt |
1 |
19 |
16% |
48% |
2 |
0 |
-3.0 |
-9.8 |
32% |
58% |
2 |
0 |
12.4 |
0.3 |
| Timonium |
Dirt |
6 |
19 |
16% |
50% |
3 |
3 |
0.8 |
3.9 |
32% |
63% |
3 |
3 |
16.2 |
17.1 |
| Emerald Downs |
Dirt |
2 |
390 |
16% |
47% |
11 |
19 |
2.1 |
4.4 |
17% |
47% |
11 |
19 |
2.8 |
4.8 |
| Penn National |
Dirt |
4 |
626 |
16% |
50% |
-3 |
-7 |
-0.9 |
-1.5 |
17% |
50% |
-3 |
-7 |
-0.5 |
-1.1 |
| Canterbury Park |
Turf |
1 |
137 |
16% |
51% |
5 |
14 |
1.8 |
8.2 |
18% |
53% |
5 |
14 |
3.9 |
10.3 |
| Mountaineer Casino Racetrack & Resort |
Turf |
1 |
119 |
16% |
47% |
6 |
11 |
2.9 |
7.7 |
18% |
49% |
6 |
11 |
5.3 |
9.1 |
| Saratoga |
Dirt |
2 |
306 |
16% |
51% |
6 |
21 |
1.0 |
5.9 |
17% |
52% |
6 |
21 |
2.0 |
6.9 |
| Hawthorne |
Dirt |
3 |
269 |
16% |
52% |
1 |
7 |
-0.6 |
1.7 |
17% |
53% |
1 |
7 |
0.4 |
2.8 |
| Harrah'S Columbus Nebraska |
Dirt |
4 |
76 |
16% |
52% |
1 |
1 |
-2.6 |
-3.4 |
20% |
57% |
1 |
1 |
1.1 |
0.8 |
| Albuquerque |
Dirt |
4 |
151 |
16% |
39% |
7 |
-1 |
2.9 |
-0.5 |
18% |
38% |
7 |
-1 |
4.8 |
-0.9 |
| Arapahoe Park |
Dirt |
5 |
145 |
16% |
49% |
3 |
6 |
0.4 |
2.5 |
18% |
51% |
3 |
6 |
2.3 |
4.1 |
| Fair Grounds |
Dirt |
1 |
445 |
16% |
47% |
12 |
26 |
2.0 |
5.5 |
17% |
48% |
12 |
26 |
2.6 |
5.9 |
| Fair Grounds |
Dirt |
4 |
445 |
16% |
44% |
12 |
9 |
2.0 |
1.9 |
17% |
44% |
12 |
9 |
2.6 |
2.1 |
| Belmont At The Big A |
Dirt |
8 |
89 |
16% |
47% |
7 |
12 |
4.3 |
11.6 |
19% |
48% |
7 |
12 |
7.5 |
13.4 |
| Laurel Park |
Dirt |
5 |
659 |
16% |
45% |
10 |
3 |
1.0 |
0.2 |
16% |
45% |
10 |
3 |
1.5 |
0.4 |
| Belmont At The Big A |
Turf |
4 |
202 |
16% |
38% |
11 |
5 |
4.1 |
3.0 |
17% |
38% |
11 |
5 |
5.5 |
2.7 |
| Sweetwater Downs |
Dirt |
6 |
58 |
16% |
45% |
4 |
3 |
1.9 |
2.6 |
21% |
47% |
4 |
3 |
6.7 |
4.5 |
| Chippewa Downs |
Dirt |
3 |
33 |
16% |
55% |
2 |
3 |
-3.5 |
-3.3 |
24% |
67% |
2 |
3 |
4.8 |
8.5 |
| Presque Isle Downs |
Dirt |
2 |
598 |
16% |
54% |
1 |
37 |
-0.3 |
5.6 |
16% |
55% |
1 |
37 |
0.1 |
6.2 |
| Fort Pierre |
Dirt |
1 |
8 |
16% |
51% |
2 |
2 |
-5.1 |
-11.8 |
50% |
88% |
2 |
2 |
29.0 |
24.4 |
| Canterbury Park |
Turf |
5 |
134 |
16% |
43% |
5 |
1 |
1.8 |
0.6 |
18% |
43% |
5 |
1 |
3.8 |
1.0 |
| Monmouth Park |
Turf |
2 |
166 |
16% |
49% |
8 |
20 |
3.1 |
10.9 |
17% |
51% |
8 |
20 |
4.7 |
12.3 |
| Zia Park |
Dirt |
3 |
141 |
16% |
39% |
5 |
-5 |
1.7 |
-3.2 |
18% |
39% |
5 |
-5 |
3.6 |
-3.5 |
| Meadowlands |
Turf |
5 |
53 |
16% |
40% |
4 |
1 |
3.3 |
2.6 |
21% |
40% |
4 |
1 |
8.3 |
2.3 |
| Hawthorne |
Dirt |
2 |
269 |
16% |
51% |
0 |
6 |
-0.9 |
1.3 |
17% |
52% |
0 |
6 |
0.1 |
2.4 |
| Delaware Park |
Dirt |
4 |
485 |
16% |
48% |
3 |
6 |
0.2 |
0.9 |
16% |
48% |
3 |
6 |
0.7 |
1.3 |
| Sweetwater Downs |
Dirt |
1 |
60 |
16% |
47% |
3 |
4 |
1.5 |
4.5 |
20% |
50% |
3 |
4 |
5.8 |
7.4 |
| Hawthorne |
Dirt |
5 |
245 |
16% |
41% |
2 |
-15 |
0.0 |
-6.0 |
17% |
41% |
2 |
-15 |
1.0 |
-5.9 |
| Lone Star Park |
Dirt |
3 |
188 |
16% |
43% |
7 |
8 |
2.5 |
3.8 |
17% |
44% |
7 |
8 |
3.9 |
4.1 |
| Hawthorne |
Turf |
2 |
137 |
16% |
48% |
6 |
14 |
2.5 |
8.8 |
18% |
50% |
6 |
14 |
4.4 |
10.3 |
| Churchill Downs |
Turf |
3 |
131 |
16% |
41% |
9 |
11 |
4.7 |
8.2 |
18% |
41% |
9 |
11 |
6.6 |
8.3 |
| Horsemen'S Park |
Dirt |
5 |
16 |
16% |
51% |
2 |
2 |
-2.5 |
-3.2 |
31% |
69% |
2 |
2 |
13.2 |
14.5 |
| Laurel Park |
Dirt |
3 |
697 |
16% |
45% |
2 |
-15 |
-0.1 |
-2.3 |
16% |
45% |
2 |
-15 |
0.3 |
-2.1 |
| North Dakota Horse Park |
Dirt |
7 |
10 |
16% |
41% |
3 |
0 |
1.8 |
-0.9 |
40% |
40% |
3 |
0 |
26.2 |
-1.4 |
| Presque Isle Downs |
Dirt |
4 |
589 |
16% |
44% |
-1 |
-26 |
-0.6 |
-4.5 |
16% |
44% |
-1 |
-26 |
-0.1 |
-4.3 |
| Grants Pass |
Dirt |
4 |
113 |
16% |
49% |
2 |
3 |
-0.7 |
0.6 |
18% |
51% |
2 |
3 |
1.5 |
2.7 |
| Tillamook County Fair |
Dirt |
1 |
23 |
16% |
58% |
1 |
3 |
-6.0 |
-6.8 |
26% |
78% |
1 |
3 |
4.5 |
13.5 |
| Tillamook County Fair |
Dirt |
2 |
23 |
16% |
56% |
1 |
2 |
-6.0 |
-8.8 |
26% |
74% |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
9.2 |
| Tillamook County Fair |
Dirt |
3 |
23 |
16% |
54% |
1 |
1 |
-6.0 |
-10.8 |
26% |
70% |
1 |
1 |
4.5 |
4.8 |
| Colonial Downs |
Dirt |
7 |
81 |
16% |
41% |
5 |
2 |
2.7 |
2.3 |
19% |
41% |
5 |
2 |
5.7 |
2.3 |
| Aqueduct |
Dirt |
6 |
474 |
16% |
43% |
9 |
6 |
1.5 |
1.2 |
16% |
43% |
9 |
6 |
2.0 |
1.3 |
| Belterra Park |
Dirt |
3 |
604 |
15% |
54% |
-19 |
-16 |
-3.6 |
-3.3 |
16% |
55% |
-19 |
-16 |
-3.2 |
-2.7 |
| Prairie Meadows |
Dirt |
1 |
559 |
15% |
49% |
-5 |
-6 |
-1.3 |
-1.5 |
16% |
49% |
-5 |
-6 |
-0.9 |
-1.1 |
| Sunland Park |
Dirt |
6 |
198 |
15% |
46% |
8 |
16 |
2.6 |
7.2 |
17% |
46% |
8 |
16 |
3.8 |
7.9 |
| Aqueduct |
Dirt |
2 |
619 |
15% |
47% |
0 |
-3 |
-0.4 |
-0.7 |
16% |
47% |
0 |
-3 |
0.0 |
-0.4 |
| Finger Lakes |
Dirt |
3 |
710 |
15% |
48% |
5 |
24 |
0.4 |
3.1 |
16% |
48% |
5 |
24 |
0.7 |
3.3 |
| Timonium |
Dirt |
3 |
43 |
15% |
46% |
1 |
-3 |
-3.5 |
-11.2 |
21% |
49% |
1 |
-3 |
2.0 |
-8.0 |
| Horseshoe Indianapolis |
Dirt |
6 |
581 |
15% |
43% |
14 |
17 |
2.0 |
2.8 |
16% |
43% |
14 |
17 |
2.4 |
3.0 |
| Belmont At The Big A |
Dirt |
7 |
160 |
15% |
43% |
7 |
9 |
2.6 |
4.9 |
17% |
44% |
7 |
9 |
4.1 |
5.3 |
| Delaware Park |
Dirt |
1 |
492 |
15% |
46% |
0 |
-5 |
-0.5 |
-1.3 |
16% |
47% |
0 |
-5 |
0.0 |
-1.0 |
| Louisiana Downs |
Dirt |
4 |
258 |
15% |
46% |
0 |
-6 |
-0.9 |
-3.0 |
16% |
47% |
0 |
-6 |
0.0 |
-2.4 |
| Sam Houston Race Park |
Dirt |
2 |
219 |
15% |
52% |
3 |
16 |
0.1 |
5.8 |
16% |
53% |
3 |
16 |
1.2 |
7.1 |
| Sam Houston Race Park |
Turf |
4 |
102 |
15% |
43% |
4 |
4 |
2.1 |
3.6 |
18% |
44% |
4 |
4 |
4.4 |
4.3 |
| Evangeline Downs |
Turf |
8 |
63 |
15% |
41% |
5 |
5 |
4.4 |
8.3 |
19% |
41% |
5 |
5 |
8.1 |
8.5 |
| Del Mar |
Dirt |
11 |
24 |
15% |
43% |
4 |
5 |
6.7 |
17.1 |
25% |
46% |
4 |
5 |
16.3 |
19.8 |
| Finger Lakes |
Dirt |
5 |
689 |
15% |
43% |
7 |
-10 |
0.6 |
-1.6 |
16% |
43% |
7 |
-10 |
0.9 |
-1.5 |
| Remington Park |
Dirt |
1 |
481 |
15% |
42% |
9 |
3 |
1.4 |
0.6 |
16% |
42% |
9 |
3 |
1.9 |
0.7 |
| Monmouth Park |
Dirt |
2 |
273 |
15% |
48% |
-2 |
-5 |
-1.5 |
-2.6 |
16% |
48% |
-2 |
-5 |
-0.6 |
-1.9 |
| Monmouth Park |
Dirt |
6 |
188 |
15% |
47% |
4 |
8 |
0.8 |
3.6 |
16% |
48% |
4 |
8 |
2.0 |
4.5 |
| Aqueduct |
Dirt |
4 |
614 |
15% |
46% |
0 |
-4 |
-0.4 |
-0.9 |
16% |
46% |
0 |
-4 |
0.0 |
-0.7 |
| Penn National |
Dirt |
1 |
641 |
15% |
52% |
-12 |
-3 |
-2.3 |
-0.9 |
16% |
52% |
-12 |
-3 |
-1.9 |
-0.5 |
| Louisiana Downs |
Dirt |
2 |
261 |
15% |
46% |
-1 |
-8 |
-1.3 |
-3.7 |
16% |
46% |
-1 |
-8 |
-0.4 |
-3.2 |
| Mahoning Valley Race Course |
Dirt |
1 |
787 |
15% |
43% |
1 |
-22 |
-0.2 |
-2.9 |
16% |
43% |
1 |
-22 |
0.1 |
-2.8 |
| Laurel Park |
Dirt |
9 |
104 |
15% |
41% |
7 |
10 |
4.8 |
9.9 |
17% |
41% |
7 |
10 |
6.9 |
10.0 |
| Hawthorne |
Turf |
1 |
137 |
15% |
44% |
5 |
7 |
2.1 |
4.5 |
17% |
45% |
5 |
7 |
3.7 |
5.2 |
| Hawthorne |
Turf |
4 |
137 |
15% |
43% |
5 |
5 |
2.1 |
3.3 |
17% |
43% |
5 |
5 |
3.7 |
3.7 |
| Mahoning Valley Race Course |
Dirt |
5 |
749 |
15% |
48% |
5 |
27 |
0.4 |
3.4 |
15% |
48% |
5 |
27 |
0.7 |
3.6 |
| Blackfoot |
Dirt |
1 |
12 |
15% |
46% |
1 |
-1 |
-8.3 |
-24.3 |
33% |
58% |
1 |
-1 |
9.9 |
-12.1 |
| Santa Anita Park |
Dirt |
4 |
374 |
15% |
48% |
1 |
7 |
-0.4 |
1.4 |
16% |
49% |
1 |
7 |
0.2 |
1.9 |
| Legacy Downs |
Dirt |
2 |
78 |
15% |
49% |
2 |
4 |
-0.2 |
2.3 |
18% |
51% |
2 |
4 |
2.5 |
5.0 |
| Remington Park |
Dirt |
2 |
480 |
15% |
44% |
9 |
12 |
1.4 |
2.4 |
16% |
44% |
9 |
12 |
1.9 |
2.6 |
| Canterbury Park |
Dirt |
5 |
210 |
15% |
49% |
1 |
5 |
-0.6 |
1.2 |
16% |
50% |
1 |
5 |
0.4 |
2.3 |
| Thistledown |
Dirt |
6 |
527 |
15% |
46% |
4 |
11 |
0.3 |
1.8 |
16% |
46% |
4 |
11 |
0.8 |
2.1 |
| Horsemen'S Park |
Dirt |
3 |
19 |
15% |
54% |
1 |
3 |
-4.1 |
-3.3 |
26% |
74% |
1 |
3 |
7.1 |
16.1 |
| Miles City |
Dirt |
4 |
19 |
15% |
48% |
1 |
0 |
-4.4 |
-10.7 |
26% |
58% |
1 |
0 |
6.8 |
-0.6 |
| Thistledown |
Dirt |
5 |
661 |
15% |
45% |
-3 |
-13 |
-0.7 |
-2.1 |
15% |
46% |
-3 |
-13 |
-0.4 |
-1.9 |
| Mahoning Valley Race Course |
Dirt |
6 |
648 |
15% |
45% |
9 |
24 |
1.1 |
3.5 |
15% |
46% |
9 |
24 |
1.4 |
3.7 |
| Sunray Park |
Dirt |
8 |
39 |
15% |
33% |
4 |
-2 |
4.1 |
0.2 |
21% |
28% |
4 |
-2 |
9.5 |
-4.9 |
| Hawthorne |
Dirt |
6 |
198 |
15% |
42% |
3 |
-3 |
0.4 |
-1.9 |
16% |
42% |
3 |
-3 |
1.5 |
-1.7 |
| Horseshoe Indianapolis |
Dirt |
3 |
675 |
15% |
43% |
6 |
-2 |
0.6 |
-0.4 |
15% |
43% |
6 |
-2 |
0.9 |
-0.4 |
| Turf Paradise |
Dirt |
9 |
112 |
15% |
40% |
8 |
11 |
4.8 |
9.5 |
17% |
40% |
8 |
11 |
6.7 |
9.4 |
| Lone Star Park |
Turf |
3 |
79 |
15% |
43% |
6 |
10 |
4.4 |
11.2 |
18% |
44% |
6 |
10 |
7.0 |
12.1 |
| Arapahoe Park |
Dirt |
4 |
159 |
15% |
49% |
0 |
2 |
-1.5 |
-0.1 |
16% |
51% |
0 |
2 |
-0.2 |
1.4 |
| Ellis Park |
Turf |
3 |
86 |
15% |
44% |
5 |
9 |
3.5 |
9.6 |
17% |
45% |
5 |
9 |
5.9 |
10.7 |
| Sam Houston Race Park |
Dirt |
4 |
219 |
15% |
35% |
2 |
-24 |
-0.2 |
-10.5 |
16% |
35% |
2 |
-24 |
0.7 |
-11.1 |
| Delaware Park |
Dirt |
3 |
492 |
15% |
46% |
-2 |
-4 |
-0.8 |
-1.1 |
15% |
47% |
-2 |
-4 |
-0.4 |
-0.8 |
| Delaware Park |
Dirt |
6 |
386 |
15% |
45% |
5 |
10 |
0.8 |
2.3 |
16% |
45% |
5 |
10 |
1.3 |
2.6 |
| Fair Meadows |
Dirt |
3 |
73 |
15% |
47% |
0 |
-3 |
-2.7 |
-6.2 |
18% |
49% |
0 |
-3 |
0.1 |
-3.9 |
| Grants Pass |
Dirt |
3 |
113 |
15% |
47% |
1 |
0 |
-1.2 |
-1.5 |
17% |
49% |
1 |
0 |
0.6 |
0.0 |
| Delaware Park |
Dirt |
5 |
467 |
15% |
46% |
1 |
5 |
-0.2 |
0.6 |
15% |
47% |
1 |
5 |
0.2 |
1.0 |
| Belterra Park |
Dirt |
8 |
40 |
15% |
39% |
3 |
1 |
3.1 |
3.1 |
20% |
38% |
3 |
1 |
8.1 |
1.9 |
| Ellis Park |
Dirt |
2 |
141 |
15% |
39% |
4 |
-3 |
1.1 |
-2.1 |
16% |
39% |
4 |
-3 |
2.5 |
-2.4 |
| Delaware Park |
Turf |
1 |
121 |
15% |
41% |
5 |
6 |
2.9 |
5.2 |
17% |
41% |
5 |
6 |
4.5 |
5.3 |
| White Pine Racing |
Dirt |
6 |
7 |
15% |
47% |
2 |
2 |
-0.8 |
-0.2 |
43% |
71% |
2 |
2 |
27.1 |
24.2 |
| Prairie Meadows |
Dirt |
5 |
524 |
15% |
50% |
-5 |
9 |
-1.4 |
1.3 |
15% |
51% |
-5 |
9 |
-1.0 |
1.8 |
| Hawthorne |
Dirt |
1 |
269 |
15% |
53% |
-3 |
10 |
-1.8 |
2.7 |
16% |
54% |
-3 |
10 |
-1.1 |
3.9 |
| Evangeline Downs |
Turf |
1 |
81 |
15% |
39% |
4 |
2 |
2.9 |
2.9 |
17% |
38% |
4 |
2 |
5.3 |
2.2 |
| Saratoga |
Turf |
2 |
202 |
15% |
43% |
7 |
14 |
2.6 |
6.4 |
16% |
44% |
7 |
14 |
3.6 |
6.8 |
| Aqueduct |
Dirt |
1 |
619 |
15% |
43% |
-4 |
-26 |
-0.9 |
-4.3 |
15% |
43% |
-4 |
-26 |
-0.6 |
-4.2 |
| Santa Anita Park |
Dirt |
3 |
377 |
15% |
45% |
-1 |
-8 |
-0.9 |
-2.4 |
15% |
45% |
-1 |
-8 |
-0.3 |
-2.1 |
| Belterra Park |
Dirt |
9 |
14 |
15% |
44% |
2 |
2 |
4.1 |
11.7 |
29% |
50% |
2 |
2 |
17.8 |
17.8 |
| Mountaineer Casino Racetrack & Resort |
Dirt |
4 |
762 |
15% |
43% |
-3 |
-24 |
-0.7 |
-3.3 |
15% |
43% |
-3 |
-24 |
-0.4 |
-3.2 |
| Louisiana Downs |
Turf |
2 |
156 |
15% |
47% |
3 |
9 |
0.7 |
4.6 |
16% |
48% |
3 |
9 |
1.9 |
5.7 |
| Santa Anita Park |
Turf |
2 |
379 |
15% |
38% |
7 |
-9 |
1.3 |
-2.3 |
15% |
38% |
7 |
-9 |
1.8 |
-2.5 |
| Wyoming Downs |
Dirt |
7 |
82 |
15% |
39% |
4 |
3 |
3.2 |
4.5 |
17% |
39% |
4 |
3 |
5.4 |
4.1 |
| Canterbury Park |
Dirt |
3 |
224 |
15% |
51% |
-2 |
7 |
-1.6 |
1.8 |
16% |
52% |
-2 |
7 |
-0.8 |
3.0 |
| Turf Paradise |
Turf |
1 |
143 |
15% |
40% |
3 |
-2 |
1.1 |
-1.1 |
16% |
40% |
3 |
-2 |
2.4 |
-1.2 |
| Tampa Bay Downs |
Dirt |
2 |
522 |
15% |
38% |
11 |
-8 |
1.7 |
-1.4 |
15% |
38% |
11 |
-8 |
2.1 |
-1.6 |
| Santa Anita Park |
Dirt |
5 |
353 |
15% |
46% |
1 |
6 |
-0.3 |
1.2 |
15% |
47% |
1 |
6 |
0.3 |
1.6 |
| Evangeline Downs |
Dirt |
2 |
442 |
15% |
41% |
10 |
11 |
1.9 |
2.5 |
15% |
41% |
10 |
11 |
2.3 |
2.5 |
| Eastern Oregon Livestock Show |
Dirt |
2 |
8 |
15% |
46% |
1 |
0 |
-7.8 |
-21.8 |
38% |
62% |
1 |
0 |
15.0 |
-5.0 |
| Fort Pierre |
Dirt |
2 |
8 |
15% |
49% |
1 |
1 |
-6.3 |
-14.6 |
38% |
75% |
1 |
1 |
16.5 |
11.9 |
| Will Rogers Downs |
Dirt |
2 |
239 |
15% |
42% |
3 |
-1 |
0.3 |
-0.8 |
15% |
43% |
3 |
-1 |
1.0 |
-0.6 |
| Will Rogers Downs |
Dirt |
4 |
239 |
15% |
43% |
3 |
1 |
0.3 |
-0.1 |
15% |
44% |
3 |
1 |
1.0 |
0.2 |
| Monmouth Park |
Dirt |
1 |
273 |
15% |
45% |
-4 |
-13 |
-2.0 |
-5.2 |
15% |
45% |
-4 |
-13 |
-1.4 |
-4.8 |
| Laurel Park |
Dirt |
6 |
559 |
15% |
45% |
6 |
15 |
0.7 |
2.4 |
15% |
45% |
6 |
15 |
1.0 |
2.6 |
| Churchill Downs |
Dirt |
1 |
594 |
15% |
41% |
9 |
0 |
1.2 |
0.1 |
15% |
41% |
9 |
0 |
1.5 |
0.1 |
| Arapahoe Park |
Dirt |
2 |
165 |
15% |
48% |
-2 |
-3 |
-2.4 |
-2.9 |
16% |
50% |
-2 |
-3 |
-1.4 |
-1.7 |
| Sunray Park |
Dirt |
1 |
56 |
15% |
37% |
3 |
-2 |
1.8 |
-1.2 |
18% |
36% |
3 |
-2 |
5.0 |
-2.8 |
| Los Alamitos Race Course |
Dirt |
4 |
186 |
15% |
38% |
3 |
-6 |
0.8 |
-3.0 |
16% |
38% |
3 |
-6 |
1.8 |
-3.3 |
| Fairmount Park |
Dirt |
4 |
378 |
15% |
46% |
-2 |
-2 |
-1.0 |
-0.8 |
15% |
46% |
-2 |
-2 |
-0.5 |
-0.5 |
| Belmont At The Big A |
Dirt |
5 |
262 |
15% |
43% |
1 |
-3 |
-0.2 |
-1.3 |
15% |
44% |
1 |
-3 |
0.4 |
-1.0 |
| Thistledown |
Dirt |
2 |
707 |
15% |
49% |
-12 |
-1 |
-1.9 |
-0.4 |
15% |
50% |
-12 |
-1 |
-1.7 |
-0.1 |
| Belmont At The Big A |
Dirt |
6 |
221 |
15% |
40% |
3 |
-5 |
0.7 |
-2.1 |
15% |
39% |
3 |
-5 |
1.5 |
-2.3 |
| Saratoga |
Turf |
5 |
201 |
15% |
42% |
6 |
11 |
2.3 |
5.1 |
15% |
42% |
6 |
11 |
3.1 |
5.3 |
| Keeneland |
Dirt |
6 |
160 |
15% |
36% |
5 |
-4 |
2.1 |
-1.5 |
16% |
35% |
5 |
-4 |
3.2 |
-2.3 |
| Penn National |
Turf |
4 |
71 |
15% |
43% |
2 |
2 |
0.8 |
1.5 |
17% |
44% |
2 |
2 |
3.1 |
2.3 |
| Miles City |
Dirt |
5 |
16 |
15% |
37% |
1 |
-4 |
-3.9 |
-18.2 |
25% |
31% |
1 |
-4 |
6.5 |
-24.1 |
| Hollywood Casino At Charles Town Races |
Dirt |
1 |
1234 |
15% |
47% |
3 |
52 |
0.1 |
4.1 |
15% |
48% |
3 |
52 |
0.2 |
4.2 |
| Gulfstream Park |
Dirt |
1 |
1331 |
15% |
45% |
3 |
22 |
0.1 |
1.6 |
15% |
45% |
3 |
22 |
0.2 |
1.7 |
| Emerald Downs |
Dirt |
1 |
388 |
15% |
50% |
3 |
32 |
0.4 |
7.5 |
15% |
51% |
3 |
32 |
0.8 |
8.1 |
| Prairie Meadows |
Dirt |
9 |
23 |
15% |
42% |
3 |
3 |
3.9 |
10.2 |
22% |
43% |
3 |
3 |
11.1 |
11.7 |
| Albuquerque |
Dirt |
8 |
85 |
15% |
37% |
4 |
1 |
3.2 |
2.8 |
16% |
35% |
4 |
1 |
5.2 |
1.5 |
| Tampa Bay Downs |
Dirt |
5 |
519 |
15% |
42% |
10 |
16 |
1.6 |
3.1 |
15% |
42% |
10 |
16 |
1.9 |
3.2 |
| Laurel Park |
Dirt |
2 |
699 |
14% |
45% |
-7 |
-15 |
-1.2 |
-2.2 |
15% |
45% |
-7 |
-15 |
-0.9 |
-2.1 |
| Saratoga |
Dirt |
1 |
306 |
14% |
49% |
0 |
15 |
-0.5 |
4.1 |
15% |
50% |
0 |
15 |
0.0 |
4.9 |
| Great Falls |
Dirt |
1 |
37 |
14% |
50% |
-2 |
-5 |
-9.4 |
-21.6 |
19% |
57% |
-2 |
-5 |
-4.9 |
-14.8 |
| North Dakota Horse Park |
Dirt |
2 |
37 |
14% |
44% |
0 |
-3 |
-3.3 |
-9.6 |
19% |
46% |
0 |
-3 |
1.1 |
-7.4 |
| North Dakota Horse Park |
Dirt |
3 |
37 |
14% |
47% |
0 |
-1 |
-3.3 |
-6.5 |
19% |
51% |
0 |
-1 |
1.1 |
-2.0 |
| North Dakota Horse Park |
Dirt |
4 |
37 |
14% |
52% |
0 |
2 |
-3.3 |
-1.8 |
19% |
59% |
0 |
2 |
1.1 |
6.1 |
| Energy Downs 307 Horse Racing |
Dirt |
6 |
58 |
14% |
38% |
3 |
-1 |
1.7 |
-0.7 |
17% |
36% |
3 |
-1 |
4.5 |
-2.1 |
| Horseshoe Indianapolis |
Dirt |
1 |
675 |
14% |
44% |
1 |
8 |
-0.1 |
1.0 |
15% |
45% |
1 |
8 |
0.2 |
1.1 |
| Colonial Downs |
Dirt |
6 |
114 |
14% |
43% |
2 |
2 |
0.5 |
1.5 |
16% |
44% |
2 |
2 |
1.9 |
2.1 |
| Zia Park |
Dirt |
5 |
135 |
14% |
44% |
3 |
5 |
0.8 |
2.9 |
16% |
44% |
3 |
5 |
1.9 |
3.6 |
| Fonner Park |
Dirt |
5 |
149 |
14% |
35% |
4 |
-7 |
1.4 |
-3.8 |
15% |
34% |
4 |
-7 |
2.4 |
-4.8 |
| Canterbury Park |
Dirt |
9 |
10 |
14% |
46% |
2 |
3 |
3.9 |
14.4 |
30% |
60% |
2 |
3 |
19.5 |
28.5 |
| Gillespie County Fairground |
Dirt |
4 |
10 |
14% |
41% |
1 |
-1 |
-0.9 |
-5.4 |
30% |
40% |
1 |
-1 |
14.7 |
-6.0 |
| Gulfstream Park |
Dirt |
6 |
1199 |
14% |
41% |
10 |
-2 |
0.7 |
-0.1 |
15% |
41% |
10 |
-2 |
0.9 |
-0.1 |
| Crooked River Roundup |
Dirt |
5 |
17 |
14% |
43% |
1 |
-1 |
-4.0 |
-11.9 |
24% |
47% |
1 |
-1 |
5.2 |
-8.0 |
| Fair Meadows |
Dirt |
7 |
17 |
14% |
41% |
2 |
0 |
0.9 |
0.5 |
24% |
41% |
2 |
0 |
10.1 |
0.8 |
| Pimlico |
Turf |
3 |
17 |
14% |
43% |
2 |
2 |
3.6 |
10.7 |
24% |
47% |
2 |
2 |
12.7 |
14.6 |
| Emerald Downs |
Dirt |
5 |
386 |
14% |
41% |
3 |
-3 |
0.4 |
-0.8 |
15% |
41% |
3 |
-3 |
0.8 |
-0.7 |
| Evangeline Downs |
Dirt |
1 |
442 |
14% |
42% |
8 |
14 |
1.5 |
3.1 |
15% |
42% |
8 |
14 |
1.9 |
3.2 |
| Turf Paradise |
Dirt |
4 |
449 |
14% |
41% |
3 |
-6 |
0.3 |
-1.4 |
15% |
41% |
3 |
-6 |
0.6 |
-1.4 |
| Gulfstream Park |
Dirt |
3 |
1328 |
14% |
42% |
1 |
-15 |
-0.1 |
-1.2 |
14% |
42% |
1 |
-15 |
0.0 |
-1.1 |
| Arapahoe Park |
Dirt |
6 |
115 |
14% |
44% |
1 |
2 |
-0.1 |
1.0 |
16% |
45% |
1 |
2 |
1.2 |
1.9 |
| Delaware Park |
Dirt |
2 |
492 |
14% |
46% |
-6 |
-6 |
-1.5 |
-1.5 |
15% |
46% |
-6 |
-6 |
-1.2 |
-1.2 |
| Sunland Park |
Dirt |
4 |
220 |
14% |
43% |
3 |
4 |
0.7 |
1.6 |
15% |
43% |
3 |
4 |
1.4 |
1.9 |
| Monmouth Park |
Dirt |
4 |
269 |
14% |
48% |
-4 |
-1 |
-2.2 |
-1.2 |
15% |
49% |
-4 |
-1 |
-1.6 |
-0.4 |
| Presque Isle Downs |
Dirt |
5 |
563 |
14% |
41% |
-6 |
-37 |
-1.4 |
-6.5 |
15% |
40% |
-6 |
-37 |
-1.1 |
-6.5 |
| Emerald Downs |
Dirt |
4 |
389 |
14% |
44% |
2 |
6 |
0.2 |
1.3 |
15% |
44% |
2 |
6 |
0.6 |
1.5 |
| Laurel Park |
Dirt |
7 |
375 |
14% |
42% |
7 |
13 |
1.6 |
3.4 |
15% |
42% |
7 |
13 |
1.9 |
3.4 |
| Santa Anita Park |
Turf |
3 |
375 |
14% |
43% |
4 |
10 |
0.7 |
2.6 |
15% |
43% |
4 |
10 |
1.1 |
2.8 |
| Fairmount Park |
Dirt |
6 |
305 |
14% |
44% |
1 |
2 |
-0.2 |
0.4 |
15% |
44% |
1 |
2 |
0.3 |
0.6 |
| Colonial Downs |
Turf |
2 |
235 |
14% |
44% |
6 |
16 |
1.9 |
6.5 |
15% |
44% |
6 |
16 |
2.6 |
6.8 |
| Louisiana Downs |
Dirt |
7 |
109 |
14% |
47% |
3 |
11 |
1.5 |
8.8 |
16% |
49% |
3 |
11 |
2.8 |
10.4 |
| Churchill Downs |
Dirt |
6 |
544 |
14% |
39% |
10 |
4 |
1.5 |
0.7 |
15% |
39% |
10 |
4 |
1.7 |
0.7 |
| Remington Park |
Turf |
5 |
74 |
14% |
43% |
2 |
3 |
1.2 |
3.3 |
16% |
43% |
2 |
3 |
3.1 |
4.0 |
| Fair Meadows |
Dirt |
5 |
67 |
14% |
49% |
0 |
1 |
-2.7 |
-1.9 |
16% |
52% |
0 |
1 |
-0.5 |
1.4 |
| Energy Downs 307 Horse Racing |
Dirt |
4 |
60 |
14% |
46% |
2 |
6 |
1.2 |
6.9 |
17% |
48% |
2 |
6 |
3.7 |
9.3 |
| Energy Downs 307 Horse Racing |
Dirt |
5 |
60 |
14% |
41% |
2 |
2 |
1.2 |
2.4 |
17% |
42% |
2 |
2 |
3.7 |
2.7 |
| Arapahoe Park |
Dirt |
9 |
18 |
14% |
42% |
2 |
2 |
3.4 |
9.7 |
22% |
44% |
2 |
2 |
11.4 |
12.0 |
| Pimlico |
Dirt |
8 |
11 |
14% |
42% |
2 |
1 |
3.2 |
9.0 |
27% |
45% |
2 |
1 |
16.3 |
12.4 |
| Canterbury Park |
Dirt |
10 |
4 |
14% |
45% |
2 |
2 |
4.7 |
16.5 |
50% |
75% |
2 |
2 |
40.5 |
46.4 |
| Albuquerque |
Dirt |
6 |
145 |
14% |
40% |
3 |
1 |
1.4 |
1.1 |
15% |
39% |
3 |
1 |
2.4 |
0.9 |
| Colonial Downs |
Dirt |
1 |
145 |
14% |
47% |
-1 |
2 |
-1.4 |
0.4 |
15% |
48% |
-1 |
2 |
-0.4 |
1.6 |
| Hawthorne |
Dirt |
4 |
265 |
14% |
46% |
-5 |
-8 |
-2.2 |
-3.4 |
15% |
46% |
-5 |
-8 |
-1.7 |
-2.8 |
| Thistledown |
Dirt |
4 |
703 |
14% |
47% |
-14 |
-14 |
-2.2 |
-2.2 |
14% |
47% |
-14 |
-14 |
-2.0 |
-2.0 |
| Mahoning Valley Race Course |
Dirt |
4 |
781 |
14% |
50% |
-7 |
33 |
-1.1 |
4.0 |
14% |
50% |
-7 |
33 |
-0.9 |
4.3 |
| Turf Paradise |
Turf |
3 |
146 |
14% |
45% |
2 |
6 |
0.3 |
3.6 |
15% |
46% |
2 |
6 |
1.2 |
4.4 |
| Del Mar |
Dirt |
6 |
210 |
14% |
39% |
5 |
3 |
1.6 |
1.6 |
15% |
39% |
5 |
3 |
2.2 |
1.4 |
| Chippewa Downs |
Dirt |
2 |
33 |
14% |
48% |
0 |
-1 |
-5.3 |
-9.9 |
18% |
55% |
0 |
-1 |
-1.2 |
-3.7 |
| Horseshoe Indianapolis |
Dirt |
5 |
657 |
14% |
39% |
1 |
-20 |
-0.1 |
-3.1 |
14% |
39% |
1 |
-20 |
0.1 |
-3.1 |
| Gulfstream Park |
Dirt |
7 |
884 |
14% |
38% |
14 |
0 |
1.5 |
0.1 |
14% |
38% |
14 |
0 |
1.6 |
0.1 |
| Presque Isle Downs |
Dirt |
6 |
445 |
14% |
39% |
-1 |
-19 |
-0.4 |
-4.2 |
14% |
39% |
-1 |
-19 |
-0.1 |
-4.2 |
| Miles City |
Dirt |
2 |
19 |
14% |
56% |
0 |
4 |
-5.4 |
-2.0 |
21% |
79% |
0 |
4 |
1.6 |
20.5 |
| Louisiana Downs |
Turf |
1 |
154 |
14% |
50% |
1 |
13 |
-0.1 |
7.1 |
15% |
51% |
1 |
13 |
0.7 |
8.7 |
| Fonner Park |
Dirt |
6 |
147 |
14% |
43% |
3 |
6 |
1.1 |
3.7 |
15% |
43% |
3 |
6 |
2.0 |
4.1 |
| Tampa Bay Downs |
Turf |
4 |
204 |
14% |
39% |
8 |
13 |
3.5 |
6.7 |
15% |
38% |
8 |
13 |
4.1 |
6.4 |
| Harrah'S Columbus Nebraska |
Dirt |
2 |
76 |
14% |
49% |
-2 |
-3 |
-4.5 |
-7.3 |
16% |
51% |
-2 |
-3 |
-2.8 |
-4.5 |
| Louisiana Downs |
Dirt |
3 |
261 |
14% |
46% |
-5 |
-8 |
-2.5 |
-3.7 |
15% |
46% |
-5 |
-8 |
-2.0 |
-3.2 |
| Los Alamitos |
Dirt |
4 |
133 |
14% |
44% |
-2 |
-7 |
-2.4 |
-5.6 |
15% |
44% |
-2 |
-7 |
-1.4 |
-5.0 |
| Presque Isle Downs |
Dirt |
3 |
596 |
14% |
50% |
-12 |
12 |
-2.2 |
1.6 |
14% |
51% |
-12 |
12 |
-2.0 |
2.0 |
| Albuquerque |
Dirt |
11 |
5 |
14% |
41% |
2 |
1 |
5.4 |
14.7 |
40% |
40% |
2 |
1 |
31.4 |
14.1 |
| Santa Anita Park |
Dirt |
13 |
5 |
14% |
44% |
2 |
2 |
6.6 |
21.3 |
40% |
60% |
2 |
2 |
32.5 |
37.6 |
| Legacy Downs |
Dirt |
6 |
62 |
14% |
44% |
1 |
2 |
-0.1 |
1.4 |
16% |
45% |
1 |
2 |
2.0 |
2.7 |
| Gulfstream Park |
Turf |
1 |
404 |
14% |
40% |
8 |
12 |
1.7 |
3.0 |
14% |
40% |
8 |
12 |
2.0 |
3.0 |
| Los Alamitos |
Dirt |
7 |
55 |
14% |
37% |
2 |
-3 |
0.5 |
-4.1 |
16% |
35% |
2 |
-3 |
2.8 |
-6.2 |
| Belterra Park |
Turf |
3 |
105 |
14% |
41% |
3 |
5 |
2.1 |
5.1 |
15% |
41% |
3 |
5 |
3.3 |
5.2 |
| Del Mar |
Turf |
4 |
191 |
14% |
33% |
6 |
-4 |
2.5 |
-1.0 |
15% |
32% |
6 |
-4 |
3.2 |
-2.0 |
| Gulfstream Park |
Dirt |
2 |
1327 |
14% |
43% |
-4 |
2 |
-0.4 |
0.1 |
14% |
43% |
-4 |
2 |
-0.3 |
0.2 |
| Parx Racing |
Dirt |
4 |
1264 |
14% |
44% |
-7 |
6 |
-0.6 |
0.4 |
14% |
44% |
-7 |
6 |
-0.5 |
0.5 |
| Albuquerque |
Dirt |
7 |
127 |
14% |
40% |
3 |
4 |
1.7 |
3.5 |
15% |
40% |
3 |
4 |
2.7 |
3.4 |
| Mountaineer Casino Racetrack & Resort |
Turf |
3 |
120 |
14% |
37% |
2 |
-5 |
0.7 |
-2.9 |
15% |
36% |
2 |
-5 |
1.8 |
-3.8 |
| Pimlico |
Dirt |
1 |
27 |
14% |
50% |
1 |
3 |
-1.6 |
3.3 |
19% |
59% |
1 |
3 |
3.0 |
12.6 |
| Parx Racing |
Dirt |
3 |
1269 |
14% |
45% |
-8 |
19 |
-0.8 |
1.4 |
14% |
46% |
-8 |
19 |
-0.7 |
1.5 |
| Fairmount Park |
Dirt |
2 |
379 |
14% |
42% |
-5 |
-17 |
-1.7 |
-4.5 |
14% |
42% |
-5 |
-17 |
-1.4 |
-4.4 |
| Harrah'S Columbus Nebraska |
Dirt |
7 |
13 |
14% |
40% |
1 |
0 |
0.0 |
-1.7 |
23% |
38% |
1 |
0 |
9.2 |
-3.2 |
| Thistledown |
Dirt |
10 |
13 |
14% |
42% |
2 |
2 |
4.5 |
14.4 |
23% |
46% |
2 |
2 |
13.7 |
18.1 |
| Aqueduct |
Turf |
6 |
49 |
14% |
39% |
2 |
2 |
2.6 |
5.4 |
16% |
39% |
2 |
2 |
5.0 |
4.7 |
| Wyoming Downs |
Dirt |
9 |
49 |
14% |
37% |
3 |
2 |
3.5 |
5.5 |
16% |
35% |
3 |
2 |
5.9 |
3.4 |
| Thistledown |
Dirt |
8 |
121 |
14% |
41% |
4 |
8 |
2.2 |
6.1 |
15% |
41% |
4 |
8 |
3.2 |
6.2 |
| Fair Grounds |
Turf |
8 |
157 |
14% |
36% |
6 |
6 |
3.4 |
4.8 |
15% |
36% |
6 |
6 |
4.1 |
4.1 |
| Louisiana Downs |
Turf |
3 |
157 |
14% |
42% |
1 |
1 |
-0.2 |
0.0 |
15% |
43% |
1 |
1 |
0.5 |
0.3 |
| Fair Grounds |
Dirt |
2 |
445 |
14% |
45% |
1 |
15 |
-0.1 |
3.2 |
14% |
45% |
1 |
15 |
0.2 |
3.5 |
| Los Alamitos Race Course |
Dirt |
3 |
186 |
14% |
45% |
1 |
8 |
0.0 |
3.5 |
15% |
46% |
1 |
8 |
0.7 |
4.2 |
| Miles City |
Dirt |
6 |
6 |
14% |
45% |
1 |
1 |
-2.0 |
-2.2 |
33% |
67% |
1 |
1 |
17.5 |
19.0 |
| Turf Paradise |
Turf |
4 |
143 |
14% |
39% |
1 |
-3 |
0.2 |
-1.7 |
15% |
39% |
1 |
-3 |
1.0 |
-2.0 |
| Aqueduct |
Dirt |
5 |
583 |
14% |
45% |
-6 |
-3 |
-1.3 |
-0.7 |
14% |
45% |
-6 |
-3 |
-1.1 |
-0.5 |
| Monmouth Park |
Dirt |
3 |
273 |
14% |
47% |
-7 |
-8 |
-2.9 |
-3.6 |
14% |
47% |
-7 |
-8 |
-2.5 |
-3.0 |
| Penn National |
Dirt |
5 |
570 |
14% |
49% |
-13 |
5 |
-2.5 |
0.4 |
14% |
50% |
-13 |
5 |
-2.3 |
0.9 |
| Hollywood Casino At Charles Town Races |
Dirt |
5 |
1215 |
14% |
43% |
-4 |
-3 |
-0.5 |
-0.3 |
14% |
43% |
-4 |
-3 |
-0.4 |
-0.3 |
| Ellis Park |
Turf |
1 |
86 |
14% |
45% |
3 |
10 |
2.3 |
10.5 |
15% |
47% |
3 |
10 |
3.6 |
11.9 |
| Ellis Park |
Turf |
2 |
86 |
14% |
37% |
3 |
1 |
2.3 |
2.6 |
15% |
36% |
3 |
1 |
3.6 |
1.4 |
| Fonner Park |
Dirt |
8 |
86 |
14% |
40% |
3 |
5 |
2.5 |
5.9 |
15% |
40% |
3 |
5 |
3.8 |
5.6 |
| Colonial Downs |
Dirt |
2 |
144 |
14% |
40% |
-1 |
-9 |
-1.7 |
-6.2 |
15% |
40% |
-1 |
-9 |
-0.9 |
-6.3 |
| Finger Lakes |
Dirt |
2 |
710 |
14% |
46% |
-8 |
10 |
-1.2 |
1.2 |
14% |
46% |
-8 |
10 |
-1.1 |
1.4 |
| Elko County Fair |
Dirt |
4 |
21 |
14% |
46% |
0 |
0 |
-4.4 |
-8.7 |
19% |
52% |
0 |
0 |
0.9 |
-2.2 |
| Churchill Downs |
Dirt |
3 |
594 |
14% |
43% |
3 |
14 |
0.3 |
2.3 |
14% |
43% |
3 |
14 |
0.5 |
2.4 |
| Saratoga |
Dirt |
4 |
304 |
14% |
41% |
-2 |
-11 |
-1.1 |
-3.7 |
14% |
41% |
-2 |
-11 |
-0.8 |
-3.6 |
| Fair Meadows |
Dirt |
4 |
72 |
14% |
52% |
-2 |
3 |
-3.7 |
0.0 |
15% |
57% |
-2 |
3 |
-2.2 |
4.4 |
| Sam Houston Race Park |
Dirt |
6 |
181 |
14% |
39% |
1 |
-5 |
-0.3 |
-2.7 |
14% |
39% |
1 |
-5 |
0.3 |
-2.9 |
| Sweetwater Downs |
Dirt |
7 |
43 |
14% |
44% |
1 |
3 |
0.7 |
5.0 |
16% |
47% |
1 |
3 |
3.2 |
7.2 |
| Tillamook County Fair |
Dirt |
5 |
14 |
14% |
39% |
1 |
-2 |
-3.8 |
-13.8 |
21% |
36% |
1 |
-2 |
3.8 |
-17.0 |
| Gulfstream Park |
Dirt |
8 |
516 |
14% |
37% |
13 |
13 |
2.3 |
2.8 |
14% |
37% |
13 |
13 |
2.5 |
2.6 |
| Great Falls |
Dirt |
3 |
36 |
14% |
62% |
-2 |
3 |
-9.4 |
-7.6 |
17% |
78% |
-2 |
3 |
-6.5 |
8.4 |
| Timonium |
Dirt |
5 |
36 |
14% |
43% |
0 |
-3 |
-3.8 |
-9.8 |
17% |
44% |
0 |
-3 |
-0.9 |
-8.2 |
| Laurel Park |
Dirt |
1 |
699 |
14% |
48% |
-13 |
11 |
-1.9 |
1.3 |
14% |
49% |
-13 |
11 |
-1.8 |
1.6 |
| Blackfoot |
Dirt |
5 |
7 |
14% |
44% |
1 |
0 |
-3.9 |
-8.8 |
29% |
57% |
1 |
0 |
10.9 |
4.2 |
| Crooked River Roundup |
Dirt |
6 |
7 |
14% |
38% |
1 |
-1 |
-2.3 |
-9.8 |
29% |
29% |
1 |
-1 |
12.6 |
-19.4 |
| Belterra Park |
Turf |
8 |
80 |
14% |
36% |
3 |
2 |
2.8 |
3.6 |
15% |
35% |
3 |
2 |
4.1 |
2.2 |
| Lone Star Park |
Dirt |
6 |
175 |
14% |
35% |
3 |
-7 |
1.2 |
-3.0 |
14% |
34% |
3 |
-7 |
1.8 |
-3.9 |
| Sam Houston Race Park |
Turf |
1 |
102 |
14% |
46% |
1 |
7 |
0.4 |
5.9 |
15% |
47% |
1 |
7 |
1.4 |
7.3 |
| Turf Paradise |
Turf |
2 |
146 |
14% |
46% |
1 |
9 |
0.0 |
5.0 |
14% |
47% |
1 |
9 |
0.7 |
6.1 |
| Aqueduct |
Turf |
3 |
51 |
14% |
44% |
2 |
5 |
1.8 |
8.0 |
16% |
45% |
2 |
5 |
3.8 |
9.5 |
| Santa Anita Park |
Dirt |
7 |
190 |
14% |
41% |
3 |
7 |
1.2 |
3.5 |
14% |
41% |
3 |
7 |
1.7 |
3.5 |
| Los Alamitos Race Course |
Dirt |
8 |
95 |
14% |
34% |
3 |
-2 |
2.2 |
0.0 |
15% |
33% |
3 |
-2 |
3.3 |
-1.8 |
| Laurel Park |
Dirt |
4 |
688 |
14% |
43% |
-11 |
-23 |
-1.7 |
-3.4 |
14% |
43% |
-11 |
-23 |
-1.6 |
-3.4 |
| Churchill Downs |
Dirt |
4 |
593 |
14% |
40% |
2 |
-1 |
0.2 |
-0.1 |
14% |
40% |
2 |
-1 |
0.4 |
-0.1 |
| Crooked River Roundup |
Dirt |
3 |
22 |
14% |
53% |
0 |
2 |
-6.6 |
-7.7 |
18% |
68% |
0 |
2 |
-2.1 |
7.5 |
| Delta Downs |
Dirt |
4 |
645 |
14% |
41% |
7 |
17 |
0.9 |
2.7 |
14% |
41% |
7 |
17 |
1.1 |
2.7 |
| Hollywood Casino At Charles Town Races |
Dirt |
7 |
807 |
14% |
39% |
9 |
7 |
0.9 |
0.9 |
14% |
39% |
9 |
7 |
1.1 |
0.8 |
| Monmouth Park |
Turf |
4 |
169 |
14% |
40% |
2 |
2 |
0.8 |
1.3 |
14% |
40% |
2 |
2 |
1.4 |
1.1 |
| Hollywood Casino At Charles Town Races |
Dirt |
4 |
1234 |
14% |
41% |
-9 |
-26 |
-0.8 |
-2.1 |
14% |
41% |
-9 |
-26 |
-0.7 |
-2.1 |
| Belmont At The Big A |
Turf |
10 |
81 |
14% |
40% |
4 |
9 |
4.3 |
11.8 |
15% |
40% |
4 |
9 |
5.5 |
11.5 |
| Turf Paradise |
Dirt |
10 |
59 |
14% |
37% |
3 |
4 |
4.1 |
8.8 |
15% |
36% |
3 |
4 |
5.8 |
7.2 |
| Aqueduct |
Dirt |
10 |
37 |
14% |
37% |
3 |
3 |
4.2 |
9.3 |
16% |
35% |
3 |
3 |
6.8 |
6.9 |
| North Dakota Horse Park |
Dirt |
1 |
37 |
14% |
55% |
-1 |
4 |
-4.2 |
1.3 |
16% |
65% |
-1 |
4 |
-1.6 |
11.5 |
| Louisiana Downs |
Dirt |
6 |
184 |
14% |
46% |
0 |
7 |
-0.7 |
2.9 |
14% |
47% |
0 |
7 |
-0.2 |
3.7 |
| Pimlico |
Turf |
8 |
15 |
14% |
38% |
1 |
0 |
3.3 |
7.3 |
20% |
33% |
1 |
0 |
9.8 |
2.6 |
| Mountaineer Casino Racetrack & Resort |
Dirt |
7 |
405 |
14% |
41% |
4 |
10 |
0.8 |
2.5 |
14% |
41% |
4 |
10 |
1.0 |
2.5 |
| Sunray Park |
Dirt |
6 |
52 |
14% |
42% |
2 |
3 |
1.5 |
5.5 |
15% |
42% |
2 |
3 |
3.3 |
6.1 |
| Mahoning Valley Race Course |
Dirt |
8 |
251 |
14% |
36% |
6 |
3 |
2.1 |
1.8 |
14% |
36% |
6 |
3 |
2.4 |
1.3 |
| Santa Anita Park |
Dirt |
8 |
111 |
14% |
35% |
4 |
0 |
2.3 |
1.1 |
14% |
33% |
4 |
0 |
3.2 |
-0.4 |
| Keeneland |
Dirt |
1 |
170 |
14% |
44% |
2 |
9 |
0.6 |
4.8 |
14% |
44% |
2 |
9 |
1.2 |
5.3 |
| Keeneland |
Dirt |
3 |
170 |
14% |
36% |
2 |
-6 |
0.6 |
-2.8 |
14% |
35% |
2 |
-6 |
1.2 |
-3.5 |
| Remington Park |
Dirt |
3 |
480 |
14% |
42% |
0 |
4 |
-0.2 |
0.8 |
14% |
42% |
0 |
4 |
0.0 |
0.9 |
| Delaware Park |
Dirt |
9 |
67 |
14% |
36% |
3 |
2 |
3.1 |
4.8 |
15% |
34% |
3 |
2 |
4.5 |
2.9 |
| Parx Racing |
Dirt |
5 |
1241 |
14% |
41% |
-10 |
-25 |
-0.9 |
-2.0 |
14% |
41% |
-10 |
-25 |
-0.8 |
-2.0 |
| Eastern Oregon Livestock Show |
Dirt |
1 |
8 |
14% |
49% |
0 |
1 |
-9.0 |
-19.0 |
25% |
75% |
0 |
1 |
2.5 |
7.5 |
| Eastern Oregon Livestock Show |
Dirt |
4 |
8 |
14% |
43% |
0 |
-1 |
-9.0 |
-24.7 |
25% |
50% |
0 |
-1 |
2.5 |
-17.5 |
| Emerald Downs |
Dirt |
11 |
8 |
14% |
40% |
1 |
1 |
4.5 |
13.0 |
25% |
38% |
1 |
1 |
16.0 |
10.5 |
| Hawthorne |
Dirt |
10 |
8 |
14% |
37% |
1 |
0 |
4.1 |
8.7 |
25% |
25% |
1 |
0 |
15.5 |
-3.4 |
| Zia Park |
Dirt |
2 |
141 |
14% |
42% |
0 |
0 |
-0.6 |
-0.2 |
14% |
43% |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
| Hollywood Casino At Charles Town Races |
Dirt |
6 |
1124 |
14% |
38% |
-2 |
-42 |
-0.3 |
-3.6 |
14% |
38% |
-2 |
-42 |
-0.2 |
-3.7 |
| Delaware Park |
Turf |
4 |
119 |
14% |
45% |
3 |
12 |
1.6 |
8.9 |
14% |
45% |
3 |
12 |
2.4 |
9.7 |
| Louisiana Downs |
Turf |
4 |
156 |
14% |
42% |
0 |
-1 |
-0.6 |
-0.9 |
14% |
42% |
0 |
-1 |
0.0 |
-0.8 |
| Los Alamitos |
Dirt |
3 |
134 |
14% |
48% |
-3 |
0 |
-3.1 |
-1.3 |
14% |
50% |
-3 |
0 |
-2.4 |
0.2 |
| Sweetwater Downs |
Dirt |
2 |
60 |
14% |
45% |
0 |
2 |
-0.7 |
2.2 |
15% |
47% |
0 |
2 |
0.8 |
4.0 |
| Los Alamitos Race Course |
Dirt |
2 |
186 |
14% |
41% |
0 |
0 |
-0.3 |
-0.2 |
14% |
41% |
0 |
0 |
0.1 |
-0.1 |
| Turf Paradise |
Dirt |
7 |
312 |
13% |
41% |
5 |
13 |
1.2 |
4.2 |
14% |
41% |
5 |
13 |
1.5 |
4.2 |
| Sunland Park |
Dirt |
5 |
216 |
13% |
44% |
1 |
10 |
0.0 |
4.1 |
14% |
45% |
1 |
10 |
0.4 |
4.5 |
| Remington Park |
Dirt |
7 |
357 |
13% |
37% |
6 |
2 |
1.3 |
0.8 |
14% |
37% |
6 |
2 |
1.6 |
0.5 |
| Pocatello Downs |
Dirt |
4 |
1 |
13% |
43% |
1 |
0 |
-11.5 |
-32.2 |
100% |
100% |
1 |
0 |
75.0 |
25.0 |
| Remington Park |
Dirt |
4 |
476 |
13% |
42% |
0 |
7 |
-0.1 |
1.4 |
14% |
42% |
0 |
7 |
0.1 |
1.5 |
| Louisiana Downs |
Dirt |
1 |
261 |
13% |
46% |
-7 |
-8 |
-3.1 |
-3.7 |
14% |
46% |
-7 |
-8 |
-2.7 |
-3.2 |
| Monmouth Park |
Turf |
1 |
172 |
13% |
43% |
2 |
8 |
0.7 |
4.3 |
14% |
43% |
2 |
8 |
1.2 |
4.6 |
| Sunray Park |
Dirt |
10 |
16 |
13% |
37% |
1 |
0 |
3.5 |
7.2 |
19% |
31% |
1 |
0 |
8.8 |
1.3 |
| White Pine Racing |
Dirt |
4 |
16 |
13% |
53% |
0 |
3 |
-5.0 |
-1.9 |
19% |
75% |
0 |
3 |
0.3 |
19.7 |
| Remington Park |
Turf |
4 |
76 |
13% |
42% |
1 |
2 |
0.4 |
2.6 |
14% |
42% |
1 |
2 |
1.4 |
3.0 |
| Mountaineer Casino Racetrack & Resort |
Dirt |
3 |
763 |
13% |
44% |
-16 |
-17 |
-2.2 |
-2.4 |
13% |
44% |
-16 |
-17 |
-2.1 |
-2.2 |
| Belterra Park |
Turf |
4 |
106 |
13% |
42% |
2 |
7 |
1.5 |
6.4 |
14% |
42% |
2 |
7 |
2.2 |
6.7 |
| Delaware Park |
Turf |
3 |
121 |
13% |
36% |
2 |
-2 |
1.4 |
-0.2 |
14% |
35% |
2 |
-2 |
2.1 |
-1.3 |
| Mountaineer Casino Racetrack & Resort |
Turf |
2 |
121 |
13% |
38% |
1 |
-3 |
0.2 |
-1.9 |
14% |
37% |
1 |
-3 |
0.8 |
-2.5 |
| Emerald Downs |
Dirt |
3 |
390 |
13% |
43% |
-2 |
2 |
-0.7 |
0.3 |
14% |
43% |
-2 |
2 |
-0.5 |
0.5 |
| Los Alamitos Race Course |
Dirt |
11 |
9 |
13% |
42% |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
15.1 |
22% |
44% |
1 |
2 |
13.4 |
17.9 |
| Colonial Downs |
Turf |
8 |
166 |
13% |
36% |
5 |
4 |
2.6 |
3.5 |
14% |
35% |
5 |
4 |
3.1 |
2.7 |
| Hawthorne |
Dirt |
8 |
54 |
13% |
38% |
2 |
1 |
1.8 |
3.4 |
15% |
37% |
2 |
1 |
3.2 |
2.2 |
| Kentucky Downs |
Turf |
11 |
54 |
13% |
35% |
3 |
3 |
4.8 |
8.8 |
15% |
31% |
3 |
3 |
6.2 |
5.7 |
| Belmont At The Big A |
Dirt |
4 |
271 |
13% |
44% |
-4 |
-4 |
-1.8 |
-1.9 |
14% |
44% |
-4 |
-4 |
-1.5 |
-1.6 |
| Canterbury Park |
Turf |
3 |
137 |
13% |
45% |
-1 |
4 |
-1.0 |
2.1 |
14% |
46% |
-1 |
4 |
-0.5 |
3.0 |
| Canterbury Park |
Turf |
4 |
137 |
13% |
45% |
-1 |
3 |
-1.0 |
1.5 |
14% |
45% |
-1 |
3 |
-0.5 |
2.2 |
| Belmont At The Big A |
Dirt |
10 |
17 |
13% |
36% |
1 |
0 |
3.7 |
7.5 |
18% |
29% |
1 |
0 |
8.0 |
0.6 |
| Pimlico |
Turf |
2 |
17 |
13% |
36% |
1 |
-1 |
2.5 |
3.9 |
18% |
29% |
1 |
-1 |
6.8 |
-3.1 |
| White Pine Racing |
Dirt |
1 |
17 |
13% |
48% |
0 |
0 |
-6.0 |
-10.3 |
18% |
59% |
0 |
0 |
-1.7 |
0.9 |
| White Pine Racing |
Dirt |
3 |
17 |
13% |
45% |
0 |
-1 |
-6.0 |
-12.6 |
18% |
53% |
0 |
-1 |
-1.7 |
-5.0 |
| Cassia County Fair |
Dirt |
2 |
2 |
13% |
41% |
0 |
-1 |
-15.9 |
-46.2 |
50% |
50% |
0 |
-1 |
20.8 |
-37.5 |
| Cassia County Fair |
Dirt |
3 |
2 |
13% |
45% |
0 |
0 |
-15.9 |
-42.7 |
50% |
100% |
0 |
0 |
20.8 |
12.5 |
| Pimlico |
Dirt |
11 |
2 |
13% |
41% |
1 |
0 |
4.2 |
14.1 |
50% |
50% |
1 |
0 |
40.9 |
22.7 |
| White Pine Racing |
Dirt |
7 |
2 |
13% |
41% |
1 |
0 |
-0.1 |
1.2 |
50% |
50% |
1 |
0 |
36.6 |
9.8 |
| Monmouth Park |
Turf |
6 |
160 |
13% |
35% |
2 |
-4 |
1.0 |
-1.5 |
14% |
34% |
2 |
-4 |
1.5 |
-2.4 |
| Santa Anita Park |
Dirt |
6 |
288 |
13% |
40% |
-1 |
-6 |
-0.6 |
-2.1 |
14% |
40% |
-1 |
-6 |
-0.4 |
-2.2 |
| Del Mar |
Dirt |
1 |
228 |
13% |
39% |
1 |
-2 |
0.0 |
-0.7 |
14% |
39% |
1 |
-2 |
0.3 |
-0.9 |
| Los Alamitos Race Course |
Dirt |
5 |
183 |
13% |
42% |
0 |
2 |
-0.4 |
0.9 |
14% |
42% |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
1.1 |
| Penn National |
Turf |
3 |
70 |
13% |
40% |
0 |
-1 |
-0.4 |
-0.9 |
14% |
40% |
0 |
-1 |
0.6 |
-1.1 |
| Finger Lakes |
Dirt |
6 |
613 |
13% |
39% |
-4 |
-22 |
-0.8 |
-3.5 |
13% |
39% |
-4 |
-22 |
-0.7 |
-3.6 |
| Churchill Downs |
Turf |
6 |
123 |
13% |
33% |
4 |
-1 |
2.6 |
0.7 |
14% |
31% |
4 |
-1 |
3.2 |
-1.0 |
| Zia Park |
Dirt |
6 |
123 |
13% |
41% |
1 |
2 |
0.3 |
1.7 |
14% |
41% |
1 |
2 |
0.8 |
1.6 |
| Saratoga |
Dirt |
5 |
289 |
13% |
43% |
-3 |
-1 |
-1.1 |
-0.5 |
13% |
43% |
-3 |
-1 |
-0.9 |
-0.3 |
| Horseshoe Indianapolis |
Turf |
3 |
191 |
13% |
36% |
5 |
6 |
2.4 |
3.8 |
14% |
36% |
5 |
6 |
2.8 |
3.2 |
| Laurel Park |
Turf |
12 |
25 |
13% |
35% |
2 |
1 |
4.9 |
9.7 |
16% |
28% |
2 |
1 |
7.7 |
3.1 |
| Meadowlands |
Turf |
9 |
25 |
13% |
35% |
1 |
-1 |
2.9 |
3.6 |
16% |
28% |
1 |
-1 |
5.7 |
-3.0 |
| Gulfstream Park |
Dirt |
4 |
1333 |
13% |
42% |
-15 |
-15 |
-1.2 |
-1.2 |
13% |
42% |
-15 |
-15 |
-1.1 |
-1.1 |
| Blackfoot |
Dirt |
4 |
10 |
13% |
43% |
0 |
-1 |
-6.6 |
-16.3 |
20% |
50% |
0 |
-1 |
0.2 |
-9.5 |
| Gillespie County Fairground |
Dirt |
1 |
10 |
13% |
43% |
0 |
0 |
-2.1 |
-2.8 |
20% |
50% |
0 |
0 |
4.7 |
4.0 |
| Gillespie County Fairground |
Dirt |
3 |
10 |
13% |
41% |
0 |
-1 |
-2.1 |
-5.4 |
20% |
40% |
0 |
-1 |
4.7 |
-6.0 |
| Keeneland |
Dirt |
7 |
131 |
13% |
42% |
3 |
11 |
1.7 |
7.9 |
14% |
43% |
3 |
11 |
2.2 |
8.3 |
| Delta Downs |
Dirt |
1 |
646 |
13% |
40% |
3 |
8 |
0.4 |
1.3 |
13% |
40% |
3 |
8 |
0.5 |
1.3 |
| Saratoga |
Turf |
4 |
207 |
13% |
35% |
2 |
-6 |
0.7 |
-2.1 |
14% |
35% |
2 |
-6 |
1.0 |
-2.8 |
| Sam Houston Race Park |
Turf |
5 |
101 |
13% |
41% |
1 |
2 |
0.1 |
2.0 |
14% |
42% |
1 |
2 |
0.7 |
2.1 |
| Penn National |
Turf |
1 |
71 |
13% |
52% |
0 |
11 |
-0.6 |
10.7 |
14% |
56% |
0 |
11 |
0.3 |
15.0 |
| Tampa Bay Downs |
Turf |
7 |
200 |
13% |
36% |
6 |
8 |
2.6 |
4.4 |
14% |
36% |
6 |
8 |
2.9 |
3.8 |
| Oaklawn Park |
Dirt |
2 |
534 |
13% |
40% |
8 |
25 |
1.3 |
4.6 |
13% |
40% |
8 |
25 |
1.4 |
4.6 |
| Finger Lakes |
Dirt |
7 |
405 |
13% |
35% |
2 |
-14 |
0.4 |
-3.0 |
13% |
35% |
2 |
-14 |
0.6 |
-3.4 |
| Gulfstream Park |
Turf |
4 |
405 |
13% |
39% |
4 |
6 |
0.8 |
1.5 |
13% |
39% |
4 |
6 |
1.0 |
1.4 |
| Gulfstream Park |
Turf |
3 |
390 |
13% |
41% |
3 |
14 |
0.7 |
3.7 |
13% |
41% |
3 |
14 |
0.9 |
3.7 |
| Mahoning Valley Race Course |
Dirt |
10 |
56 |
13% |
37% |
3 |
4 |
3.6 |
8.5 |
14% |
36% |
3 |
4 |
4.7 |
6.9 |
| Los Alamitos Race Course |
Dirt |
6 |
170 |
13% |
41% |
1 |
3 |
0.0 |
1.6 |
14% |
41% |
1 |
3 |
0.4 |
1.7 |
| Legacy Downs |
Dirt |
7 |
41 |
13% |
32% |
1 |
-5 |
0.3 |
-6.2 |
15% |
27% |
1 |
-5 |
1.8 |
-11.7 |
| Horseshoe Indianapolis |
Dirt |
4 |
673 |
13% |
42% |
-8 |
-5 |
-1.3 |
-0.9 |
13% |
42% |
-8 |
-5 |
-1.2 |
-0.8 |
| Atokad Downs |
Dirt |
1 |
3 |
13% |
43% |
0 |
0 |
-11.9 |
-31.7 |
33% |
67% |
0 |
0 |
8.3 |
-8.3 |
| Atokad Downs |
Dirt |
3 |
3 |
13% |
47% |
0 |
1 |
-11.9 |
-28.4 |
33% |
100% |
0 |
1 |
8.3 |
25.0 |
| Atokad Downs |
Dirt |
4 |
3 |
13% |
40% |
0 |
-1 |
-11.9 |
-35.0 |
33% |
33% |
0 |
-1 |
8.3 |
-41.7 |
| Elko County Fair |
Dirt |
8 |
3 |
13% |
40% |
1 |
0 |
0.6 |
2.5 |
33% |
33% |
1 |
0 |
20.8 |
-4.2 |
| Horsemen'S Park |
Dirt |
7 |
3 |
13% |
43% |
1 |
1 |
-1.2 |
0.4 |
33% |
67% |
1 |
1 |
19.0 |
23.8 |
| Oneida County Fair |
Dirt |
1 |
3 |
13% |
43% |
0 |
0 |
-8.5 |
-21.7 |
33% |
67% |
0 |
0 |
11.7 |
1.7 |
| Oneida County Fair |
Dirt |
3 |
3 |
13% |
43% |
0 |
0 |
-8.5 |
-21.7 |
33% |
67% |
0 |
0 |
11.7 |
1.7 |
| Oneida County Fair |
Dirt |
4 |
3 |
13% |
47% |
0 |
1 |
-8.5 |
-18.4 |
33% |
100% |
0 |
1 |
11.7 |
35.0 |
| Sam Houston Race Park |
Turf |
3 |
102 |
13% |
42% |
0 |
2 |
-0.1 |
2.1 |
14% |
42% |
0 |
2 |
0.5 |
2.4 |
| Del Mar |
Turf |
3 |
201 |
13% |
41% |
4 |
12 |
1.5 |
6.0 |
13% |
41% |
4 |
12 |
1.8 |
6.0 |
| Fair Grounds |
Dirt |
3 |
445 |
13% |
45% |
-3 |
15 |
-0.9 |
3.2 |
13% |
45% |
-3 |
15 |
-0.7 |
3.5 |
| Delaware Park |
Dirt |
10 |
26 |
13% |
40% |
2 |
3 |
3.7 |
11.3 |
15% |
38% |
2 |
3 |
5.9 |
10.1 |
| Energy Downs 307 Horse Racing |
Dirt |
9 |
26 |
13% |
53% |
1 |
9 |
2.4 |
20.6 |
15% |
65% |
1 |
9 |
4.7 |
33.2 |
| Santa Anita Park |
Turf |
4 |
377 |
13% |
42% |
-1 |
4 |
-0.5 |
1.0 |
13% |
42% |
-1 |
4 |
-0.3 |
1.1 |
| Saratoga |
Turf |
3 |
225 |
13% |
36% |
2 |
-4 |
0.6 |
-1.4 |
13% |
36% |
2 |
-4 |
0.8 |
-2.0 |
| Mahoning Valley Race Course |
Dirt |
9 |
118 |
13% |
35% |
4 |
3 |
2.7 |
4.0 |
14% |
34% |
4 |
3 |
3.2 |
2.7 |
| Ellis Park |
Dirt |
1 |
141 |
13% |
41% |
0 |
0 |
-0.7 |
-0.3 |
13% |
41% |
0 |
0 |
-0.3 |
-0.2 |
| Ellis Park |
Dirt |
4 |
141 |
13% |
43% |
0 |
3 |
-0.7 |
1.5 |
13% |
43% |
0 |
3 |
-0.3 |
1.9 |
| Blackfoot |
Dirt |
3 |
11 |
13% |
50% |
0 |
1 |
-8.0 |
-13.3 |
18% |
73% |
0 |
1 |
-2.9 |
9.5 |
| Evangeline Downs |
Turf |
11 |
11 |
13% |
37% |
1 |
0 |
4.3 |
10.4 |
18% |
27% |
1 |
0 |
9.4 |
0.8 |
| Fairmount Park |
Dirt |
10 |
11 |
13% |
42% |
1 |
2 |
3.1 |
12.1 |
18% |
45% |
1 |
2 |
8.2 |
15.5 |
| Santa Anita Park |
Dirt |
11 |
11 |
13% |
34% |
1 |
-1 |
4.9 |
9.5 |
18% |
18% |
1 |
-1 |
10.0 |
-6.5 |
| Saratoga |
Dirt |
11 |
11 |
13% |
37% |
1 |
0 |
4.3 |
10.4 |
18% |
27% |
1 |
0 |
9.4 |
0.8 |
| Tampa Bay Downs |
Dirt |
7 |
424 |
13% |
40% |
5 |
18 |
1.1 |
4.2 |
13% |
40% |
5 |
18 |
1.2 |
4.2 |
| Delta Downs |
Dirt |
3 |
646 |
13% |
38% |
2 |
-2 |
0.3 |
-0.1 |
13% |
38% |
2 |
-2 |
0.4 |
-0.3 |
| Sam Houston Race Park |
Dirt |
5 |
210 |
13% |
43% |
-3 |
-3 |
-1.8 |
-1.5 |
13% |
43% |
-3 |
-3 |
-1.5 |
-1.2 |
| Turf Paradise |
Dirt |
8 |
210 |
13% |
38% |
4 |
7 |
1.8 |
3.7 |
13% |
37% |
4 |
7 |
2.0 |
3.2 |
| Del Mar |
Dirt |
10 |
57 |
13% |
35% |
3 |
2 |
3.6 |
6.2 |
14% |
32% |
3 |
2 |
4.6 |
3.3 |
| Remington Park |
Turf |
7 |
57 |
13% |
35% |
1 |
-2 |
1.5 |
-0.1 |
14% |
32% |
1 |
-2 |
2.5 |
-3.0 |
| Sam Houston Race Park |
Turf |
8 |
57 |
13% |
37% |
1 |
0 |
1.5 |
2.1 |
14% |
35% |
1 |
0 |
2.4 |
0.3 |
| Fonner Park |
Dirt |
3 |
149 |
13% |
37% |
1 |
-4 |
0.0 |
-2.1 |
13% |
36% |
1 |
-4 |
0.4 |
-2.8 |
| Lone Star Park |
Dirt |
7 |
149 |
13% |
35% |
2 |
-3 |
1.2 |
-0.8 |
13% |
34% |
2 |
-3 |
1.6 |
-1.9 |
| Fairmount Park |
Dirt |
3 |
379 |
13% |
44% |
-9 |
-11 |
-2.6 |
-3.1 |
13% |
44% |
-9 |
-11 |
-2.4 |
-2.8 |
| Miles City |
Dirt |
1 |
19 |
13% |
50% |
-1 |
1 |
-6.5 |
-8.5 |
16% |
63% |
-1 |
1 |
-3.7 |
4.7 |
| Pimlico |
Dirt |
6 |
19 |
13% |
37% |
1 |
-1 |
0.1 |
-1.8 |
16% |
32% |
1 |
-1 |
2.9 |
-7.1 |
| Turf Paradise |
Turf |
10 |
19 |
13% |
35% |
1 |
-1 |
3.1 |
5.1 |
16% |
26% |
1 |
-1 |
5.9 |
-3.4 |
| Thistledown |
Dirt |
7 |
280 |
13% |
39% |
0 |
-2 |
-0.1 |
-0.4 |
13% |
39% |
0 |
-2 |
0.0 |
-0.6 |
| Turf Paradise |
Dirt |
3 |
449 |
13% |
39% |
-4 |
-15 |
-1.0 |
-3.3 |
13% |
39% |
-4 |
-15 |
-0.9 |
-3.4 |
| Lone Star Park |
Dirt |
1 |
188 |
13% |
49% |
0 |
21 |
-0.1 |
9.8 |
13% |
51% |
0 |
21 |
0.1 |
11.1 |
| Mountaineer Casino Racetrack & Resort |
Dirt |
2 |
764 |
13% |
45% |
-19 |
-15 |
-2.6 |
-2.1 |
13% |
45% |
-19 |
-15 |
-2.5 |
-1.9 |
| Gulfstream Park |
Turf |
5 |
396 |
13% |
35% |
3 |
-9 |
0.6 |
-2.0 |
13% |
35% |
3 |
-9 |
0.7 |
-2.4 |
| Keeneland |
Dirt |
10 |
50 |
13% |
36% |
2 |
3 |
3.8 |
8.9 |
14% |
34% |
2 |
3 |
4.9 |
6.6 |
| Churchill Downs |
Dirt |
5 |
581 |
13% |
40% |
-1 |
0 |
-0.2 |
0.1 |
13% |
40% |
-1 |
0 |
-0.2 |
0.1 |
| Fonner Park |
Dirt |
10 |
27 |
13% |
44% |
1 |
5 |
3.0 |
14.4 |
15% |
48% |
1 |
5 |
4.8 |
18.1 |
| Louisiana Downs |
Dirt |
9 |
27 |
13% |
37% |
1 |
1 |
2.8 |
6.3 |
15% |
33% |
1 |
1 |
4.6 |
2.6 |
| Pimlico |
Dirt |
2 |
27 |
13% |
46% |
0 |
1 |
-2.6 |
-0.4 |
15% |
52% |
0 |
1 |
-0.7 |
5.2 |
| Pimlico |
Dirt |
3 |
27 |
13% |
44% |
0 |
0 |
-2.6 |
-2.3 |
15% |
48% |
0 |
0 |
-0.7 |
1.5 |
| Pimlico |
Dirt |
4 |
27 |
13% |
33% |
0 |
-6 |
-2.6 |
-13.3 |
15% |
26% |
0 |
-6 |
-0.7 |
-20.7 |
| Tampa Bay Downs |
Dirt |
4 |
520 |
13% |
36% |
1 |
-14 |
0.0 |
-2.5 |
13% |
36% |
1 |
-14 |
0.1 |
-2.7 |
| Arapahoe Park |
Dirt |
10 |
4 |
13% |
39% |
1 |
0 |
3.2 |
9.4 |
25% |
25% |
1 |
0 |
15.2 |
-4.3 |
| Elko County Fair |
Dirt |
7 |
4 |
13% |
42% |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
3.0 |
25% |
50% |
0 |
0 |
12.1 |
11.2 |
| Remington Park |
Turf |
12 |
4 |
13% |
39% |
1 |
0 |
4.6 |
13.7 |
25% |
25% |
1 |
0 |
16.7 |
0.0 |
| Keeneland |
Turf |
2 |
89 |
13% |
40% |
3 |
7 |
2.5 |
8.2 |
13% |
39% |
3 |
7 |
3.0 |
7.9 |
| Tampa Bay Downs |
Turf |
2 |
205 |
13% |
32% |
5 |
-2 |
2.3 |
0.0 |
13% |
31% |
5 |
-2 |
2.5 |
-1.1 |
| Albuquerque |
Dirt |
5 |
151 |
13% |
43% |
0 |
6 |
-0.2 |
3.4 |
13% |
43% |
0 |
6 |
0.1 |
3.8 |
| Arapahoe Park |
Dirt |
7 |
66 |
13% |
37% |
1 |
-2 |
0.1 |
-1.9 |
14% |
35% |
1 |
-2 |
0.8 |
-3.6 |
| Sam Houston Race Park |
Dirt |
7 |
128 |
13% |
38% |
0 |
-2 |
0.0 |
-0.8 |
13% |
38% |
0 |
-2 |
0.3 |
-1.3 |
| Blackfoot |
Dirt |
2 |
12 |
13% |
51% |
-1 |
1 |
-10.6 |
-19.2 |
17% |
75% |
-1 |
1 |
-6.8 |
4.6 |
| Santa Anita Park |
Turf |
6 |
337 |
13% |
40% |
1 |
6 |
0.2 |
1.8 |
13% |
40% |
1 |
6 |
0.4 |
1.7 |
| Colonial Downs |
Dirt |
8 |
43 |
13% |
40% |
1 |
2 |
1.4 |
5.4 |
14% |
40% |
1 |
2 |
2.4 |
5.0 |
| Kentucky Downs |
Turf |
10 |
74 |
13% |
30% |
3 |
-1 |
4.0 |
3.0 |
14% |
26% |
3 |
-1 |
4.6 |
-1.1 |
| Finger Lakes |
Dirt |
9 |
105 |
13% |
34% |
3 |
0 |
2.3 |
2.1 |
13% |
32% |
3 |
0 |
2.7 |
0.4 |
| Turfway Park |
Dirt |
5 |
562 |
13% |
33% |
11 |
-3 |
1.9 |
-0.1 |
13% |
33% |
11 |
-3 |
2.0 |
-0.5 |
| Fair Grounds |
Turf |
6 |
198 |
13% |
35% |
3 |
0 |
1.5 |
1.0 |
13% |
34% |
3 |
0 |
1.8 |
0.2 |
| Grants Pass |
Dirt |
2 |
113 |
13% |
49% |
-3 |
3 |
-3.3 |
0.6 |
13% |
51% |
-3 |
3 |
-2.9 |
2.7 |
| Mahoning Valley Race Course |
Dirt |
11 |
20 |
13% |
34% |
1 |
0 |
4.0 |
7.4 |
15% |
25% |
1 |
0 |
6.1 |
-1.6 |
| Louisiana Downs |
Turf |
5 |
152 |
13% |
39% |
-1 |
-4 |
-1.0 |
-2.5 |
13% |
39% |
-1 |
-4 |
-0.7 |
-2.8 |
| Canterbury Park |
Dirt |
4 |
222 |
13% |
48% |
-7 |
1 |
-3.4 |
-0.6 |
13% |
49% |
-7 |
1 |
-3.2 |
0.3 |
| Horseshoe Indianapolis |
Turf |
5 |
191 |
13% |
35% |
4 |
3 |
2.1 |
2.5 |
13% |
34% |
4 |
3 |
2.3 |
1.6 |
| Louisiana Downs |
Dirt |
8 |
59 |
13% |
31% |
1 |
-4 |
1.4 |
-3.0 |
14% |
27% |
1 |
-4 |
2.1 |
-7.3 |
| Delta Downs |
Dirt |
5 |
642 |
13% |
37% |
1 |
-7 |
0.2 |
-0.9 |
13% |
37% |
1 |
-7 |
0.2 |
-1.1 |
| Fair Grounds |
Turf |
3 |
199 |
13% |
37% |
3 |
3 |
1.3 |
2.1 |
13% |
36% |
3 |
3 |
1.5 |
1.6 |
| Belterra Park |
Dirt |
7 |
98 |
13% |
42% |
0 |
2 |
-0.4 |
1.7 |
13% |
42% |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
1.9 |
| Oaklawn Park |
Dirt |
3 |
534 |
13% |
38% |
6 |
14 |
1.0 |
2.7 |
13% |
38% |
6 |
14 |
1.0 |
2.5 |
| Laurel Park |
Turf |
8 |
215 |
13% |
33% |
6 |
2 |
2.4 |
1.7 |
13% |
32% |
6 |
2 |
2.6 |
0.7 |
| Lone Star Park |
Dirt |
5 |
184 |
13% |
39% |
0 |
0 |
-0.1 |
0.2 |
13% |
39% |
0 |
0 |
0.1 |
-0.1 |
| Horseshoe Indianapolis |
Dirt |
2 |
675 |
13% |
45% |
-11 |
12 |
-1.7 |
1.5 |
13% |
45% |
-11 |
12 |
-1.6 |
1.7 |
| Turfway Park |
Dirt |
1 |
566 |
13% |
37% |
10 |
19 |
1.8 |
3.5 |
13% |
37% |
10 |
19 |
1.8 |
3.3 |
| Delta Downs |
Dirt |
6 |
621 |
13% |
35% |
3 |
-13 |
0.4 |
-1.9 |
13% |
35% |
3 |
-13 |
0.4 |
-2.1 |
| Will Rogers Downs |
Dirt |
3 |
239 |
13% |
48% |
-3 |
13 |
-1.6 |
4.4 |
13% |
49% |
-3 |
13 |
-1.5 |
5.2 |
| Evangeline Downs |
Turf |
2 |
83 |
13% |
35% |
1 |
-3 |
0.9 |
-1.3 |
13% |
33% |
1 |
-3 |
1.3 |
-3.4 |
| Wyoming Downs |
Dirt |
3 |
83 |
13% |
31% |
1 |
-6 |
1.0 |
-4.4 |
13% |
28% |
1 |
-6 |
1.5 |
-7.6 |
| Evangeline Downs |
Turf |
9 |
44 |
13% |
32% |
1 |
-2 |
2.6 |
1.6 |
14% |
27% |
1 |
-2 |
3.4 |
-3.5 |
| Delaware Park |
Dirt |
12 |
5 |
13% |
41% |
1 |
1 |
4.6 |
16.0 |
20% |
40% |
1 |
1 |
11.8 |
15.4 |
| Fort Pierre |
Dirt |
5 |
5 |
13% |
44% |
0 |
0 |
-5.9 |
-12.3 |
20% |
60% |
0 |
0 |
1.3 |
4.0 |
| Gillespie County Fairground |
Dirt |
7 |
5 |
13% |
47% |
0 |
2 |
0.5 |
9.9 |
20% |
80% |
0 |
2 |
7.7 |
43.1 |
| Grants Pass |
Dirt |
10 |
5 |
13% |
37% |
1 |
-1 |
2.8 |
7.5 |
20% |
20% |
1 |
-1 |
10.0 |
-10.0 |
| Will Rogers Downs |
Dirt |
12 |
5 |
13% |
41% |
1 |
1 |
4.5 |
15.6 |
20% |
40% |
1 |
1 |
11.7 |
15.0 |
| Albuquerque |
Dirt |
9 |
52 |
13% |
42% |
2 |
6 |
2.3 |
10.3 |
13% |
42% |
2 |
6 |
3.0 |
10.8 |
| Hollywood Casino At Charles Town Races |
Dirt |
3 |
1233 |
13% |
43% |
-20 |
-6 |
-1.7 |
-0.6 |
13% |
43% |
-20 |
-6 |
-1.6 |
-0.5 |
| Chippewa Downs |
Dirt |
6 |
13 |
13% |
45% |
0 |
1 |
-3.0 |
-2.4 |
15% |
54% |
0 |
1 |
-0.4 |
6.5 |
| Sunland Park |
Dirt |
12 |
13 |
13% |
37% |
1 |
1 |
4.4 |
12.5 |
15% |
31% |
1 |
1 |
7.1 |
5.8 |
| Gulfstream Park |
Dirt |
5 |
1312 |
13% |
42% |
-19 |
-2 |
-1.4 |
-0.2 |
13% |
43% |
-19 |
-2 |
-1.4 |
-0.1 |
| Energy Downs 307 Horse Racing |
Dirt |
3 |
60 |
13% |
40% |
0 |
1 |
-0.2 |
1.2 |
13% |
40% |
0 |
1 |
0.3 |
1.0 |
| Belterra Park |
Turf |
2 |
107 |
13% |
39% |
1 |
3 |
0.9 |
3.2 |
13% |
38% |
1 |
3 |
1.2 |
2.7 |
| Fair Grounds |
Turf |
1 |
201 |
13% |
36% |
3 |
3 |
1.3 |
2.0 |
13% |
36% |
3 |
3 |
1.5 |
1.4 |
| Elko County Fair |
Dirt |
1 |
21 |
13% |
48% |
-1 |
1 |
-5.4 |
-6.7 |
14% |
57% |
-1 |
1 |
-3.9 |
2.6 |
| Remington Park |
Turf |
3 |
76 |
13% |
40% |
0 |
0 |
-0.6 |
-0.2 |
13% |
39% |
0 |
0 |
-0.2 |
-0.5 |
| Wyoming Downs |
Dirt |
10 |
29 |
13% |
41% |
1 |
3 |
2.7 |
11.0 |
14% |
41% |
1 |
3 |
3.8 |
11.4 |
| Del Mar |
Dirt |
9 |
92 |
13% |
34% |
3 |
2 |
2.6 |
4.2 |
13% |
33% |
3 |
2 |
3.0 |
2.4 |
| Mountaineer Casino Racetrack & Resort |
Turf |
7 |
92 |
13% |
36% |
1 |
-1 |
0.8 |
0.4 |
13% |
35% |
1 |
-1 |
1.1 |
-1.0 |
| Aqueduct |
Turf |
9 |
37 |
13% |
39% |
1 |
3 |
2.7 |
9.0 |
14% |
38% |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
7.8 |
| Energy Downs 307 Horse Racing |
Dirt |
8 |
37 |
13% |
36% |
1 |
0 |
1.5 |
2.2 |
14% |
32% |
1 |
0 |
2.3 |
-1.3 |
| Penn National |
Dirt |
9 |
37 |
13% |
36% |
1 |
0 |
2.2 |
4.4 |
14% |
32% |
1 |
0 |
3.0 |
0.9 |
| Fair Grounds |
Dirt |
5 |
438 |
13% |
39% |
-4 |
-10 |
-1.1 |
-2.3 |
13% |
39% |
-4 |
-10 |
-1.0 |
-2.4 |
| Canterbury Park |
Dirt |
7 |
100 |
13% |
39% |
0 |
-1 |
-0.7 |
-0.8 |
13% |
39% |
0 |
-1 |
-0.4 |
-1.2 |
| Meadowlands |
Turf |
7 |
45 |
13% |
36% |
1 |
-1 |
0.9 |
0.6 |
13% |
33% |
1 |
-1 |
1.5 |
-2.1 |
| Tampa Bay Downs |
Dirt |
6 |
502 |
13% |
40% |
0 |
11 |
0.0 |
2.1 |
13% |
40% |
0 |
11 |
0.0 |
2.1 |
| Grants Pass |
Dirt |
7 |
53 |
13% |
35% |
0 |
-3 |
0.0 |
-3.2 |
13% |
32% |
0 |
-3 |
0.5 |
-6.1 |
| Meadowlands |
Turf |
6 |
53 |
13% |
30% |
0 |
-7 |
0.2 |
-7.4 |
13% |
25% |
0 |
-7 |
0.8 |
-12.8 |
| Belmont At The Big A |
Dirt |
2 |
274 |
13% |
41% |
-7 |
-16 |
-2.8 |
-5.8 |
13% |
41% |
-7 |
-16 |
-2.7 |
-5.8 |
| Colonial Downs |
Turf |
10 |
69 |
13% |
30% |
3 |
-1 |
3.5 |
2.8 |
13% |
26% |
3 |
-1 |
3.9 |
-1.3 |
| Gulfstream Park |
Turf |
2 |
401 |
13% |
38% |
1 |
3 |
0.2 |
0.9 |
13% |
38% |
1 |
3 |
0.3 |
0.7 |
| Belterra Park |
Turf |
11 |
14 |
13% |
37% |
1 |
0 |
3.7 |
9.8 |
14% |
29% |
1 |
0 |
5.4 |
1.8 |
| Grants Pass |
Dirt |
9 |
14 |
13% |
39% |
1 |
1 |
1.9 |
6.9 |
14% |
36% |
1 |
1 |
3.6 |
3.6 |
| Evangeline Downs |
Dirt |
8 |
283 |
13% |
34% |
5 |
1 |
1.6 |
1.1 |
13% |
34% |
5 |
1 |
1.7 |
0.5 |
| Santa Anita Park |
Turf |
5 |
378 |
13% |
39% |
-2 |
-4 |
-0.6 |
-1.0 |
13% |
39% |
-2 |
-4 |
-0.5 |
-1.1 |
| Fair Grounds |
Turf |
12 |
22 |
13% |
31% |
1 |
-2 |
4.3 |
5.6 |
14% |
18% |
1 |
-2 |
5.3 |
-6.8 |
| North Dakota Horse Park |
Dirt |
6 |
22 |
13% |
37% |
0 |
-3 |
-2.7 |
-9.4 |
14% |
32% |
0 |
-3 |
-1.7 |
-14.3 |
| Laurel Park |
Turf |
7 |
252 |
13% |
34% |
4 |
2 |
1.6 |
1.4 |
13% |
34% |
4 |
2 |
1.7 |
0.7 |
| Laurel Park |
Turf |
2 |
268 |
13% |
34% |
4 |
-1 |
1.2 |
0.2 |
13% |
34% |
4 |
-1 |
1.3 |
-0.5 |
| Belmont At The Big A |
Turf |
11 |
46 |
13% |
33% |
2 |
1 |
3.9 |
6.8 |
13% |
28% |
2 |
1 |
4.3 |
2.2 |
| Lone Star Park |
Dirt |
10 |
46 |
13% |
36% |
2 |
2 |
3.1 |
7.0 |
13% |
33% |
2 |
2 |
3.5 |
4.0 |
| Mountaineer Casino Racetrack & Resort |
Turf |
9 |
46 |
13% |
32% |
1 |
-3 |
2.0 |
-0.5 |
13% |
26% |
1 |
-3 |
2.4 |
-5.9 |
| Del Mar |
Turf |
1 |
181 |
13% |
39% |
2 |
6 |
0.8 |
3.6 |
13% |
39% |
2 |
6 |
0.9 |
3.3 |
| Meadowlands |
Turf |
3 |
54 |
13% |
44% |
0 |
4 |
-0.1 |
6.4 |
13% |
46% |
0 |
4 |
0.3 |
8.2 |
| Sunray Park |
Dirt |
5 |
54 |
13% |
38% |
0 |
0 |
0.2 |
1.1 |
13% |
37% |
0 |
0 |
0.6 |
-0.1 |
| Emerald Downs |
Dirt |
6 |
364 |
13% |
38% |
-4 |
-10 |
-1.0 |
-2.5 |
13% |
38% |
-4 |
-10 |
-1.0 |
-2.7 |
| Legacy Downs |
Dirt |
4 |
78 |
13% |
39% |
-2 |
-6 |
-2.8 |
-7.2 |
13% |
38% |
-2 |
-6 |
-2.6 |
-7.8 |
| Lone Star Park |
Turf |
4 |
78 |
13% |
32% |
2 |
-2 |
1.8 |
0.1 |
13% |
29% |
2 |
-2 |
2.1 |
-2.8 |
| Colonial Downs |
Turf |
4 |
237 |
13% |
36% |
1 |
-5 |
0.2 |
-1.6 |
13% |
35% |
1 |
-5 |
0.3 |
-2.2 |
| Sam Houston Race Park |
Turf |
2 |
102 |
13% |
39% |
-1 |
-2 |
-0.7 |
-1.0 |
13% |
38% |
-1 |
-2 |
-0.5 |
-1.6 |
| Los Alamitos |
Dirt |
2 |
134 |
13% |
58% |
-5 |
16 |
-4.0 |
8.6 |
13% |
62% |
-5 |
16 |
-3.9 |
12.2 |
| Santa Anita Park |
Turf |
1 |
381 |
13% |
40% |
-4 |
-4 |
-1.0 |
-0.9 |
13% |
40% |
-4 |
-4 |
-0.9 |
-1.0 |
| Fairmount Park |
Dirt |
7 |
190 |
13% |
40% |
-1 |
0 |
-0.5 |
0.4 |
13% |
39% |
-1 |
0 |
-0.4 |
0.2 |
| Colonial Downs |
Turf |
1 |
238 |
13% |
39% |
1 |
4 |
0.2 |
1.9 |
13% |
39% |
1 |
4 |
0.3 |
1.7 |
| Evangeline Downs |
Dirt |
5 |
438 |
13% |
36% |
-1 |
-11 |
-0.2 |
-2.2 |
13% |
36% |
-1 |
-11 |
-0.1 |
-2.5 |
| Fair Meadows |
Dirt |
8 |
7 |
13% |
41% |
0 |
0 |
0.2 |
4.2 |
14% |
43% |
0 |
0 |
2.0 |
6.0 |
| Horsemen'S Park |
Dirt |
6 |
7 |
13% |
44% |
0 |
1 |
-3.1 |
-2.9 |
14% |
57% |
0 |
1 |
-1.4 |
10.2 |
| Louisiana Downs |
Turf |
11 |
7 |
13% |
38% |
0 |
0 |
3.7 |
11.9 |
14% |
29% |
0 |
0 |
5.5 |
2.3 |
| Timonium |
Dirt |
7 |
7 |
13% |
47% |
0 |
2 |
-0.6 |
7.6 |
14% |
71% |
0 |
2 |
1.2 |
32.1 |
| Penn National |
Dirt |
10 |
15 |
13% |
40% |
1 |
2 |
2.9 |
11.5 |
13% |
40% |
1 |
2 |
3.7 |
11.1 |
| White Pine Racing |
Dirt |
5 |
15 |
13% |
48% |
-1 |
1 |
-5.5 |
-6.5 |
13% |
60% |
-1 |
1 |
-4.7 |
6.0 |
| Presque Isle Downs |
Dirt |
10 |
23 |
13% |
34% |
1 |
-1 |
2.8 |
4.8 |
13% |
26% |
1 |
-1 |
3.3 |
-3.1 |
| Sam Houston Race Park |
Dirt |
9 |
31 |
13% |
40% |
1 |
2 |
1.7 |
7.4 |
13% |
39% |
1 |
2 |
2.2 |
6.5 |
| Lone Star Park |
Turf |
10 |
39 |
13% |
36% |
1 |
2 |
3.1 |
8.1 |
13% |
33% |
1 |
2 |
3.4 |
5.1 |
| Zia Park |
Dirt |
9 |
47 |
13% |
38% |
1 |
2 |
2.1 |
6.7 |
13% |
36% |
1 |
2 |
2.4 |
5.1 |
| Ellis Park |
Turf |
5 |
87 |
13% |
34% |
1 |
-2 |
1.0 |
-0.4 |
13% |
32% |
1 |
-2 |
1.1 |
-2.5 |
| Monmouth Park |
Turf |
8 |
111 |
13% |
29% |
2 |
-8 |
1.4 |
-4.4 |
13% |
26% |
2 |
-8 |
1.5 |
-7.3 |
| Fair Grounds |
Dirt |
6 |
408 |
12% |
34% |
-3 |
-25 |
-0.9 |
-5.8 |
12% |
34% |
-3 |
-25 |
-0.8 |
-6.2 |
| Churchill Downs |
Dirt |
2 |
594 |
12% |
42% |
-6 |
8 |
-1.1 |
1.4 |
12% |
42% |
-6 |
8 |
-1.0 |
1.4 |
| Colonial Downs |
Dirt |
3 |
144 |
12% |
44% |
-4 |
-3 |
-3.1 |
-2.7 |
12% |
44% |
-4 |
-3 |
-3.0 |
-2.1 |
| Grants Pass |
Dirt |
5 |
104 |
12% |
40% |
-3 |
-7 |
-3.0 |
-6.7 |
12% |
39% |
-3 |
-7 |
-3.0 |
-7.0 |
| Keeneland |
Turf |
6 |
88 |
12% |
35% |
2 |
2 |
2.2 |
4.2 |
12% |
33% |
2 |
2 |
2.3 |
2.3 |
| Tampa Bay Downs |
Dirt |
9 |
177 |
12% |
34% |
4 |
6 |
2.4 |
4.4 |
12% |
33% |
4 |
6 |
2.5 |
3.4 |
| Aqueduct |
Turf |
4 |
48 |
12% |
37% |
0 |
0 |
0.9 |
2.9 |
12% |
35% |
0 |
0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
| Energy Downs 307 Horse Racing |
Dirt |
7 |
48 |
12% |
45% |
0 |
6 |
0.5 |
9.5 |
12% |
48% |
0 |
6 |
0.6 |
12.1 |
| Santa Anita Park |
Dirt |
10 |
32 |
12% |
42% |
1 |
5 |
3.0 |
14.2 |
12% |
44% |
1 |
5 |
3.1 |
15.6 |
| Louisiana Downs |
Turf |
6 |
137 |
12% |
39% |
-1 |
-1 |
-0.8 |
-0.5 |
12% |
39% |
-1 |
-1 |
-0.8 |
-0.9 |
| Finger Lakes |
Dirt |
8 |
242 |
12% |
32% |
2 |
-10 |
0.7 |
-3.1 |
12% |
31% |
2 |
-10 |
0.7 |
-4.1 |
| Pimlico |
Dirt |
5 |
24 |
12% |
39% |
0 |
-1 |
-2.0 |
-3.9 |
12% |
38% |
0 |
-1 |
-1.9 |
-5.6 |
| Will Rogers Downs |
Dirt |
10 |
24 |
12% |
27% |
1 |
-4 |
3.0 |
-0.8 |
12% |
12% |
1 |
-4 |
3.1 |
-15.8 |
| Mountaineer Casino Racetrack & Resort |
Turf |
6 |
113 |
12% |
36% |
0 |
-4 |
-0.4 |
-2.7 |
12% |
35% |
0 |
-4 |
-0.4 |
-3.9 |
| Lone Star Park |
Dirt |
11 |
16 |
12% |
35% |
1 |
0 |
3.7 |
8.9 |
12% |
25% |
1 |
0 |
3.9 |
-0.9 |
| Louisiana Downs |
Dirt |
10 |
16 |
12% |
40% |
0 |
1 |
2.7 |
10.6 |
12% |
38% |
0 |
1 |
2.9 |
8.6 |
| Saratoga |
Dirt |
7 |
186 |
12% |
33% |
0 |
-10 |
-0.1 |
-4.1 |
12% |
32% |
0 |
-10 |
-0.1 |
-5.2 |
| Canterbury Park |
Turf |
11 |
8 |
12% |
37% |
0 |
0 |
3.3 |
9.8 |
12% |
25% |
0 |
0 |
3.4 |
-2.3 |
| Colonial Downs |
Dirt |
10 |
8 |
12% |
37% |
0 |
0 |
2.9 |
8.8 |
12% |
25% |
0 |
0 |
3.0 |
-3.4 |
| Eastern Oregon Livestock Show |
Dirt |
3 |
8 |
12% |
46% |
-1 |
0 |
-10.1 |
-21.8 |
12% |
62% |
-1 |
0 |
-10.0 |
-5.0 |
| Finger Lakes |
Dirt |
11 |
8 |
12% |
37% |
0 |
0 |
3.5 |
10.4 |
12% |
25% |
0 |
0 |
3.6 |
-1.7 |
| Arapahoe Park |
Dirt |
1 |
162 |
12% |
42% |
-8 |
-15 |
-4.6 |
-9.1 |
12% |
42% |
-8 |
-15 |
-4.6 |
-9.0 |
| Evangeline Downs |
Turf |
6 |
81 |
12% |
33% |
0 |
-4 |
0.5 |
-2.3 |
12% |
31% |
0 |
-4 |
0.5 |
-4.8 |
| Canterbury Park |
Turf |
6 |
122 |
12% |
38% |
-1 |
-3 |
-1.2 |
-2.3 |
12% |
38% |
-1 |
-3 |
-1.2 |
-2.9 |
| Del Mar |
Turf |
8 |
179 |
12% |
28% |
3 |
-10 |
1.7 |
-3.7 |
12% |
26% |
3 |
-10 |
1.7 |
-5.6 |
| Belterra Park |
Turf |
1 |
106 |
12% |
35% |
0 |
-2 |
0.4 |
-0.4 |
12% |
34% |
0 |
-2 |
0.4 |
-1.8 |
| Churchill Downs |
Dirt |
7 |
440 |
12% |
35% |
2 |
-4 |
0.4 |
-0.7 |
12% |
35% |
2 |
-4 |
0.4 |
-1.0 |
| Penn National |
Dirt |
7 |
204 |
12% |
41% |
-2 |
3 |
-0.9 |
1.7 |
12% |
41% |
-2 |
3 |
-0.9 |
1.7 |
| Delta Downs |
Dirt |
10 |
147 |
12% |
34% |
3 |
5 |
2.3 |
4.5 |
12% |
33% |
3 |
5 |
2.2 |
3.3 |
| Keeneland |
Turf |
4 |
90 |
12% |
32% |
2 |
0 |
2.1 |
2.0 |
12% |
30% |
2 |
0 |
2.1 |
-0.5 |
| North Dakota Horse Park |
Dirt |
5 |
33 |
12% |
47% |
-2 |
0 |
-4.6 |
-4.1 |
12% |
52% |
-2 |
0 |
-4.8 |
0.8 |
| Tampa Bay Downs |
Dirt |
12 |
33 |
12% |
38% |
1 |
4 |
3.9 |
13.3 |
12% |
36% |
1 |
4 |
3.8 |
11.4 |
| Evangeline Downs |
Turf |
4 |
82 |
12% |
35% |
0 |
-2 |
0.3 |
-1.1 |
12% |
33% |
0 |
-2 |
0.2 |
-3.0 |
| Turf Paradise |
Dirt |
2 |
449 |
12% |
40% |
-8 |
-10 |
-1.8 |
-2.3 |
12% |
40% |
-8 |
-10 |
-1.8 |
-2.3 |
| Del Mar |
Dirt |
2 |
229 |
12% |
39% |
-2 |
-3 |
-1.0 |
-1.2 |
12% |
38% |
-2 |
-3 |
-1.1 |
-1.4 |
| Turf Paradise |
Turf |
8 |
74 |
12% |
33% |
1 |
-3 |
0.9 |
-1.5 |
12% |
30% |
1 |
-3 |
0.8 |
-4.4 |
| Horseshoe Indianapolis |
Dirt |
8 |
262 |
12% |
35% |
3 |
4 |
1.2 |
2.1 |
12% |
35% |
3 |
4 |
1.2 |
1.5 |
| Harrah'S Columbus Nebraska |
Dirt |
5 |
66 |
12% |
42% |
-4 |
-7 |
-5.4 |
-11.0 |
12% |
42% |
-4 |
-7 |
-5.5 |
-10.5 |
| Penn National |
Turf |
6 |
66 |
12% |
34% |
-1 |
-5 |
-1.0 |
-5.3 |
12% |
32% |
-1 |
-5 |
-1.1 |
-7.9 |
| Sam Houston Race Park |
Dirt |
8 |
66 |
12% |
37% |
0 |
0 |
0.6 |
1.5 |
12% |
35% |
0 |
0 |
0.4 |
-0.2 |
| Canterbury Park |
Turf |
10 |
17 |
12% |
36% |
0 |
0 |
2.7 |
7.6 |
12% |
29% |
0 |
0 |
2.2 |
0.7 |
| Pimlico |
Turf |
4 |
17 |
12% |
41% |
0 |
1 |
1.4 |
8.4 |
12% |
41% |
0 |
1 |
0.9 |
8.7 |
| White Pine Racing |
Dirt |
2 |
17 |
12% |
36% |
-1 |
-5 |
-7.1 |
-21.6 |
12% |
29% |
-1 |
-5 |
-7.6 |
-28.6 |
| Santa Anita Park |
Dirt |
1 |
377 |
12% |
42% |
-13 |
-21 |
-3.5 |
-5.6 |
12% |
42% |
-13 |
-21 |
-3.5 |
-5.5 |
| Saratoga |
Dirt |
9 |
58 |
12% |
31% |
1 |
-3 |
1.9 |
-0.3 |
12% |
26% |
1 |
-3 |
1.8 |
-5.0 |
| Evangeline Downs |
Dirt |
7 |
369 |
12% |
36% |
2 |
3 |
0.4 |
1.0 |
12% |
36% |
2 |
3 |
0.4 |
0.7 |
| Turf Paradise |
Turf |
5 |
140 |
12% |
39% |
-2 |
-3 |
-1.4 |
-2.0 |
12% |
39% |
-2 |
-3 |
-1.5 |
-2.4 |
| Zia Park |
Dirt |
4 |
140 |
12% |
43% |
-3 |
1 |
-1.8 |
0.4 |
12% |
43% |
-3 |
1 |
-1.9 |
0.8 |
| Energy Downs 307 Horse Racing |
Dirt |
10 |
9 |
12% |
44% |
0 |
2 |
2.2 |
14.4 |
11% |
56% |
0 |
2 |
1.1 |
25.6 |
| Gillespie County Fairground |
Dirt |
5 |
9 |
12% |
36% |
0 |
-2 |
-2.0 |
-6.6 |
11% |
22% |
0 |
-2 |
-3.1 |
-20.5 |
| Lone Star Park |
Turf |
12 |
9 |
12% |
36% |
0 |
0 |
3.9 |
11.1 |
11% |
22% |
0 |
0 |
2.8 |
-2.8 |
| Zia Park |
Dirt |
11 |
9 |
12% |
36% |
0 |
0 |
3.4 |
9.6 |
11% |
22% |
0 |
0 |
2.3 |
-4.3 |
| Del Mar |
Dirt |
5 |
222 |
12% |
39% |
-2 |
0 |
-0.8 |
0.3 |
12% |
39% |
-2 |
0 |
-0.8 |
0.2 |
| Keeneland |
Turf |
1 |
91 |
12% |
35% |
2 |
2 |
1.9 |
3.8 |
12% |
33% |
2 |
2 |
1.8 |
2.0 |
| Gulfstream Park |
Turf |
11 |
42 |
12% |
36% |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
10.2 |
12% |
33% |
1 |
3 |
3.2 |
7.4 |
| Santa Anita Park |
Turf |
8 |
198 |
12% |
31% |
3 |
-6 |
1.4 |
-1.6 |
12% |
29% |
3 |
-6 |
1.4 |
-3.0 |
| Aqueduct |
Dirt |
13 |
1 |
12% |
43% |
0 |
1 |
5.0 |
21.4 |
0% |
100% |
0 |
1 |
-7.1 |
78.6 |
| Aqueduct |
Dirt |
14 |
1 |
12% |
39% |
0 |
0 |
5.0 |
17.8 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
0 |
-7.1 |
-21.4 |
| Arapahoe Park |
Dirt |
11 |
1 |
12% |
39% |
0 |
0 |
3.1 |
12.0 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
0 |
-9.1 |
-27.3 |
| Belterra Park |
Dirt |
11 |
1 |
12% |
43% |
0 |
1 |
3.1 |
15.5 |
0% |
100% |
0 |
1 |
-9.1 |
72.7 |
| Blackfoot |
Dirt |
8 |
1 |
12% |
39% |
0 |
0 |
-0.3 |
1.7 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
0 |
-12.5 |
-37.5 |
| Cassia County Fair |
Dirt |
4 |
1 |
12% |
43% |
0 |
0 |
-12.8 |
-32.2 |
0% |
100% |
0 |
0 |
-25.0 |
25.0 |
| Chippewa Downs |
Dirt |
8 |
1 |
12% |
39% |
0 |
0 |
-0.3 |
1.7 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
0 |
-12.5 |
-37.5 |
| Churchill Downs |
Dirt |
14 |
1 |
12% |
39% |
0 |
0 |
5.0 |
17.8 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
0 |
-7.1 |
-21.4 |
| Colonial Downs |
Dirt |
12 |
1 |
12% |
43% |
0 |
1 |
3.8 |
17.8 |
0% |
100% |
0 |
1 |
-8.3 |
75.0 |
| Delaware Park |
Dirt |
13 |
1 |
12% |
39% |
0 |
0 |
4.5 |
16.2 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
0 |
-7.7 |
-23.1 |
| Del Mar |
Dirt |
14 |
1 |
12% |
39% |
0 |
0 |
5.0 |
17.8 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
0 |
-7.1 |
-21.4 |
| Emerald Downs |
Dirt |
12 |
1 |
12% |
39% |
0 |
0 |
3.8 |
14.2 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
0 |
-8.3 |
-25.0 |
| Fair Meadows |
Dirt |
9 |
1 |
12% |
43% |
0 |
1 |
1.1 |
9.5 |
0% |
100% |
0 |
1 |
-11.1 |
66.7 |
| Kentucky Downs |
Turf |
14 |
1 |
12% |
39% |
0 |
0 |
5.0 |
17.8 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
0 |
-7.1 |
-21.4 |
| Laurel Park |
Dirt |
13 |
1 |
12% |
39% |
0 |
0 |
4.5 |
16.2 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
0 |
-7.7 |
-23.1 |
| Laurel Park |
Turf |
13 |
1 |
12% |
39% |
0 |
0 |
4.5 |
16.2 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
0 |
-7.7 |
-23.1 |
| Lone Star Park |
Dirt |
14 |
1 |
12% |
39% |
0 |
0 |
5.0 |
17.8 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
0 |
-7.1 |
-21.4 |
| Mahoning Valley Race Course |
Dirt |
13 |
1 |
12% |
39% |
0 |
0 |
4.5 |
16.2 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
0 |
-7.7 |
-23.1 |
| Meadowlands |
Turf |
12 |
1 |
12% |
39% |
0 |
0 |
3.8 |
14.2 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
0 |
-8.3 |
-25.0 |
| Monmouth Park |
Dirt |
12 |
1 |
12% |
39% |
0 |
0 |
3.8 |
14.2 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
0 |
-8.3 |
-25.0 |
| North Dakota Horse Park |
Dirt |
9 |
1 |
12% |
43% |
0 |
1 |
1.1 |
9.5 |
0% |
100% |
0 |
1 |
-11.1 |
66.7 |
| Penn National |
Turf |
11 |
1 |
12% |
39% |
0 |
0 |
3.1 |
12.0 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
0 |
-9.1 |
-27.3 |
| Pimlico |
Turf |
13 |
1 |
12% |
43% |
0 |
1 |
4.5 |
19.7 |
0% |
100% |
0 |
1 |
-7.7 |
76.9 |
| Pocatello Downs |
Dirt |
1 |
1 |
12% |
39% |
0 |
-1 |
-12.8 |
-35.8 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
-1 |
-25.0 |
-75.0 |
| Pocatello Downs |
Dirt |
2 |
1 |
12% |
43% |
0 |
0 |
-12.8 |
-32.2 |
0% |
100% |
0 |
0 |
-25.0 |
25.0 |
| Pocatello Downs |
Dirt |
3 |
1 |
12% |
43% |
0 |
0 |
-12.8 |
-32.2 |
0% |
100% |
0 |
0 |
-25.0 |
25.0 |
| Prairie Meadows |
Dirt |
11 |
1 |
12% |
39% |
0 |
0 |
3.8 |
14.2 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
0 |
-8.3 |
-25.0 |
| Prairie Meadows |
Dirt |
12 |
1 |
12% |
39% |
0 |
0 |
3.8 |
14.2 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
0 |
-8.3 |
-25.0 |
| Sweetwater Downs |
Dirt |
10 |
1 |
12% |
39% |
0 |
0 |
2.2 |
9.2 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
0 |
-10.0 |
-30.0 |
| Thistledown |
Dirt |
13 |
1 |
12% |
39% |
0 |
0 |
4.5 |
16.2 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
0 |
-7.7 |
-23.1 |
| White Pine Racing |
Dirt |
8 |
1 |
12% |
39% |
0 |
0 |
-0.3 |
1.7 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
0 |
-12.5 |
-37.5 |
| Evangeline Downs |
Dirt |
6 |
420 |
12% |
41% |
-1 |
15 |
-0.2 |
3.6 |
12% |
41% |
-1 |
15 |
-0.2 |
3.6 |
| Meadowlands |
Turf |
8 |
34 |
12% |
38% |
0 |
1 |
1.2 |
4.9 |
12% |
35% |
0 |
1 |
0.8 |
2.5 |
| Ellis Park |
Dirt |
3 |
141 |
12% |
40% |
-2 |
-2 |
-1.6 |
-1.5 |
12% |
40% |
-2 |
-2 |
-1.7 |
-1.7 |
| Finger Lakes |
Dirt |
4 |
709 |
12% |
44% |
-21 |
-8 |
-2.9 |
-1.2 |
12% |
44% |
-21 |
-8 |
-2.9 |
-1.1 |
| Aqueduct |
Dirt |
7 |
314 |
12% |
38% |
-2 |
0 |
-0.6 |
0.3 |
12% |
38% |
-2 |
0 |
-0.6 |
0.1 |
| Chippewa Downs |
Dirt |
5 |
26 |
12% |
43% |
-2 |
-2 |
-5.8 |
-10.3 |
12% |
46% |
-2 |
-2 |
-6.4 |
-7.5 |
| Horseshoe Indianapolis |
Dirt |
10 |
92 |
12% |
30% |
2 |
-1 |
2.7 |
2.1 |
12% |
27% |
2 |
-1 |
2.6 |
-1.0 |
| Los Alamitos |
Dirt |
5 |
125 |
12% |
41% |
-5 |
-8 |
-3.8 |
-6.3 |
12% |
42% |
-5 |
-8 |
-3.9 |
-6.1 |
| Wyoming Downs |
Dirt |
2 |
84 |
12% |
37% |
0 |
0 |
0.3 |
1.6 |
12% |
36% |
0 |
0 |
0.1 |
0.4 |
| Wyoming Downs |
Dirt |
5 |
84 |
12% |
41% |
0 |
4 |
0.3 |
5.2 |
12% |
40% |
0 |
4 |
0.1 |
5.2 |
| Oaklawn Park |
Dirt |
5 |
530 |
12% |
36% |
2 |
3 |
0.3 |
0.7 |
12% |
36% |
2 |
3 |
0.3 |
0.5 |
| Lone Star Park |
Turf |
11 |
18 |
12% |
33% |
0 |
-1 |
3.4 |
7.2 |
11% |
22% |
0 |
-1 |
2.4 |
-3.9 |
| Pimlico |
Turf |
1 |
18 |
12% |
42% |
0 |
2 |
1.6 |
10.6 |
11% |
44% |
0 |
2 |
0.6 |
12.8 |
| Louisiana Downs |
Turf |
9 |
43 |
12% |
31% |
1 |
-2 |
1.7 |
0.4 |
12% |
26% |
1 |
-2 |
1.3 |
-5.4 |
| Timonium |
Dirt |
1 |
43 |
12% |
43% |
-3 |
-5 |
-6.9 |
-14.0 |
12% |
44% |
-3 |
-5 |
-7.3 |
-12.7 |
| Timonium |
Dirt |
2 |
43 |
12% |
54% |
-3 |
3 |
-6.9 |
-2.6 |
12% |
63% |
-3 |
3 |
-7.3 |
5.9 |
| Turf Paradise |
Turf |
9 |
43 |
12% |
31% |
0 |
-3 |
1.5 |
-0.3 |
12% |
26% |
0 |
-3 |
1.1 |
-6.2 |
| Horseshoe Indianapolis |
Turf |
1 |
192 |
12% |
36% |
2 |
6 |
1.3 |
3.7 |
12% |
35% |
2 |
6 |
1.2 |
3.0 |
| Horseshoe Indianapolis |
Turf |
2 |
192 |
12% |
39% |
2 |
12 |
1.3 |
6.4 |
12% |
39% |
2 |
12 |
1.2 |
6.1 |
| Churchill Downs |
Turf |
4 |
126 |
12% |
35% |
1 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
12% |
34% |
1 |
1 |
0.8 |
0.9 |
| Churchill Downs |
Turf |
5 |
126 |
12% |
35% |
1 |
2 |
1.1 |
2.5 |
12% |
34% |
1 |
2 |
1.0 |
1.3 |
| Delaware Park |
Turf |
12 |
10 |
12% |
35% |
0 |
-1 |
3.7 |
10.1 |
10% |
20% |
0 |
-1 |
1.7 |
-5.0 |
| Fair Grounds |
Dirt |
12 |
10 |
12% |
41% |
0 |
2 |
3.7 |
15.5 |
10% |
40% |
0 |
2 |
1.7 |
15.0 |
| Gillespie County Fairground |
Dirt |
2 |
10 |
12% |
43% |
-1 |
0 |
-3.3 |
-2.8 |
10% |
50% |
-1 |
0 |
-5.3 |
4.0 |
| Sam Houston Race Park |
Dirt |
10 |
10 |
12% |
35% |
0 |
-1 |
2.1 |
5.1 |
10% |
20% |
0 |
-1 |
0.0 |
-10.0 |
| Sam Houston Race Park |
Turf |
10 |
10 |
12% |
32% |
0 |
-2 |
2.3 |
3.2 |
10% |
10% |
0 |
-2 |
0.3 |
-19.2 |
| Tampa Bay Downs |
Turf |
6 |
209 |
12% |
33% |
3 |
0 |
1.4 |
1.2 |
12% |
32% |
3 |
0 |
1.3 |
0.2 |
| Oaklawn Park |
Dirt |
8 |
392 |
12% |
35% |
6 |
14 |
1.6 |
3.9 |
12% |
35% |
6 |
14 |
1.5 |
3.6 |
| Sweetwater Downs |
Dirt |
5 |
60 |
12% |
32% |
-2 |
-9 |
-2.2 |
-10.5 |
12% |
28% |
-2 |
-9 |
-2.5 |
-14.3 |
| Belmont At The Big A |
Turf |
5 |
193 |
12% |
38% |
0 |
5 |
0.2 |
2.7 |
12% |
38% |
0 |
5 |
0.1 |
2.3 |
| Mahoning Valley Race Course |
Dirt |
7 |
434 |
12% |
33% |
-3 |
-25 |
-0.6 |
-5.3 |
12% |
32% |
-3 |
-25 |
-0.7 |
-5.8 |
| Colonial Downs |
Dirt |
5 |
135 |
12% |
49% |
-4 |
8 |
-2.8 |
4.1 |
12% |
50% |
-4 |
8 |
-3.0 |
5.8 |
| Blackfoot |
Dirt |
7 |
2 |
12% |
38% |
0 |
-1 |
-1.4 |
-2.3 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
-1 |
-13.4 |
-40.2 |
| Canterbury Park |
Dirt |
11 |
2 |
12% |
38% |
0 |
-1 |
2.9 |
10.6 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
-1 |
-9.1 |
-27.3 |
| Cassia County Fair |
Dirt |
1 |
2 |
12% |
45% |
-1 |
0 |
-17.1 |
-42.7 |
0% |
100% |
-1 |
0 |
-29.2 |
12.5 |
| Churchill Downs |
Dirt |
13 |
2 |
12% |
38% |
0 |
0 |
4.6 |
15.6 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
0 |
-7.4 |
-22.3 |
| Crooked River Roundup |
Dirt |
7 |
2 |
12% |
38% |
0 |
-1 |
-2.3 |
-5.0 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
-1 |
-14.3 |
-42.9 |
| Del Mar |
Dirt |
13 |
2 |
12% |
38% |
0 |
0 |
4.6 |
15.6 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
0 |
-7.4 |
-22.3 |
| Finger Lakes |
Dirt |
12 |
2 |
12% |
41% |
0 |
1 |
3.7 |
16.3 |
0% |
50% |
0 |
1 |
-8.3 |
25.0 |
| Fort Pierre |
Dirt |
6 |
2 |
12% |
41% |
0 |
0 |
-4.6 |
-8.7 |
0% |
50% |
0 |
0 |
-16.7 |
0.0 |
| Gillespie County Fairground |
Dirt |
9 |
2 |
12% |
45% |
0 |
1 |
0.9 |
11.4 |
0% |
100% |
0 |
1 |
-11.1 |
66.7 |
| Hawthorne |
Dirt |
12 |
2 |
12% |
41% |
0 |
1 |
3.7 |
16.3 |
0% |
50% |
0 |
1 |
-8.3 |
25.0 |
| Hawthorne |
Turf |
12 |
2 |
12% |
38% |
0 |
-1 |
3.7 |
12.9 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
-1 |
-8.3 |
-25.0 |
| Kentucky Downs |
Turf |
13 |
2 |
12% |
41% |
0 |
1 |
4.6 |
19.1 |
0% |
50% |
0 |
1 |
-7.4 |
27.7 |
| Lone Star Park |
Dirt |
13 |
2 |
12% |
38% |
0 |
0 |
4.6 |
15.6 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
0 |
-7.4 |
-22.3 |
| Louisiana Downs |
Dirt |
12 |
2 |
12% |
41% |
0 |
1 |
3.7 |
16.3 |
0% |
50% |
0 |
1 |
-8.3 |
25.0 |
| Miles City |
Dirt |
7 |
2 |
12% |
41% |
0 |
0 |
-2.3 |
-1.5 |
0% |
50% |
0 |
0 |
-14.3 |
7.1 |
| Monmouth Park |
Turf |
13 |
2 |
12% |
38% |
0 |
0 |
4.3 |
14.8 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
0 |
-7.7 |
-23.1 |
| North Dakota Horse Park |
Dirt |
8 |
2 |
12% |
38% |
0 |
-1 |
0.2 |
2.5 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
-1 |
-11.8 |
-35.4 |
| Oneida County Fair |
Dirt |
5 |
2 |
12% |
38% |
0 |
-1 |
-8.0 |
-22.1 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
-1 |
-20.0 |
-60.0 |
| Pimlico |
Turf |
12 |
2 |
12% |
41% |
0 |
1 |
4.0 |
17.3 |
0% |
50% |
0 |
1 |
-8.0 |
26.0 |
| Remington Park |
Dirt |
14 |
2 |
12% |
38% |
0 |
0 |
4.9 |
16.5 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
0 |
-7.1 |
-21.4 |
| Santa Anita Park |
Dirt |
14 |
2 |
12% |
38% |
0 |
0 |
4.9 |
16.5 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
0 |
-7.1 |
-21.4 |
| Timonium |
Dirt |
9 |
2 |
12% |
38% |
0 |
-1 |
0.9 |
4.6 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
-1 |
-11.1 |
-33.3 |
| Turf Paradise |
Turf |
11 |
2 |
12% |
38% |
0 |
-1 |
2.9 |
10.6 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
-1 |
-9.1 |
-27.3 |
| Sam Houston Race Park |
Turf |
9 |
27 |
12% |
31% |
0 |
-3 |
1.4 |
-0.3 |
11% |
22% |
0 |
-3 |
0.5 |
-9.6 |
| Del Mar |
Dirt |
3 |
227 |
12% |
39% |
-3 |
-1 |
-1.3 |
-0.5 |
12% |
39% |
-3 |
-1 |
-1.4 |
-0.7 |
| Sunland Park |
Dirt |
3 |
219 |
12% |
41% |
-4 |
0 |
-1.6 |
-0.2 |
12% |
41% |
-4 |
0 |
-1.7 |
-0.2 |
| Oaklawn Park |
Dirt |
12 |
69 |
12% |
29% |
2 |
0 |
3.7 |
4.2 |
12% |
25% |
2 |
0 |
3.3 |
-0.4 |
| Elko County Fair |
Dirt |
5 |
19 |
12% |
43% |
-1 |
-1 |
-5.5 |
-8.9 |
11% |
47% |
-1 |
-1 |
-6.9 |
-5.0 |
| Horsemen'S Park |
Dirt |
4 |
19 |
12% |
43% |
-2 |
-2 |
-7.2 |
-14.1 |
11% |
47% |
-2 |
-2 |
-8.7 |
-10.2 |
| Remington Park |
Turf |
10 |
19 |
12% |
35% |
0 |
0 |
2.6 |
6.5 |
11% |
26% |
0 |
0 |
1.1 |
-1.9 |
| Hawthorne |
Turf |
5 |
136 |
12% |
35% |
-2 |
-7 |
-1.1 |
-4.1 |
12% |
34% |
-2 |
-7 |
-1.3 |
-5.3 |
| Remington Park |
Dirt |
5 |
471 |
12% |
41% |
-7 |
1 |
-1.5 |
0.2 |
12% |
41% |
-7 |
1 |
-1.6 |
0.2 |
| Belmont At The Big A |
Turf |
2 |
195 |
12% |
36% |
0 |
1 |
0.1 |
0.9 |
12% |
36% |
0 |
1 |
-0.1 |
0.3 |
| Hawthorne |
Dirt |
7 |
103 |
12% |
39% |
-1 |
0 |
-0.9 |
0.6 |
12% |
39% |
-1 |
0 |
-1.2 |
0.2 |
| Keeneland |
Dirt |
4 |
170 |
12% |
37% |
-2 |
-4 |
-1.0 |
-1.8 |
12% |
36% |
-2 |
-4 |
-1.2 |
-2.3 |
| Kentucky Downs |
Turf |
4 |
78 |
12% |
28% |
2 |
-4 |
2.6 |
-0.5 |
12% |
23% |
2 |
-4 |
2.2 |
-5.1 |
| Legacy Downs |
Dirt |
3 |
78 |
12% |
44% |
-3 |
-1 |
-3.5 |
-2.4 |
12% |
45% |
-3 |
-1 |
-3.9 |
-1.4 |
| Del Mar |
Turf |
13 |
11 |
12% |
34% |
0 |
-1 |
4.3 |
11.3 |
9% |
18% |
0 |
-1 |
1.4 |
-4.7 |
| Pimlico |
Turf |
10 |
11 |
12% |
42% |
0 |
2 |
2.4 |
13.4 |
9% |
45% |
0 |
2 |
-0.5 |
16.8 |
| Tampa Bay Downs |
Turf |
3 |
204 |
12% |
38% |
2 |
11 |
1.3 |
5.8 |
12% |
37% |
2 |
11 |
1.2 |
5.4 |
| Los Alamitos Race Course |
Dirt |
7 |
137 |
12% |
40% |
-1 |
3 |
-0.4 |
2.6 |
12% |
39% |
-1 |
3 |
-0.6 |
2.4 |
| Sunland Park |
Dirt |
8 |
112 |
12% |
35% |
1 |
1 |
0.9 |
2.2 |
12% |
34% |
1 |
1 |
0.6 |
0.9 |
| Penn National |
Turf |
5 |
70 |
12% |
34% |
-2 |
-7 |
-1.8 |
-7.1 |
11% |
31% |
-2 |
-7 |
-2.3 |
-9.7 |
| Del Mar |
Turf |
2 |
213 |
12% |
40% |
1 |
12 |
0.4 |
5.6 |
12% |
40% |
1 |
12 |
0.3 |
5.5 |
| Turf Paradise |
Dirt |
5 |
440 |
12% |
42% |
-9 |
1 |
-1.9 |
0.2 |
12% |
42% |
-9 |
1 |
-2.0 |
0.3 |
| Lone Star Park |
Dirt |
2 |
188 |
12% |
39% |
-3 |
-2 |
-1.3 |
-0.9 |
12% |
38% |
-3 |
-2 |
-1.5 |
-1.2 |
| Los Alamitos Race Course |
Dirt |
9 |
45 |
12% |
40% |
0 |
4 |
1.6 |
9.3 |
11% |
40% |
0 |
4 |
0.8 |
9.1 |
| Saratoga |
Turf |
9 |
104 |
12% |
27% |
2 |
-7 |
1.8 |
-3.5 |
12% |
23% |
2 |
-7 |
1.5 |
-7.1 |
| Parx Racing |
Dirt |
7 |
744 |
12% |
33% |
-3 |
-30 |
-0.4 |
-3.8 |
12% |
33% |
-3 |
-30 |
-0.4 |
-4.1 |
| Albuquerque |
Dirt |
12 |
3 |
12% |
43% |
0 |
1 |
3.5 |
18.3 |
0% |
67% |
0 |
1 |
-8.3 |
41.7 |
| Atokad Downs |
Dirt |
2 |
3 |
12% |
47% |
-1 |
1 |
-13.1 |
-28.4 |
0% |
100% |
-1 |
1 |
-25.0 |
25.0 |
| Belmont At The Big A |
Dirt |
12 |
3 |
12% |
37% |
0 |
-1 |
3.5 |
11.6 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
-1 |
-8.3 |
-25.0 |
| Belterra Park |
Turf |
12 |
3 |
12% |
43% |
0 |
1 |
3.5 |
18.3 |
0% |
67% |
0 |
1 |
-8.3 |
41.7 |
| Blackfoot |
Dirt |
6 |
3 |
12% |
43% |
0 |
1 |
-2.6 |
-0.2 |
0% |
67% |
0 |
1 |
-14.5 |
23.2 |
| Ellis Park |
Dirt |
12 |
3 |
12% |
37% |
0 |
-1 |
3.5 |
11.6 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
-1 |
-8.3 |
-25.0 |
| Great Falls |
Dirt |
7 |
3 |
12% |
40% |
0 |
0 |
-2.4 |
-2.9 |
0% |
33% |
0 |
0 |
-14.3 |
-9.5 |
| Harrah'S Columbus Nebraska |
Dirt |
8 |
3 |
12% |
40% |
0 |
0 |
-0.6 |
2.5 |
0% |
33% |
0 |
0 |
-12.5 |
-4.2 |
| Hawthorne |
Dirt |
11 |
3 |
12% |
40% |
0 |
0 |
3.3 |
14.2 |
0% |
33% |
0 |
0 |
-8.6 |
7.6 |
| Los Alamitos Race Course |
Dirt |
12 |
3 |
12% |
37% |
0 |
-1 |
3.5 |
11.6 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
-1 |
-8.3 |
-25.0 |
| Louisiana Downs |
Turf |
12 |
3 |
12% |
37% |
0 |
-1 |
3.5 |
11.6 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
-1 |
-8.3 |
-25.0 |
| Oneida County Fair |
Dirt |
2 |
3 |
12% |
43% |
-1 |
0 |
-9.8 |
-21.7 |
0% |
67% |
-1 |
0 |
-21.7 |
1.7 |
| Parx Racing |
Dirt |
14 |
3 |
12% |
37% |
0 |
-1 |
4.7 |
15.2 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
-1 |
-7.1 |
-21.4 |
| Pimlico |
Dirt |
10 |
3 |
12% |
43% |
0 |
1 |
2.5 |
15.1 |
0% |
67% |
0 |
1 |
-9.4 |
38.5 |
| Pimlico |
Turf |
11 |
3 |
12% |
37% |
0 |
-1 |
3.5 |
11.5 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
-1 |
-8.4 |
-25.1 |
| Presque Isle Downs |
Dirt |
12 |
3 |
12% |
37% |
0 |
-1 |
3.5 |
11.6 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
-1 |
-8.3 |
-25.0 |
| Sam Houston Race Park |
Turf |
11 |
3 |
12% |
43% |
0 |
1 |
2.8 |
16.0 |
0% |
67% |
0 |
1 |
-9.1 |
39.4 |
| Tillamook County Fair |
Dirt |
7 |
3 |
12% |
40% |
0 |
0 |
-2.4 |
-2.9 |
0% |
33% |
0 |
0 |
-14.3 |
-9.5 |
| Timonium |
Dirt |
8 |
3 |
12% |
40% |
0 |
0 |
0.3 |
5.2 |
0% |
33% |
0 |
0 |
-11.6 |
-1.4 |
| Zia Park |
Dirt |
12 |
3 |
12% |
37% |
0 |
-1 |
3.5 |
11.6 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
-1 |
-8.3 |
-25.0 |
| Delaware Park |
Turf |
2 |
121 |
12% |
40% |
0 |
5 |
-0.1 |
4.0 |
12% |
40% |
0 |
5 |
-0.4 |
3.8 |
| Grants Pass |
Dirt |
6 |
79 |
12% |
41% |
-2 |
0 |
-2.2 |
-0.6 |
11% |
42% |
-2 |
0 |
-2.6 |
-0.3 |
| Great Falls |
Dirt |
5 |
20 |
12% |
51% |
-2 |
2 |
-6.5 |
-3.9 |
10% |
65% |
-2 |
2 |
-8.3 |
10.1 |
| Tillamook County Fair |
Dirt |
4 |
20 |
12% |
45% |
-2 |
-2 |
-8.0 |
-14.8 |
10% |
50% |
-2 |
-2 |
-9.8 |
-9.4 |
| Remington Park |
Dirt |
6 |
442 |
12% |
38% |
-6 |
-8 |
-1.2 |
-1.5 |
12% |
37% |
-6 |
-8 |
-1.3 |
-1.7 |
| Fair Grounds |
Turf |
7 |
189 |
12% |
36% |
1 |
4 |
0.7 |
2.7 |
12% |
35% |
1 |
4 |
0.5 |
2.1 |
| Ellis Park |
Turf |
10 |
37 |
12% |
31% |
1 |
-1 |
2.5 |
3.3 |
11% |
24% |
1 |
-1 |
1.5 |
-3.6 |
| Meadowlands |
Turf |
2 |
54 |
12% |
42% |
-1 |
2 |
-0.9 |
3.9 |
11% |
43% |
-1 |
2 |
-1.6 |
4.5 |
| Penn National |
Dirt |
8 |
88 |
12% |
37% |
0 |
0 |
0.2 |
1.5 |
11% |
35% |
0 |
0 |
-0.3 |
0.2 |
| Fair Grounds |
Dirt |
7 |
317 |
12% |
36% |
-2 |
-6 |
-0.6 |
-1.4 |
12% |
35% |
-2 |
-6 |
-0.7 |
-1.9 |
| Laurel Park |
Dirt |
8 |
207 |
12% |
35% |
0 |
-1 |
0.3 |
0.2 |
12% |
34% |
0 |
-1 |
0.1 |
-0.6 |
| Del Mar |
Turf |
14 |
12 |
12% |
36% |
0 |
0 |
4.7 |
14.4 |
8% |
25% |
0 |
0 |
1.2 |
3.6 |
| Legacy Downs |
Dirt |
9 |
12 |
12% |
38% |
0 |
0 |
1.1 |
6.2 |
8% |
33% |
0 |
0 |
-2.4 |
1.1 |
| Colonial Downs |
Turf |
11 |
46 |
12% |
34% |
1 |
2 |
3.1 |
8.2 |
11% |
30% |
1 |
2 |
2.2 |
4.3 |
| Ellis Park |
Turf |
7 |
80 |
12% |
33% |
0 |
-3 |
0.7 |
-0.6 |
11% |
30% |
0 |
-3 |
0.1 |
-3.3 |
| Kentucky Downs |
Turf |
6 |
80 |
12% |
31% |
1 |
-1 |
2.4 |
2.6 |
11% |
28% |
1 |
-1 |
1.8 |
-0.7 |
| Hollywood Casino At Charles Town Races |
Dirt |
8 |
479 |
12% |
35% |
0 |
-2 |
0.2 |
0.0 |
12% |
34% |
0 |
-2 |
0.1 |
-0.4 |
| Evangeline Downs |
Dirt |
10 |
97 |
12% |
32% |
2 |
1 |
2.3 |
3.8 |
11% |
30% |
2 |
1 |
1.8 |
1.4 |
| Delaware Park |
Dirt |
7 |
250 |
12% |
37% |
-3 |
-5 |
-1.1 |
-1.6 |
12% |
37% |
-3 |
-5 |
-1.3 |
-1.9 |
| Will Rogers Downs |
Dirt |
6 |
208 |
12% |
34% |
-4 |
-14 |
-1.7 |
-5.9 |
12% |
34% |
-4 |
-14 |
-1.9 |
-6.7 |
| Fonner Park |
Dirt |
7 |
123 |
12% |
42% |
-1 |
7 |
-0.4 |
5.4 |
11% |
42% |
-1 |
7 |
-0.8 |
5.7 |
| Delta Downs |
Dirt |
8 |
430 |
12% |
37% |
2 |
13 |
0.5 |
3.4 |
12% |
37% |
2 |
13 |
0.4 |
3.1 |
| Aqueduct |
Turf |
10 |
21 |
12% |
37% |
0 |
1 |
2.3 |
9.2 |
10% |
33% |
0 |
1 |
0.1 |
5.1 |
| Belmont At The Big A |
Turf |
12 |
21 |
12% |
33% |
0 |
0 |
3.4 |
8.3 |
10% |
24% |
0 |
0 |
1.2 |
-1.2 |
| Crooked River Roundup |
Dirt |
4 |
21 |
12% |
52% |
-2 |
2 |
-7.9 |
-6.8 |
10% |
67% |
-2 |
2 |
-10.1 |
7.8 |
| Elko County Fair |
Dirt |
3 |
21 |
12% |
44% |
-2 |
-1 |
-6.5 |
-10.8 |
10% |
48% |
-2 |
-1 |
-8.7 |
-6.9 |
| Legacy Downs |
Dirt |
8 |
21 |
12% |
42% |
0 |
2 |
0.2 |
7.2 |
10% |
43% |
0 |
2 |
-2.0 |
8.4 |
| Sunland Park |
Dirt |
11 |
21 |
12% |
37% |
0 |
2 |
3.1 |
11.6 |
10% |
33% |
0 |
2 |
0.9 |
7.5 |
| Horseshoe Indianapolis |
Dirt |
7 |
439 |
12% |
36% |
-3 |
-6 |
-0.6 |
-1.0 |
12% |
36% |
-3 |
-6 |
-0.7 |
-1.3 |
| Aqueduct |
Turf |
12 |
4 |
12% |
39% |
0 |
0 |
3.4 |
13.7 |
0% |
25% |
0 |
0 |
-8.3 |
0.0 |
| Belterra Park |
Dirt |
10 |
4 |
12% |
39% |
0 |
0 |
2.0 |
9.4 |
0% |
25% |
0 |
0 |
-9.8 |
-4.3 |
| Chippewa Downs |
Dirt |
7 |
4 |
12% |
39% |
-1 |
-1 |
-2.1 |
-2.8 |
0% |
25% |
-1 |
-1 |
-13.8 |
-16.5 |
| Colonial Downs |
Dirt |
11 |
4 |
12% |
39% |
0 |
0 |
2.8 |
12.0 |
0% |
25% |
0 |
0 |
-8.9 |
-1.7 |
| Eastern Oregon Livestock Show |
Dirt |
5 |
4 |
12% |
48% |
-1 |
2 |
-8.3 |
-11.7 |
0% |
100% |
-1 |
2 |
-20.0 |
40.0 |
| Evangeline Downs |
Turf |
12 |
4 |
12% |
35% |
0 |
-1 |
3.4 |
10.5 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
-1 |
-8.3 |
-25.0 |
| Gillespie County Fairground |
Dirt |
8 |
4 |
12% |
39% |
0 |
0 |
-0.1 |
3.3 |
0% |
25% |
0 |
0 |
-11.8 |
-10.4 |
| Legacy Downs |
Dirt |
10 |
4 |
12% |
35% |
0 |
-1 |
1.7 |
5.5 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
-1 |
-10.0 |
-30.0 |
| Los Alamitos |
Dirt |
9 |
4 |
12% |
39% |
0 |
0 |
0.6 |
5.3 |
0% |
25% |
0 |
0 |
-11.1 |
-8.3 |
| Monmouth Park |
Dirt |
11 |
4 |
12% |
35% |
0 |
-1 |
2.8 |
8.8 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
-1 |
-8.9 |
-26.7 |
| Presque Isle Downs |
Dirt |
11 |
4 |
12% |
39% |
0 |
0 |
3.2 |
13.1 |
0% |
25% |
0 |
0 |
-8.5 |
-0.6 |
| Saratoga |
Dirt |
12 |
4 |
12% |
35% |
0 |
-1 |
3.4 |
10.5 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
-1 |
-8.3 |
-25.0 |
| Sweetwater Downs |
Dirt |
9 |
4 |
12% |
35% |
0 |
-1 |
0.9 |
3.0 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
-1 |
-10.8 |
-32.5 |
| Thistledown |
Dirt |
12 |
4 |
12% |
35% |
0 |
-1 |
3.5 |
10.9 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
-1 |
-8.2 |
-24.5 |
| Del Mar |
Dirt |
4 |
226 |
12% |
37% |
-4 |
-7 |
-1.5 |
-2.8 |
12% |
36% |
-4 |
-7 |
-1.7 |
-3.3 |
| Delaware Park |
Turf |
8 |
98 |
12% |
31% |
0 |
-4 |
0.7 |
-1.7 |
11% |
29% |
0 |
-4 |
0.3 |
-4.4 |
| Parx Racing |
Dirt |
6 |
1089 |
12% |
39% |
-22 |
-25 |
-1.9 |
-2.2 |
12% |
39% |
-22 |
-25 |
-2.0 |
-2.3 |
| Keeneland |
Turf |
7 |
81 |
12% |
31% |
1 |
-1 |
1.8 |
1.7 |
11% |
28% |
1 |
-1 |
1.2 |
-1.4 |
| Oaklawn Park |
Dirt |
4 |
534 |
12% |
34% |
-1 |
-8 |
-0.2 |
-1.3 |
12% |
34% |
-1 |
-8 |
-0.3 |
-1.6 |
| Presque Isle Downs |
Dirt |
7 |
252 |
12% |
39% |
-3 |
0 |
-1.2 |
0.1 |
12% |
38% |
-3 |
0 |
-1.4 |
-0.1 |
| Keeneland |
Dirt |
9 |
64 |
12% |
34% |
1 |
2 |
2.1 |
5.3 |
11% |
31% |
1 |
2 |
1.4 |
2.5 |
| Keeneland |
Turf |
9 |
64 |
12% |
30% |
1 |
-2 |
2.5 |
2.0 |
11% |
25% |
1 |
-2 |
1.7 |
-2.7 |
| Aqueduct |
Turf |
1 |
47 |
12% |
35% |
0 |
-1 |
0.2 |
0.7 |
11% |
32% |
0 |
-1 |
-0.8 |
-2.5 |
| Prairie Meadows |
Dirt |
6 |
407 |
12% |
45% |
-15 |
-2 |
-3.5 |
-0.9 |
12% |
45% |
-15 |
-2 |
-3.6 |
-0.6 |
| Presque Isle Downs |
Dirt |
8 |
133 |
12% |
32% |
0 |
-5 |
0.0 |
-2.4 |
11% |
31% |
0 |
-5 |
-0.4 |
-4.1 |
| Gulfstream Park |
Dirt |
12 |
13 |
12% |
35% |
0 |
0 |
3.3 |
10.0 |
8% |
23% |
0 |
0 |
-0.6 |
-1.9 |
| Meadowlands |
Turf |
10 |
13 |
12% |
40% |
0 |
1 |
2.1 |
11.2 |
8% |
38% |
0 |
1 |
-1.9 |
9.7 |
| Hawthorne |
Turf |
7 |
116 |
12% |
32% |
-1 |
-8 |
-0.7 |
-4.9 |
11% |
30% |
-1 |
-8 |
-1.1 |
-6.9 |
| Saratoga |
Dirt |
8 |
116 |
12% |
29% |
0 |
-10 |
0.3 |
-5.5 |
11% |
26% |
0 |
-10 |
-0.2 |
-8.3 |
| Sunray Park |
Dirt |
4 |
56 |
12% |
39% |
-1 |
-1 |
-1.2 |
0.1 |
11% |
38% |
-1 |
-1 |
-2.1 |
-1.0 |
| Oaklawn Park |
Dirt |
7 |
477 |
12% |
31% |
2 |
-14 |
0.5 |
-2.5 |
12% |
30% |
2 |
-14 |
0.4 |
-3.0 |
| Laurel Park |
Turf |
5 |
271 |
12% |
36% |
0 |
3 |
0.3 |
1.6 |
11% |
35% |
0 |
3 |
0.1 |
1.1 |
| Arapahoe Park |
Dirt |
8 |
39 |
12% |
39% |
-1 |
1 |
-0.1 |
4.2 |
10% |
38% |
-1 |
1 |
-1.5 |
3.3 |
| Oaklawn Park |
Dirt |
9 |
297 |
12% |
31% |
5 |
2 |
1.8 |
1.4 |
11% |
30% |
5 |
2 |
1.6 |
0.5 |
| Albuquerque |
Dirt |
2 |
151 |
12% |
35% |
-3 |
-8 |
-1.5 |
-4.5 |
11% |
34% |
-3 |
-8 |
-1.8 |
-5.5 |
| Del Mar |
Turf |
9 |
108 |
12% |
31% |
1 |
-1 |
1.7 |
1.4 |
11% |
29% |
1 |
-1 |
1.2 |
-1.0 |
| Crooked River Roundup |
Dirt |
2 |
22 |
12% |
49% |
-2 |
0 |
-8.6 |
-11.8 |
9% |
59% |
-2 |
0 |
-11.1 |
-1.6 |
| Keeneland |
Dirt |
8 |
100 |
12% |
31% |
0 |
-4 |
0.9 |
-1.2 |
11% |
28% |
0 |
-4 |
0.4 |
-3.9 |
| Belmont At The Big A |
Dirt |
11 |
5 |
12% |
41% |
0 |
1 |
2.9 |
14.7 |
0% |
40% |
0 |
1 |
-8.6 |
14.1 |
| Hawthorne |
Turf |
11 |
5 |
12% |
37% |
0 |
0 |
2.8 |
11.1 |
0% |
20% |
0 |
0 |
-8.8 |
-6.4 |
| Louisiana Downs |
Dirt |
11 |
5 |
12% |
44% |
0 |
2 |
2.8 |
17.3 |
0% |
60% |
0 |
2 |
-8.8 |
33.6 |
| Mahoning Valley Race Course |
Dirt |
12 |
5 |
12% |
41% |
0 |
1 |
3.4 |
16.0 |
0% |
40% |
0 |
1 |
-8.2 |
15.4 |
| Meadowlands |
Turf |
11 |
5 |
12% |
37% |
0 |
0 |
2.6 |
10.7 |
0% |
20% |
0 |
0 |
-8.9 |
-6.8 |
| Thistledown |
Dirt |
11 |
5 |
12% |
37% |
0 |
0 |
3.2 |
12.4 |
0% |
20% |
0 |
0 |
-8.4 |
-5.1 |
| Canterbury Park |
Turf |
9 |
31 |
12% |
38% |
0 |
1 |
1.3 |
7.1 |
10% |
35% |
0 |
1 |
-0.6 |
4.7 |
| Kentucky Downs |
Turf |
12 |
31 |
12% |
33% |
0 |
0 |
3.3 |
7.9 |
10% |
26% |
0 |
0 |
1.4 |
1.0 |
| Louisiana Downs |
Turf |
7 |
109 |
12% |
36% |
-1 |
-2 |
-0.7 |
-0.8 |
11% |
35% |
-1 |
-2 |
-1.3 |
-2.0 |
| Laurel Park |
Dirt |
10 |
40 |
12% |
37% |
0 |
3 |
2.1 |
9.1 |
10% |
35% |
0 |
3 |
0.6 |
6.8 |
| Delaware Park |
Turf |
11 |
14 |
12% |
32% |
0 |
-2 |
2.9 |
5.9 |
7% |
14% |
0 |
-2 |
-1.5 |
-11.5 |
| Monmouth Park |
Dirt |
9 |
14 |
12% |
37% |
0 |
0 |
1.4 |
6.3 |
7% |
29% |
0 |
0 |
-2.9 |
-1.7 |
| Gulfstream Park |
Turf |
7 |
362 |
12% |
35% |
-1 |
0 |
-0.2 |
0.4 |
11% |
35% |
-1 |
0 |
-0.4 |
0.0 |
| Belmont At The Big A |
Turf |
6 |
197 |
11% |
31% |
0 |
-8 |
0.1 |
-2.9 |
11% |
30% |
0 |
-8 |
-0.2 |
-4.2 |
| Horseshoe Indianapolis |
Dirt |
12 |
23 |
11% |
34% |
0 |
0 |
3.2 |
9.0 |
9% |
26% |
0 |
0 |
0.4 |
1.1 |
| Gulfstream Park |
Turf |
6 |
389 |
11% |
35% |
-4 |
-7 |
-0.8 |
-1.4 |
11% |
35% |
-4 |
-7 |
-0.9 |
-1.7 |
| Mountaineer Casino Racetrack & Resort |
Turf |
4 |
119 |
11% |
45% |
-3 |
7 |
-1.7 |
4.9 |
11% |
45% |
-3 |
7 |
-2.3 |
5.7 |
| Evangeline Downs |
Dirt |
3 |
442 |
11% |
34% |
-7 |
-22 |
-1.4 |
-4.6 |
11% |
33% |
-7 |
-22 |
-1.5 |
-5.0 |
| Grants Pass |
Dirt |
8 |
32 |
11% |
37% |
-1 |
0 |
-0.3 |
2.1 |
9% |
34% |
-1 |
0 |
-2.3 |
-0.8 |
| Churchill Downs |
Turf |
8 |
102 |
11% |
32% |
1 |
0 |
1.7 |
2.6 |
11% |
29% |
1 |
0 |
1.0 |
0.2 |
| Canterbury Park |
Turf |
2 |
137 |
11% |
40% |
-5 |
-5 |
-2.9 |
-3.4 |
11% |
39% |
-5 |
-5 |
-3.4 |
-3.6 |
| Hawthorne |
Turf |
3 |
137 |
11% |
48% |
-3 |
13 |
-1.7 |
8.2 |
11% |
49% |
-3 |
13 |
-2.2 |
9.5 |
| Penn National |
Dirt |
11 |
6 |
11% |
36% |
-1 |
-1 |
2.3 |
9.1 |
0% |
17% |
-1 |
-1 |
-9.1 |
-10.6 |
| Remington Park |
Dirt |
13 |
6 |
11% |
33% |
0 |
-1 |
3.9 |
10.8 |
0% |
0% |
0 |
-1 |
-7.5 |
-22.5 |
| Harrah'S Columbus Nebraska |
Dirt |
3 |
76 |
11% |
48% |
-6 |
-4 |
-7.2 |
-8.3 |
11% |
50% |
-6 |
-4 |
-8.1 |
-5.8 |
| Aqueduct |
Turf |
2 |
50 |
11% |
32% |
-1 |
-3 |
-0.2 |
-2.2 |
10% |
28% |
-1 |
-3 |
-1.6 |
-6.7 |
| Ellis Park |
Dirt |
11 |
15 |
11% |
38% |
0 |
1 |
2.5 |
11.3 |
7% |
33% |
0 |
1 |
-2.3 |
6.5 |
| Evangeline Downs |
Dirt |
12 |
15 |
11% |
31% |
0 |
-2 |
3.1 |
5.9 |
7% |
13% |
0 |
-2 |
-1.7 |
-11.7 |
| Monmouth Park |
Turf |
3 |
173 |
11% |
38% |
-3 |
-2 |
-1.5 |
-0.7 |
11% |
38% |
-3 |
-2 |
-1.9 |
-1.1 |
| Del Mar |
Dirt |
8 |
138 |
11% |
38% |
0 |
6 |
0.5 |
4.9 |
11% |
37% |
0 |
6 |
0.0 |
4.3 |
| Monmouth Park |
Turf |
9 |
68 |
11% |
38% |
0 |
4 |
1.2 |
7.4 |
10% |
37% |
0 |
4 |
0.1 |
6.3 |
| Mountaineer Casino Racetrack & Resort |
Turf |
5 |
121 |
11% |
40% |
-3 |
0 |
-1.9 |
0.1 |
11% |
40% |
-3 |
0 |
-2.5 |
-0.1 |
| Lone Star Park |
Turf |
1 |
77 |
11% |
45% |
0 |
11 |
0.6 |
12.8 |
10% |
47% |
0 |
11 |
-0.4 |
14.4 |
| Remington Park |
Turf |
1 |
77 |
11% |
40% |
-3 |
-1 |
-2.5 |
-1.1 |
10% |
40% |
-3 |
-1 |
-3.4 |
-1.2 |
| Chippewa Downs |
Dirt |
4 |
33 |
11% |
45% |
-3 |
-3 |
-8.0 |
-13.2 |
9% |
48% |
-3 |
-3 |
-10.3 |
-9.7 |
| Laurel Park |
Turf |
3 |
271 |
11% |
39% |
-1 |
13 |
0.0 |
4.9 |
11% |
39% |
-1 |
13 |
-0.3 |
4.7 |
| Ellis Park |
Turf |
4 |
86 |
11% |
39% |
-1 |
3 |
-0.2 |
4.3 |
10% |
38% |
-1 |
3 |
-1.1 |
3.8 |
| Delaware Park |
Turf |
10 |
42 |
11% |
28% |
0 |
-4 |
1.8 |
-1.1 |
10% |
19% |
0 |
-4 |
0.0 |
-9.6 |
| Fairmount Park |
Dirt |
9 |
42 |
11% |
38% |
-1 |
1 |
0.5 |
5.2 |
10% |
36% |
-1 |
1 |
-1.3 |
3.3 |
| Emerald Downs |
Dirt |
7 |
281 |
11% |
31% |
-5 |
-22 |
-1.4 |
-7.0 |
11% |
30% |
-5 |
-22 |
-1.7 |
-7.9 |
| Sweetwater Downs |
Dirt |
3 |
60 |
11% |
48% |
-3 |
5 |
-2.9 |
5.6 |
10% |
52% |
-3 |
5 |
-4.2 |
9.0 |
| Sweetwater Downs |
Dirt |
4 |
60 |
11% |
36% |
-3 |
-6 |
-2.9 |
-7.0 |
10% |
33% |
-3 |
-6 |
-4.2 |
-9.3 |
| Laurel Park |
Dirt |
12 |
7 |
11% |
38% |
-1 |
0 |
3.1 |
13.5 |
0% |
29% |
-1 |
0 |
-8.2 |
3.8 |
| Lone Star Park |
Dirt |
12 |
7 |
11% |
35% |
-1 |
-1 |
3.2 |
11.1 |
0% |
14% |
-1 |
-1 |
-8.1 |
-9.9 |
| Santa Anita Park |
Dirt |
12 |
7 |
11% |
41% |
-1 |
1 |
3.6 |
18.0 |
0% |
43% |
-1 |
1 |
-7.7 |
19.7 |
| Prairie Meadows |
Dirt |
8 |
69 |
11% |
32% |
-1 |
-5 |
-0.6 |
-3.3 |
10% |
29% |
-1 |
-5 |
-1.7 |
-6.6 |
| Fair Grounds |
Turf |
4 |
202 |
11% |
37% |
-1 |
3 |
-0.2 |
2.1 |
11% |
36% |
-1 |
3 |
-0.6 |
1.6 |
| Mahoning Valley Race Course |
Dirt |
2 |
787 |
11% |
41% |
-33 |
-43 |
-4.1 |
-5.5 |
11% |
41% |
-33 |
-43 |
-4.2 |
-5.5 |
| Belmont At The Big A |
Dirt |
3 |
273 |
11% |
46% |
-12 |
2 |
-4.0 |
0.1 |
11% |
47% |
-12 |
2 |
-4.3 |
0.6 |
| Aqueduct |
Dirt |
11 |
16 |
11% |
33% |
0 |
-1 |
2.6 |
6.6 |
6% |
19% |
0 |
-1 |
-2.4 |
-7.2 |
| Pimlico |
Turf |
5 |
16 |
11% |
37% |
-1 |
0 |
0.3 |
4.2 |
6% |
31% |
-1 |
0 |
-4.7 |
-1.7 |
| Pimlico |
Turf |
6 |
16 |
11% |
30% |
-1 |
-3 |
0.4 |
-2.4 |
6% |
12% |
-1 |
-3 |
-4.6 |
-20.1 |
| Delta Downs |
Dirt |
2 |
646 |
11% |
36% |
-11 |
-17 |
-1.5 |
-2.4 |
11% |
36% |
-11 |
-17 |
-1.6 |
-2.6 |
| Hawthorne |
Dirt |
9 |
25 |
11% |
37% |
-1 |
0 |
0.7 |
4.8 |
8% |
32% |
-1 |
0 |
-2.6 |
0.2 |
| Hawthorne |
Turf |
10 |
25 |
11% |
27% |
0 |
-4 |
1.5 |
-2.3 |
8% |
12% |
0 |
-4 |
-1.8 |
-17.3 |
| Aqueduct |
Turf |
8 |
43 |
11% |
34% |
-1 |
-1 |
0.8 |
2.8 |
9% |
30% |
-1 |
-1 |
-1.2 |
-1.2 |
| Hawthorne |
Turf |
9 |
43 |
11% |
29% |
0 |
-4 |
0.9 |
-2.4 |
9% |
21% |
0 |
-4 |
-1.0 |
-10.0 |
| Colonial Downs |
Turf |
3 |
239 |
11% |
38% |
-3 |
2 |
-1.1 |
1.1 |
11% |
38% |
-3 |
2 |
-1.4 |
0.8 |
| Lone Star Park |
Turf |
9 |
61 |
11% |
31% |
0 |
-2 |
1.2 |
0.6 |
10% |
26% |
0 |
-2 |
-0.2 |
-3.8 |
| Louisiana Downs |
Turf |
8 |
70 |
11% |
29% |
-1 |
-6 |
0.0 |
-4.7 |
10% |
24% |
-1 |
-6 |
-1.2 |
-9.2 |
| Kentucky Downs |
Turf |
7 |
79 |
11% |
35% |
1 |
4 |
1.9 |
7.0 |
10% |
33% |
1 |
4 |
0.8 |
5.0 |
| Oaklawn Park |
Dirt |
1 |
534 |
11% |
36% |
-4 |
-1 |
-0.7 |
0.0 |
11% |
35% |
-4 |
-1 |
-0.8 |
-0.3 |
| Canterbury Park |
Turf |
7 |
88 |
11% |
32% |
-2 |
-6 |
-1.1 |
-4.7 |
10% |
30% |
-2 |
-6 |
-2.1 |
-7.4 |
| Ellis Park |
Dirt |
6 |
124 |
11% |
39% |
-3 |
0 |
-1.6 |
0.7 |
10% |
39% |
-3 |
0 |
-2.3 |
0.4 |
| Canterbury Park |
Dirt |
6 |
169 |
11% |
34% |
-7 |
-19 |
-3.6 |
-10.0 |
11% |
33% |
-7 |
-19 |
-4.1 |
-11.0 |
| Aqueduct |
Dirt |
12 |
8 |
11% |
37% |
-1 |
0 |
3.0 |
12.6 |
0% |
25% |
-1 |
0 |
-8.2 |
0.4 |
| Fort Pierre |
Dirt |
3 |
8 |
11% |
46% |
-2 |
0 |
-9.9 |
-17.5 |
0% |
62% |
-2 |
0 |
-21.0 |
-0.6 |
| Fort Pierre |
Dirt |
4 |
8 |
11% |
37% |
-2 |
-3 |
-9.9 |
-26.0 |
0% |
25% |
-2 |
-3 |
-21.0 |
-38.1 |
| Great Falls |
Dirt |
6 |
8 |
11% |
37% |
-1 |
-2 |
-4.6 |
-10.2 |
0% |
25% |
-1 |
-2 |
-15.8 |
-22.3 |
| Monmouth Park |
Turf |
12 |
8 |
11% |
31% |
-1 |
-2 |
3.0 |
6.9 |
0% |
0% |
-1 |
-2 |
-8.2 |
-24.5 |
| Penn National |
Turf |
10 |
8 |
11% |
40% |
-1 |
1 |
1.3 |
10.3 |
0% |
38% |
-1 |
1 |
-9.9 |
7.8 |
| Pimlico |
Dirt |
9 |
8 |
11% |
37% |
-1 |
-1 |
0.7 |
5.7 |
0% |
25% |
-1 |
-1 |
-10.5 |
-6.4 |
| Tillamook County Fair |
Dirt |
6 |
8 |
11% |
37% |
-1 |
-2 |
-4.6 |
-10.2 |
0% |
25% |
-1 |
-2 |
-15.8 |
-22.3 |
| Hollywood Casino At Charles Town Races |
Dirt |
9 |
223 |
11% |
30% |
0 |
-6 |
0.6 |
-1.3 |
11% |
29% |
0 |
-6 |
0.2 |
-2.6 |
| Del Mar |
Turf |
12 |
17 |
11% |
32% |
0 |
-1 |
3.1 |
7.6 |
6% |
18% |
0 |
-1 |
-2.2 |
-6.6 |
| Santa Anita Park |
Turf |
12 |
17 |
11% |
32% |
0 |
-1 |
2.8 |
6.8 |
6% |
18% |
0 |
-1 |
-2.5 |
-7.4 |
| Turf Paradise |
Dirt |
11 |
26 |
11% |
36% |
0 |
1 |
2.4 |
9.4 |
8% |
31% |
0 |
1 |
-1.1 |
4.4 |
| Sunland Park |
Dirt |
10 |
35 |
11% |
31% |
0 |
-2 |
2.0 |
3.1 |
9% |
23% |
0 |
-2 |
-0.6 |
-4.7 |
| Ellis Park |
Dirt |
9 |
44 |
11% |
30% |
0 |
-3 |
1.1 |
-0.6 |
9% |
23% |
0 |
-3 |
-1.0 |
-7.4 |
| Thistledown |
Dirt |
9 |
53 |
11% |
36% |
-1 |
1 |
0.5 |
4.2 |
9% |
34% |
-1 |
1 |
-1.2 |
1.9 |
| Keeneland |
Turf |
5 |
80 |
11% |
35% |
0 |
1 |
0.9 |
3.9 |
10% |
32% |
0 |
1 |
-0.2 |
1.8 |
| Keeneland |
Turf |
8 |
80 |
11% |
33% |
0 |
1 |
1.4 |
3.4 |
10% |
30% |
0 |
1 |
0.2 |
0.6 |
| Fairmount Park |
Dirt |
8 |
89 |
11% |
38% |
-1 |
2 |
-0.6 |
2.8 |
10% |
37% |
-1 |
2 |
-1.6 |
2.0 |
| Horseshoe Indianapolis |
Turf |
10 |
98 |
11% |
29% |
1 |
-2 |
1.9 |
1.0 |
10% |
26% |
1 |
-2 |
0.9 |
-2.3 |
| Delaware Park |
Dirt |
8 |
116 |
11% |
31% |
-1 |
-5 |
-0.2 |
-2.5 |
10% |
29% |
-1 |
-5 |
-1.0 |
-4.7 |
| Delaware Park |
Turf |
6 |
116 |
11% |
36% |
-1 |
0 |
-0.4 |
0.9 |
10% |
34% |
-1 |
0 |
-1.2 |
-0.3 |
| Parx Racing |
Dirt |
10 |
170 |
11% |
26% |
2 |
-6 |
1.9 |
-1.4 |
11% |
24% |
2 |
-6 |
1.3 |
-3.7 |
| Colonial Downs |
Turf |
6 |
224 |
11% |
37% |
-3 |
2 |
-0.8 |
1.3 |
11% |
37% |
-3 |
2 |
-1.2 |
0.9 |
| Tampa Bay Downs |
Dirt |
8 |
296 |
11% |
36% |
0 |
7 |
0.1 |
2.7 |
11% |
35% |
0 |
7 |
-0.2 |
2.2 |
| Laurel Park |
Turf |
4 |
270 |
11% |
31% |
-2 |
-10 |
-0.3 |
-2.7 |
11% |
30% |
-2 |
-10 |
-0.6 |
-3.7 |
| Belmont At The Big A |
Turf |
8 |
144 |
11% |
29% |
0 |
-6 |
0.7 |
-2.0 |
10% |
27% |
0 |
-6 |
0.0 |
-4.1 |
| Ellis Park |
Dirt |
8 |
72 |
11% |
31% |
-1 |
-4 |
0.1 |
-1.7 |
10% |
28% |
-1 |
-4 |
-1.3 |
-5.2 |
| Meadowlands |
Turf |
4 |
54 |
11% |
38% |
-2 |
-1 |
-1.6 |
0.2 |
9% |
37% |
-2 |
-1 |
-3.4 |
-1.0 |
| Saratoga |
Dirt |
6 |
253 |
11% |
38% |
-7 |
-8 |
-2.5 |
-2.9 |
11% |
38% |
-7 |
-8 |
-2.9 |
-3.2 |
| Keeneland |
Dirt |
11 |
36 |
11% |
29% |
0 |
-3 |
2.2 |
2.1 |
8% |
19% |
0 |
-3 |
-0.5 |
-7.0 |
| Turfway Park |
Dirt |
9 |
380 |
11% |
29% |
5 |
1 |
1.6 |
1.2 |
11% |
29% |
5 |
1 |
1.3 |
0.4 |
| Saratoga |
Turf |
7 |
181 |
11% |
37% |
-2 |
5 |
-0.3 |
3.3 |
10% |
37% |
-2 |
5 |
-0.9 |
2.9 |
| Monmouth Park |
Turf |
5 |
172 |
11% |
36% |
-4 |
-5 |
-1.7 |
-2.0 |
10% |
35% |
-4 |
-5 |
-2.3 |
-2.7 |
| Aqueduct |
Turf |
11 |
9 |
11% |
31% |
-1 |
-2 |
2.3 |
4.3 |
0% |
0% |
-1 |
-2 |
-8.8 |
-26.3 |
| Gillespie County Fairground |
Dirt |
6 |
9 |
11% |
39% |
-1 |
-1 |
-3.2 |
-3.9 |
0% |
33% |
-1 |
-1 |
-14.2 |
-9.4 |
| Monmouth Park |
Dirt |
10 |
9 |
11% |
39% |
-1 |
0 |
1.5 |
10.3 |
0% |
33% |
-1 |
0 |
-9.5 |
4.8 |
| Prairie Meadows |
Dirt |
10 |
9 |
11% |
36% |
-1 |
-1 |
1.2 |
6.6 |
0% |
22% |
-1 |
-1 |
-9.8 |
-7.2 |
| Remington Park |
Turf |
11 |
9 |
11% |
33% |
-1 |
-1 |
2.3 |
7.1 |
0% |
11% |
-1 |
-1 |
-8.8 |
-15.2 |
| Delta Downs |
Dirt |
7 |
544 |
11% |
36% |
-5 |
4 |
-0.8 |
0.9 |
11% |
36% |
-5 |
4 |
-1.0 |
0.7 |
| Aqueduct |
Dirt |
9 |
91 |
11% |
39% |
0 |
7 |
0.6 |
7.7 |
10% |
38% |
0 |
7 |
-0.5 |
7.2 |
| Evangeline Downs |
Turf |
5 |
82 |
11% |
37% |
-2 |
0 |
-1.0 |
0.7 |
10% |
35% |
-2 |
0 |
-2.2 |
-0.6 |
| Fair Meadows |
Dirt |
1 |
73 |
11% |
43% |
-6 |
-7 |
-6.7 |
-10.2 |
10% |
44% |
-6 |
-7 |
-8.1 |
-9.3 |
| Santa Anita Park |
Turf |
9 |
155 |
11% |
32% |
1 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
10% |
30% |
1 |
1 |
0.4 |
0.5 |
| Sam Houston Race Park |
Dirt |
1 |
219 |
11% |
46% |
-10 |
3 |
-4.3 |
0.5 |
11% |
47% |
-10 |
3 |
-4.8 |
1.2 |
| Belmont At The Big A |
Turf |
1 |
201 |
11% |
38% |
-3 |
3 |
-1.1 |
1.7 |
10% |
37% |
-3 |
3 |
-1.6 |
1.3 |
| Del Mar |
Turf |
11 |
46 |
11% |
30% |
0 |
-1 |
2.3 |
4.2 |
9% |
24% |
0 |
-1 |
0.0 |
-2.0 |
| Gulfstream Park |
Dirt |
10 |
119 |
11% |
29% |
1 |
-2 |
1.4 |
0.8 |
10% |
27% |
1 |
-2 |
0.5 |
-1.8 |
| Turfway Park |
Dirt |
3 |
566 |
11% |
35% |
-2 |
8 |
-0.1 |
1.7 |
11% |
35% |
-2 |
8 |
-0.3 |
1.4 |
| Colonial Downs |
Turf |
5 |
238 |
11% |
36% |
-4 |
-4 |
-1.4 |
-1.1 |
11% |
35% |
-4 |
-4 |
-1.8 |
-1.7 |
| Ellis Park |
Dirt |
10 |
28 |
11% |
38% |
-1 |
2 |
1.5 |
9.9 |
7% |
36% |
-1 |
2 |
-2.3 |
7.4 |
| Tampa Bay Downs |
Dirt |
3 |
522 |
11% |
38% |
-12 |
-8 |
-2.1 |
-1.4 |
11% |
38% |
-12 |
-8 |
-2.3 |
-1.6 |
| Belmont At The Big A |
Turf |
3 |
202 |
11% |
38% |
-4 |
2 |
-1.2 |
1.6 |
10% |
38% |
-4 |
2 |
-1.7 |
1.2 |
| Horsemen'S Park |
Dirt |
2 |
19 |
11% |
37% |
-3 |
-5 |
-8.3 |
-20.6 |
5% |
32% |
-3 |
-5 |
-13.9 |
-26.0 |
| Los Alamitos |
Dirt |
8 |
19 |
11% |
35% |
-1 |
-2 |
-1.3 |
-1.9 |
5% |
26% |
-1 |
-2 |
-6.9 |
-10.3 |
| Miles City |
Dirt |
3 |
19 |
11% |
43% |
-3 |
-2 |
-8.6 |
-15.0 |
5% |
47% |
-3 |
-2 |
-14.2 |
-11.1 |
| Lone Star Park |
Dirt |
9 |
74 |
11% |
28% |
0 |
-5 |
0.8 |
-2.7 |
9% |
23% |
0 |
-5 |
-0.7 |
-7.4 |
| Delaware Park |
Turf |
5 |
120 |
11% |
34% |
-2 |
-4 |
-0.9 |
-1.5 |
10% |
32% |
-2 |
-4 |
-1.8 |
-3.0 |
| Elko County Fair |
Dirt |
6 |
10 |
11% |
38% |
-2 |
-2 |
-4.3 |
-7.7 |
0% |
30% |
-2 |
-2 |
-15.2 |
-15.5 |
| Ellis Park |
Turf |
12 |
10 |
11% |
30% |
-1 |
-3 |
2.6 |
4.7 |
0% |
0% |
-1 |
-3 |
-8.3 |
-25.0 |
| Parx Racing |
Dirt |
13 |
10 |
11% |
30% |
-1 |
-2 |
3.4 |
7.1 |
0% |
0% |
-1 |
-2 |
-7.5 |
-22.6 |
| Turf Paradise |
Dirt |
12 |
10 |
11% |
35% |
-1 |
-1 |
2.6 |
10.1 |
0% |
20% |
-1 |
-1 |
-8.3 |
-5.0 |
| Turf Paradise |
Turf |
7 |
111 |
11% |
36% |
-3 |
-2 |
-1.4 |
-0.8 |
10% |
35% |
-3 |
-2 |
-2.4 |
-1.9 |
| Horseshoe Indianapolis |
Turf |
11 |
56 |
11% |
30% |
0 |
-1 |
2.2 |
3.9 |
9% |
25% |
0 |
-1 |
0.2 |
-1.2 |
| Sunray Park |
Dirt |
2 |
56 |
11% |
45% |
-2 |
4 |
-1.9 |
6.1 |
9% |
46% |
-2 |
4 |
-3.9 |
7.9 |
| Colonial Downs |
Turf |
7 |
203 |
11% |
33% |
-2 |
-4 |
-0.6 |
-1.0 |
10% |
33% |
-2 |
-4 |
-1.1 |
-1.9 |
| Fair Grounds |
Turf |
11 |
47 |
11% |
27% |
0 |
-3 |
2.1 |
0.8 |
9% |
19% |
0 |
-3 |
-0.2 |
-7.1 |
| Sunray Park |
Dirt |
7 |
47 |
11% |
34% |
-1 |
-2 |
-0.7 |
-1.0 |
9% |
30% |
-1 |
-2 |
-3.1 |
-5.0 |
| Wyoming Downs |
Dirt |
6 |
84 |
11% |
44% |
-2 |
8 |
-0.9 |
8.8 |
10% |
45% |
-2 |
8 |
-2.2 |
10.0 |
| Mountaineer Casino Racetrack & Resort |
Dirt |
10 |
38 |
11% |
35% |
-1 |
1 |
0.9 |
5.4 |
8% |
32% |
-1 |
1 |
-2.1 |
1.6 |
| Penn National |
Turf |
8 |
38 |
11% |
31% |
-1 |
-4 |
-0.9 |
-4.5 |
8% |
24% |
-1 |
-4 |
-3.9 |
-11.6 |
| Del Mar |
Dirt |
7 |
167 |
11% |
34% |
-2 |
-4 |
-0.6 |
-1.0 |
10% |
32% |
-2 |
-4 |
-1.3 |
-2.1 |
| Kentucky Downs |
Turf |
1 |
75 |
11% |
35% |
0 |
4 |
1.4 |
7.0 |
9% |
33% |
0 |
4 |
-0.1 |
5.0 |
| Belterra Park |
Turf |
10 |
29 |
11% |
32% |
-1 |
-1 |
1.3 |
3.5 |
7% |
24% |
-1 |
-1 |
-2.6 |
-4.5 |
| Fonner Park |
Dirt |
1 |
149 |
11% |
33% |
-4 |
-11 |
-2.2 |
-6.1 |
10% |
32% |
-4 |
-11 |
-3.0 |
-7.5 |
| Remington Park |
Dirt |
9 |
140 |
11% |
31% |
0 |
-1 |
0.8 |
1.0 |
10% |
29% |
0 |
-1 |
0.0 |
-0.9 |
| Turfway Park |
Dirt |
2 |
565 |
11% |
36% |
-3 |
14 |
-0.2 |
2.8 |
11% |
36% |
-3 |
14 |
-0.5 |
2.5 |
| Ellis Park |
Turf |
11 |
20 |
11% |
34% |
-1 |
0 |
2.1 |
7.9 |
5% |
25% |
-1 |
0 |
-3.7 |
-1.1 |
| Laurel Park |
Dirt |
11 |
20 |
11% |
32% |
-1 |
-1 |
2.0 |
5.5 |
5% |
20% |
-1 |
-1 |
-3.8 |
-6.4 |
| Delaware Park |
Dirt |
11 |
11 |
11% |
39% |
-1 |
1 |
2.1 |
13.4 |
0% |
36% |
-1 |
1 |
-8.7 |
10.3 |
| Del Mar |
Dirt |
12 |
11 |
11% |
37% |
-1 |
0 |
2.6 |
12.3 |
0% |
27% |
-1 |
0 |
-8.2 |
2.8 |
| Saratoga |
Turf |
12 |
11 |
11% |
32% |
-1 |
-2 |
2.4 |
6.6 |
0% |
9% |
-1 |
-2 |
-8.3 |
-15.9 |
| Will Rogers Downs |
Dirt |
11 |
11 |
11% |
32% |
-1 |
-2 |
2.0 |
5.3 |
0% |
9% |
-1 |
-2 |
-8.7 |
-17.1 |
| Churchill Downs |
Dirt |
11 |
76 |
11% |
29% |
0 |
-1 |
2.0 |
2.9 |
9% |
25% |
0 |
-1 |
0.5 |
-1.2 |
| Parx Racing |
Dirt |
8 |
457 |
11% |
29% |
-2 |
-23 |
-0.2 |
-4.3 |
11% |
28% |
-2 |
-23 |
-0.4 |
-5.1 |
| Tampa Bay Downs |
Dirt |
11 |
58 |
11% |
28% |
0 |
-2 |
2.1 |
2.3 |
9% |
22% |
0 |
-2 |
0.0 |
-3.6 |
| Fair Grounds |
Turf |
2 |
198 |
11% |
34% |
-3 |
-3 |
-0.8 |
-0.8 |
10% |
33% |
-3 |
-3 |
-1.4 |
-1.7 |
| Del Mar |
Turf |
7 |
189 |
11% |
29% |
-2 |
-10 |
-0.3 |
-3.8 |
10% |
28% |
-2 |
-10 |
-0.9 |
-5.4 |
| Hawthorne |
Turf |
6 |
133 |
11% |
34% |
-4 |
-7 |
-2.2 |
-4.3 |
10% |
33% |
-4 |
-7 |
-3.1 |
-5.5 |
| Belterra Park |
Turf |
6 |
105 |
11% |
36% |
-2 |
-1 |
-1.1 |
0.1 |
10% |
34% |
-2 |
-1 |
-2.3 |
-1.2 |
| Fair Grounds |
Dirt |
9 |
105 |
11% |
33% |
-1 |
0 |
0.5 |
2.0 |
10% |
30% |
-1 |
0 |
-0.7 |
-0.1 |
| Lone Star Park |
Turf |
6 |
77 |
11% |
31% |
-1 |
-4 |
0.1 |
-1.1 |
9% |
27% |
-1 |
-4 |
-1.5 |
-4.6 |
| Aqueduct |
Turf |
5 |
49 |
11% |
37% |
-1 |
1 |
-0.5 |
3.2 |
8% |
35% |
-1 |
1 |
-3.0 |
1.1 |
| Colonial Downs |
Dirt |
9 |
21 |
11% |
33% |
-1 |
-2 |
0.2 |
1.9 |
5% |
24% |
-1 |
-2 |
-5.7 |
-7.6 |
| Canterbury Park |
Turf |
8 |
59 |
11% |
26% |
-2 |
-9 |
-0.7 |
-8.4 |
8% |
19% |
-2 |
-9 |
-2.9 |
-15.3 |
| Belterra Park |
Turf |
5 |
106 |
11% |
31% |
-3 |
-8 |
-1.3 |
-4.9 |
9% |
28% |
-3 |
-8 |
-2.5 |
-7.4 |
| Turfway Park |
Dirt |
8 |
463 |
11% |
31% |
2 |
4 |
0.6 |
1.4 |
10% |
31% |
2 |
4 |
0.4 |
0.9 |
| Legacy Downs |
Dirt |
1 |
78 |
11% |
43% |
-5 |
-2 |
-4.8 |
-3.4 |
9% |
44% |
-5 |
-2 |
-6.4 |
-2.6 |
| Lone Star Park |
Turf |
2 |
78 |
11% |
35% |
-1 |
1 |
-0.1 |
3.0 |
9% |
33% |
-1 |
1 |
-1.8 |
1.1 |
| Remington Park |
Turf |
9 |
31 |
11% |
33% |
-1 |
-1 |
0.6 |
2.5 |
6% |
26% |
-1 |
-1 |
-3.6 |
-4.4 |
| Remington Park |
Dirt |
12 |
22 |
11% |
27% |
-1 |
-3 |
2.5 |
2.2 |
5% |
9% |
-1 |
-3 |
-3.6 |
-15.2 |
| Zia Park |
Dirt |
10 |
22 |
11% |
33% |
-1 |
-1 |
1.1 |
4.1 |
5% |
23% |
-1 |
-1 |
-5.0 |
-5.8 |
| Evangeline Downs |
Dirt |
11 |
41 |
11% |
34% |
-1 |
1 |
1.8 |
7.4 |
7% |
29% |
-1 |
1 |
-1.5 |
2.8 |
| Keeneland |
Turf |
3 |
79 |
11% |
34% |
-1 |
1 |
0.3 |
3.3 |
9% |
32% |
-1 |
1 |
-1.4 |
0.9 |
| Horseshoe Indianapolis |
Turf |
4 |
193 |
11% |
34% |
-2 |
1 |
-0.3 |
1.7 |
10% |
33% |
-2 |
1 |
-1.0 |
0.8 |
| Laurel Park |
Turf |
1 |
269 |
11% |
33% |
-4 |
-6 |
-0.8 |
-1.3 |
10% |
32% |
-4 |
-6 |
-1.3 |
-2.1 |
| Keeneland |
Dirt |
12 |
13 |
11% |
32% |
-1 |
-1 |
2.2 |
7.5 |
0% |
15% |
-1 |
-1 |
-8.3 |
-9.6 |
| Penn National |
Turf |
9 |
13 |
11% |
32% |
-1 |
-2 |
0.2 |
1.4 |
0% |
15% |
-1 |
-2 |
-10.4 |
-15.7 |
| Pimlico |
Turf |
9 |
13 |
11% |
30% |
-1 |
-3 |
1.0 |
1.4 |
0% |
8% |
-1 |
-3 |
-9.5 |
-20.9 |
| Emerald Downs |
Dirt |
10 |
32 |
11% |
29% |
-1 |
-3 |
0.8 |
-0.4 |
6% |
19% |
-1 |
-3 |
-3.5 |
-10.5 |
| Churchill Downs |
Turf |
1 |
127 |
11% |
38% |
-2 |
6 |
-0.5 |
5.1 |
9% |
38% |
-2 |
6 |
-1.6 |
4.6 |
| Churchill Downs |
Turf |
2 |
127 |
11% |
38% |
-2 |
5 |
-0.5 |
4.7 |
9% |
37% |
-2 |
5 |
-1.5 |
4.0 |
| Oaklawn Park |
Dirt |
11 |
127 |
11% |
26% |
1 |
-4 |
1.9 |
-0.1 |
9% |
23% |
1 |
-4 |
0.8 |
-3.2 |
| Mountaineer Casino Racetrack & Resort |
Dirt |
9 |
99 |
11% |
33% |
-2 |
-1 |
-0.2 |
1.3 |
9% |
31% |
-2 |
-1 |
-1.6 |
-0.7 |
| Santa Anita Park |
Dirt |
9 |
61 |
10% |
27% |
-1 |
-6 |
0.3 |
-3.3 |
8% |
21% |
-1 |
-6 |
-2.0 |
-9.3 |
| Gulfstream Park |
Turf |
12 |
23 |
10% |
34% |
-1 |
0 |
2.2 |
9.0 |
4% |
26% |
-1 |
0 |
-4.0 |
1.1 |
| Los Alamitos Race Course |
Dirt |
10 |
23 |
10% |
32% |
-1 |
-2 |
0.9 |
3.4 |
4% |
22% |
-1 |
-2 |
-5.2 |
-6.9 |
| Louisiana Downs |
Turf |
10 |
23 |
10% |
30% |
-1 |
-3 |
0.9 |
1.1 |
4% |
17% |
-1 |
-3 |
-5.3 |
-11.5 |
| Turf Paradise |
Turf |
6 |
128 |
10% |
41% |
-5 |
2 |
-2.6 |
1.5 |
9% |
41% |
-5 |
2 |
-3.7 |
1.5 |
| Saratoga |
Turf |
8 |
138 |
10% |
35% |
-2 |
3 |
-0.2 |
3.1 |
9% |
34% |
-2 |
3 |
-1.3 |
2.0 |
| Tampa Bay Downs |
Turf |
5 |
205 |
10% |
32% |
-2 |
-1 |
-0.2 |
0.4 |
10% |
31% |
-2 |
-1 |
-0.9 |
-0.7 |
| Monmouth Park |
Dirt |
8 |
52 |
10% |
33% |
-2 |
-3 |
-1.4 |
-2.6 |
8% |
29% |
-2 |
-3 |
-4.2 |
-6.7 |
| Los Alamitos Race Course |
Dirt |
1 |
186 |
10% |
36% |
-8 |
-11 |
-3.4 |
-5.4 |
10% |
35% |
-8 |
-11 |
-4.2 |
-6.0 |
| Churchill Downs |
Turf |
7 |
110 |
10% |
33% |
-1 |
1 |
0.3 |
2.6 |
9% |
31% |
-1 |
1 |
-1.0 |
0.7 |
| Santa Anita Park |
Turf |
7 |
254 |
10% |
38% |
-5 |
8 |
-1.2 |
3.5 |
10% |
38% |
-5 |
8 |
-1.8 |
3.2 |
| Horseshoe Indianapolis |
Dirt |
11 |
43 |
10% |
34% |
-1 |
2 |
1.7 |
8.2 |
7% |
30% |
-1 |
2 |
-1.7 |
4.2 |
| Saratoga |
Turf |
10 |
72 |
10% |
34% |
-1 |
3 |
0.9 |
5.9 |
8% |
32% |
-1 |
3 |
-1.1 |
3.5 |
| Belterra Park |
Turf |
7 |
101 |
10% |
35% |
-3 |
-1 |
-1.3 |
0.2 |
9% |
34% |
-3 |
-1 |
-2.7 |
-1.2 |
| Sam Houston Race Park |
Turf |
6 |
101 |
10% |
33% |
-4 |
-9 |
-2.8 |
-6.6 |
9% |
31% |
-4 |
-9 |
-4.2 |
-8.7 |
| Evangeline Downs |
Turf |
3 |
82 |
10% |
43% |
-3 |
7 |
-1.6 |
7.2 |
9% |
44% |
-3 |
7 |
-3.4 |
7.9 |
| Laurel Park |
Turf |
6 |
266 |
10% |
37% |
-4 |
8 |
-0.9 |
3.3 |
10% |
37% |
-4 |
8 |
-1.5 |
3.0 |
| Horseshoe Indianapolis |
Turf |
6 |
189 |
10% |
31% |
-2 |
-5 |
-0.4 |
-1.1 |
10% |
30% |
-2 |
-5 |
-1.2 |
-2.5 |
| Evangeline Downs |
Dirt |
4 |
441 |
10% |
35% |
-12 |
-14 |
-2.4 |
-2.9 |
10% |
35% |
-12 |
-14 |
-2.8 |
-3.2 |
| Lone Star Park |
Turf |
8 |
73 |
10% |
27% |
-2 |
-7 |
-0.1 |
-4.3 |
8% |
22% |
-2 |
-7 |
-2.2 |
-9.4 |
| Keeneland |
Dirt |
2 |
170 |
10% |
37% |
-6 |
-4 |
-2.6 |
-1.8 |
9% |
36% |
-6 |
-4 |
-3.5 |
-2.3 |
| Zia Park |
Dirt |
1 |
141 |
10% |
39% |
-7 |
-6 |
-3.9 |
-3.8 |
9% |
38% |
-7 |
-6 |
-4.9 |
-4.2 |
| Pimlico |
Dirt |
7 |
15 |
10% |
40% |
-2 |
1 |
-1.6 |
4.8 |
0% |
40% |
-2 |
1 |
-11.9 |
4.3 |
| Albuquerque |
Dirt |
3 |
151 |
10% |
37% |
-6 |
-4 |
-2.8 |
-2.2 |
9% |
36% |
-6 |
-4 |
-3.8 |
-2.9 |
| Sweetwater Downs |
Dirt |
8 |
25 |
10% |
35% |
-2 |
-2 |
-2.0 |
-2.1 |
4% |
28% |
-2 |
-2 |
-8.2 |
-8.7 |
| Ellis Park |
Dirt |
7 |
103 |
10% |
37% |
-3 |
0 |
-1.7 |
1.0 |
9% |
36% |
-3 |
0 |
-3.2 |
0.0 |
| Tampa Bay Downs |
Turf |
11 |
35 |
10% |
32% |
-1 |
0 |
1.6 |
6.1 |
6% |
26% |
-1 |
0 |
-3.0 |
-0.4 |
| Wyoming Downs |
Dirt |
1 |
84 |
10% |
32% |
-3 |
-5 |
-1.5 |
-2.9 |
8% |
30% |
-3 |
-5 |
-3.4 |
-5.5 |
| Wyoming Downs |
Dirt |
4 |
84 |
10% |
28% |
-3 |
-10 |
-1.5 |
-7.4 |
8% |
24% |
-3 |
-10 |
-3.4 |
-11.5 |
| Aqueduct |
Turf |
7 |
45 |
10% |
29% |
-2 |
-5 |
-0.7 |
-3.6 |
7% |
22% |
-2 |
-5 |
-4.2 |
-10.5 |
| Parx Racing |
Dirt |
11 |
94 |
10% |
27% |
0 |
-2 |
1.6 |
1.3 |
9% |
23% |
0 |
-2 |
-0.1 |
-2.6 |
| Pimlico |
Turf |
7 |
16 |
10% |
33% |
-2 |
-2 |
-0.8 |
-0.5 |
0% |
19% |
-2 |
-2 |
-11.0 |
-14.3 |
| Sam Houston Race Park |
Turf |
7 |
85 |
10% |
37% |
-4 |
-2 |
-2.3 |
-0.9 |
8% |
35% |
-4 |
-2 |
-4.2 |
-2.2 |
| Turf Paradise |
Dirt |
1 |
449 |
10% |
39% |
-19 |
-15 |
-3.9 |
-3.3 |
10% |
39% |
-19 |
-15 |
-4.3 |
-3.4 |
| Turfway Park |
Dirt |
7 |
518 |
10% |
30% |
-3 |
-7 |
-0.3 |
-0.8 |
10% |
30% |
-3 |
-7 |
-0.6 |
-1.3 |
| Finger Lakes |
Dirt |
10 |
36 |
10% |
35% |
-2 |
0 |
0.4 |
5.6 |
6% |
31% |
-2 |
0 |
-4.2 |
1.3 |
| Laurel Park |
Turf |
9 |
174 |
10% |
32% |
-1 |
1 |
0.2 |
2.1 |
9% |
30% |
-1 |
1 |
-0.7 |
0.7 |
| Ellis Park |
Turf |
9 |
46 |
10% |
33% |
-1 |
0 |
0.4 |
3.8 |
7% |
28% |
-1 |
0 |
-3.2 |
-0.9 |
| Remington Park |
Dirt |
11 |
46 |
10% |
29% |
-1 |
-2 |
1.5 |
2.9 |
7% |
22% |
-1 |
-2 |
-2.1 |
-4.1 |
| Turfway Park |
Dirt |
6 |
549 |
10% |
32% |
-5 |
-4 |
-0.7 |
-0.3 |
10% |
32% |
-5 |
-4 |
-1.0 |
-0.7 |
| Sunray Park |
Dirt |
3 |
56 |
10% |
39% |
-3 |
-1 |
-2.7 |
0.1 |
7% |
38% |
-3 |
-1 |
-5.7 |
-1.0 |
| Saratoga |
Turf |
1 |
204 |
10% |
39% |
-6 |
4 |
-2.1 |
2.1 |
9% |
39% |
-6 |
4 |
-3.0 |
1.9 |
| Wyoming Downs |
Dirt |
8 |
66 |
10% |
34% |
-2 |
-1 |
-0.9 |
1.4 |
8% |
32% |
-2 |
-1 |
-3.4 |
-1.2 |
| Kentucky Downs |
Turf |
2 |
76 |
10% |
31% |
-1 |
0 |
0.7 |
2.9 |
8% |
28% |
-1 |
0 |
-1.5 |
-0.6 |
| Colonial Downs |
Turf |
9 |
106 |
10% |
21% |
-1 |
-14 |
0.3 |
-8.5 |
8% |
16% |
-1 |
-14 |
-1.4 |
-13.5 |
| Monmouth Park |
Turf |
7 |
146 |
10% |
33% |
-4 |
-6 |
-1.8 |
-2.6 |
9% |
32% |
-4 |
-6 |
-3.0 |
-4.1 |
| Tampa Bay Downs |
Dirt |
1 |
523 |
10% |
34% |
-17 |
-29 |
-3.0 |
-5.1 |
10% |
34% |
-17 |
-29 |
-3.3 |
-5.5 |
| Horseshoe Indianapolis |
Turf |
12 |
27 |
10% |
22% |
-1 |
-6 |
1.7 |
-2.8 |
4% |
4% |
-1 |
-6 |
-4.6 |
-21.3 |
| Keeneland |
Turf |
12 |
27 |
10% |
28% |
-1 |
-3 |
1.7 |
2.8 |
4% |
15% |
-1 |
-3 |
-4.6 |
-10.2 |
| Will Rogers Downs |
Dirt |
7 |
156 |
10% |
34% |
-5 |
-7 |
-2.3 |
-3.3 |
9% |
33% |
-5 |
-7 |
-3.4 |
-4.5 |
| Belmont At The Big A |
Dirt |
9 |
37 |
10% |
34% |
-2 |
-1 |
-0.3 |
3.1 |
5% |
30% |
-2 |
-1 |
-5.0 |
-1.5 |
| Churchill Downs |
Turf |
12 |
37 |
10% |
25% |
-1 |
-4 |
1.7 |
0.0 |
5% |
14% |
-1 |
-4 |
-2.9 |
-11.5 |
| Gulfstream Park |
Dirt |
11 |
47 |
10% |
28% |
-1 |
-3 |
1.2 |
1.7 |
6% |
21% |
-1 |
-3 |
-2.5 |
-5.4 |
| Lone Star Park |
Turf |
7 |
77 |
10% |
31% |
-2 |
-4 |
-0.6 |
-1.1 |
8% |
27% |
-2 |
-4 |
-2.8 |
-4.6 |
| Remington Park |
Dirt |
10 |
77 |
10% |
28% |
-1 |
-3 |
0.9 |
0.4 |
8% |
23% |
-1 |
-3 |
-1.4 |
-4.2 |
| Gulfstream Park |
Turf |
8 |
268 |
10% |
34% |
-4 |
0 |
-1.0 |
0.7 |
9% |
33% |
-4 |
0 |
-1.6 |
-0.1 |
| Sunland Park |
Dirt |
1 |
218 |
10% |
33% |
-10 |
-18 |
-3.6 |
-7.4 |
9% |
33% |
-10 |
-18 |
-4.4 |
-8.3 |
| Lone Star Park |
Dirt |
4 |
188 |
10% |
37% |
-8 |
-5 |
-3.2 |
-2.3 |
9% |
37% |
-8 |
-5 |
-4.1 |
-2.8 |
| Keeneland |
Dirt |
5 |
168 |
10% |
39% |
-6 |
1 |
-2.8 |
0.6 |
9% |
39% |
-6 |
1 |
-3.9 |
0.3 |
| Lone Star Park |
Turf |
5 |
78 |
10% |
31% |
-2 |
-3 |
-0.8 |
-0.8 |
8% |
28% |
-2 |
-3 |
-3.1 |
-4.0 |
| Remington Park |
Turf |
6 |
68 |
10% |
34% |
-3 |
-4 |
-2.4 |
-3.4 |
7% |
31% |
-3 |
-4 |
-5.0 |
-6.2 |
| Fair Grounds |
Dirt |
11 |
28 |
10% |
29% |
-1 |
-2 |
1.2 |
2.6 |
4% |
18% |
-1 |
-2 |
-5.2 |
-8.6 |
| Sunray Park |
Dirt |
9 |
28 |
10% |
35% |
-2 |
-1 |
-0.5 |
3.1 |
4% |
29% |
-2 |
-1 |
-6.9 |
-2.9 |
| Monmouth Park |
Turf |
11 |
18 |
10% |
31% |
-2 |
-2 |
1.3 |
5.1 |
0% |
17% |
-2 |
-2 |
-8.7 |
-9.4 |
| Tampa Bay Downs |
Turf |
12 |
18 |
10% |
29% |
-2 |
-3 |
1.6 |
3.9 |
0% |
11% |
-2 |
-3 |
-8.3 |
-13.9 |
| Mountaineer Casino Racetrack & Resort |
Dirt |
8 |
229 |
10% |
29% |
-6 |
-18 |
-1.8 |
-6.6 |
9% |
27% |
-6 |
-18 |
-2.5 |
-8.1 |
| Fonner Park |
Dirt |
2 |
149 |
10% |
35% |
-6 |
-8 |
-3.1 |
-4.4 |
9% |
34% |
-6 |
-8 |
-4.3 |
-5.5 |
| Gulfstream Park |
Dirt |
9 |
270 |
10% |
33% |
-3 |
4 |
-0.5 |
2.1 |
9% |
33% |
-3 |
4 |
-1.2 |
1.3 |
| Kentucky Downs |
Turf |
5 |
79 |
10% |
35% |
-1 |
4 |
0.6 |
6.9 |
8% |
33% |
-1 |
4 |
-1.7 |
5.0 |
| Del Mar |
Turf |
6 |
190 |
10% |
34% |
-5 |
-3 |
-1.4 |
-0.3 |
9% |
33% |
-5 |
-3 |
-2.4 |
-1.3 |
| Saratoga |
Turf |
11 |
29 |
10% |
29% |
-2 |
-3 |
1.1 |
2.2 |
3% |
17% |
-2 |
-3 |
-5.3 |
-9.1 |
| Mountaineer Casino Racetrack & Resort |
Turf |
10 |
19 |
10% |
43% |
-2 |
3 |
-0.1 |
13.4 |
0% |
47% |
-2 |
3 |
-10.0 |
17.4 |
| Delaware Park |
Turf |
9 |
60 |
10% |
26% |
-2 |
-6 |
-0.2 |
-3.6 |
7% |
20% |
-2 |
-6 |
-3.3 |
-10.0 |
| Will Rogers Downs |
Dirt |
5 |
233 |
10% |
35% |
-12 |
-19 |
-4.3 |
-7.5 |
9% |
34% |
-12 |
-19 |
-5.1 |
-8.2 |
| Santa Anita Park |
Turf |
10 |
101 |
10% |
29% |
-1 |
-2 |
0.6 |
1.1 |
8% |
26% |
-1 |
-2 |
-1.3 |
-2.1 |
| Saratoga |
Turf |
6 |
203 |
10% |
29% |
-6 |
-17 |
-2.1 |
-6.7 |
9% |
28% |
-6 |
-17 |
-3.1 |
-8.3 |
| Horseshoe Indianapolis |
Turf |
8 |
173 |
10% |
28% |
-3 |
-8 |
-0.5 |
-2.8 |
9% |
26% |
-3 |
-8 |
-1.6 |
-4.8 |
| Sunland Park |
Dirt |
9 |
71 |
10% |
27% |
-2 |
-7 |
-0.4 |
-3.9 |
7% |
21% |
-2 |
-7 |
-3.1 |
-9.3 |
| Horseshoe Indianapolis |
Turf |
9 |
143 |
10% |
35% |
-2 |
6 |
-0.1 |
5.2 |
8% |
34% |
-2 |
6 |
-1.5 |
4.0 |
| Delaware Park |
Turf |
7 |
113 |
10% |
35% |
-4 |
-1 |
-1.7 |
0.7 |
8% |
34% |
-4 |
-1 |
-3.5 |
-0.7 |
| Turfway Park |
Dirt |
4 |
566 |
10% |
32% |
-10 |
-11 |
-1.4 |
-1.5 |
9% |
31% |
-10 |
-11 |
-1.7 |
-2.0 |
| Saratoga |
Dirt |
10 |
31 |
10% |
33% |
-2 |
-1 |
0.1 |
4.0 |
3% |
26% |
-2 |
-1 |
-6.4 |
-2.9 |
| Emerald Downs |
Dirt |
8 |
167 |
10% |
26% |
-5 |
-18 |
-2.0 |
-8.6 |
8% |
24% |
-5 |
-18 |
-3.3 |
-11.0 |
| Sunland Park |
Dirt |
2 |
219 |
10% |
36% |
-11 |
-11 |
-4.0 |
-4.7 |
9% |
36% |
-11 |
-11 |
-4.9 |
-5.2 |
| Turfway Park |
Dirt |
11 |
219 |
10% |
28% |
0 |
1 |
0.9 |
1.9 |
9% |
26% |
0 |
1 |
0.0 |
0.4 |
| Ellis Park |
Turf |
6 |
84 |
10% |
29% |
-4 |
-8 |
-1.8 |
-5.4 |
7% |
25% |
-4 |
-8 |
-4.3 |
-9.3 |
| Emerald Downs |
Dirt |
9 |
74 |
10% |
33% |
-3 |
-1 |
-1.0 |
1.0 |
7% |
30% |
-3 |
-1 |
-3.8 |
-1.9 |
| Mountaineer Casino Racetrack & Resort |
Turf |
8 |
74 |
10% |
32% |
-3 |
-4 |
-1.8 |
-2.4 |
7% |
28% |
-3 |
-4 |
-4.6 |
-5.7 |
| Horseshoe Indianapolis |
Turf |
7 |
189 |
10% |
27% |
-4 |
-12 |
-1.1 |
-4.6 |
8% |
25% |
-4 |
-12 |
-2.2 |
-6.5 |
| Evangeline Downs |
Turf |
10 |
22 |
10% |
37% |
-2 |
1 |
0.2 |
8.5 |
0% |
32% |
-2 |
1 |
-9.4 |
3.6 |
| Fair Grounds |
Dirt |
8 |
200 |
10% |
28% |
-6 |
-15 |
-1.7 |
-5.7 |
8% |
26% |
-6 |
-15 |
-2.8 |
-7.4 |
| Oaklawn Park |
Dirt |
6 |
515 |
10% |
33% |
-12 |
-11 |
-2.0 |
-1.8 |
9% |
32% |
-12 |
-11 |
-2.4 |
-2.2 |
| Churchill Downs |
Dirt |
12 |
33 |
10% |
28% |
-2 |
-2 |
1.2 |
3.5 |
3% |
18% |
-2 |
-2 |
-5.2 |
-6.7 |
| Meadowlands |
Turf |
1 |
54 |
10% |
38% |
-4 |
-1 |
-3.2 |
0.2 |
6% |
37% |
-4 |
-1 |
-7.1 |
-1.0 |
| Fair Grounds |
Turf |
10 |
75 |
10% |
30% |
-2 |
-1 |
0.3 |
2.8 |
7% |
27% |
-2 |
-1 |
-2.5 |
-0.9 |
| Churchill Downs |
Dirt |
10 |
117 |
10% |
31% |
-2 |
1 |
0.3 |
3.0 |
8% |
28% |
-2 |
1 |
-1.5 |
0.7 |
| Fonner Park |
Dirt |
4 |
149 |
10% |
41% |
-7 |
4 |
-3.5 |
2.4 |
8% |
42% |
-7 |
4 |
-5.0 |
2.6 |
| Laurel Park |
Turf |
10 |
128 |
10% |
28% |
-2 |
-4 |
0.0 |
-0.1 |
8% |
26% |
-2 |
-4 |
-1.7 |
-2.7 |
| Del Mar |
Turf |
5 |
223 |
9% |
37% |
-6 |
5 |
-1.8 |
2.9 |
9% |
36% |
-6 |
5 |
-2.8 |
2.4 |
| Albuquerque |
Dirt |
10 |
23 |
9% |
38% |
-2 |
1 |
-0.2 |
8.9 |
0% |
35% |
-2 |
1 |
-9.7 |
5.7 |
| Churchill Downs |
Turf |
11 |
55 |
9% |
26% |
-2 |
-4 |
0.9 |
-0.2 |
5% |
18% |
-2 |
-4 |
-3.1 |
-7.6 |
| Penn National |
Turf |
7 |
55 |
9% |
35% |
-4 |
-3 |
-3.1 |
-2.3 |
5% |
33% |
-4 |
-3 |
-7.1 |
-4.9 |
| Lone Star Park |
Dirt |
8 |
108 |
9% |
30% |
-4 |
-6 |
-1.4 |
-3.0 |
7% |
27% |
-4 |
-6 |
-3.5 |
-5.8 |
| Hollywood Casino At Charles Town Races |
Dirt |
10 |
109 |
9% |
29% |
-3 |
-4 |
-0.6 |
-0.6 |
7% |
27% |
-3 |
-4 |
-2.7 |
-3.4 |
| Aqueduct |
Dirt |
8 |
173 |
9% |
36% |
-6 |
2 |
-2.0 |
1.8 |
8% |
35% |
-6 |
2 |
-3.3 |
1.0 |
| Colonial Downs |
Turf |
12 |
24 |
9% |
29% |
-2 |
-2 |
1.0 |
4.4 |
0% |
17% |
-2 |
-2 |
-8.3 |
-8.3 |
| Belterra Park |
Turf |
9 |
56 |
9% |
28% |
-3 |
-5 |
-0.8 |
-3.0 |
5% |
21% |
-3 |
-5 |
-4.9 |
-9.3 |
| Kentucky Downs |
Turf |
3 |
78 |
9% |
30% |
-2 |
-1 |
0.0 |
2.4 |
6% |
27% |
-2 |
-1 |
-2.9 |
-1.1 |
| Remington Park |
Turf |
8 |
46 |
9% |
36% |
-3 |
0 |
-1.5 |
3.0 |
4% |
33% |
-3 |
0 |
-6.5 |
0.0 |
| Will Rogers Downs |
Dirt |
8 |
100 |
9% |
31% |
-4 |
-6 |
-2.0 |
-3.3 |
7% |
28% |
-4 |
-6 |
-4.3 |
-6.0 |
| Delta Downs |
Dirt |
9 |
284 |
9% |
29% |
-6 |
-10 |
-1.3 |
-2.3 |
8% |
28% |
-6 |
-10 |
-2.1 |
-3.4 |
| Monmouth Park |
Turf |
10 |
36 |
9% |
25% |
-2 |
-5 |
-0.1 |
-2.6 |
3% |
14% |
-2 |
-5 |
-6.6 |
-14.1 |
| Fair Grounds |
Turf |
5 |
198 |
9% |
34% |
-7 |
-2 |
-2.2 |
-0.1 |
8% |
33% |
-7 |
-2 |
-3.4 |
-1.0 |
| Laurel Park |
Turf |
11 |
47 |
9% |
20% |
-2 |
-8 |
0.6 |
-5.7 |
4% |
9% |
-2 |
-8 |
-4.4 |
-17.5 |
| Kentucky Downs |
Turf |
9 |
69 |
9% |
29% |
-2 |
-2 |
0.2 |
2.1 |
6% |
25% |
-2 |
-2 |
-3.2 |
-2.4 |
| Tampa Bay Downs |
Dirt |
10 |
113 |
9% |
31% |
-3 |
0 |
-0.1 |
2.8 |
7% |
28% |
-3 |
0 |
-2.2 |
0.4 |
| Santa Anita Park |
Turf |
11 |
48 |
9% |
29% |
-2 |
-2 |
0.4 |
2.9 |
4% |
23% |
-2 |
-2 |
-4.7 |
-3.6 |
| Horseshoe Indianapolis |
Dirt |
9 |
157 |
9% |
28% |
-4 |
-8 |
-0.9 |
-2.6 |
8% |
25% |
-4 |
-8 |
-2.5 |
-4.8 |
| Tampa Bay Downs |
Turf |
10 |
125 |
9% |
26% |
-3 |
-8 |
-0.5 |
-3.2 |
7% |
22% |
-3 |
-8 |
-2.4 |
-6.5 |
| Churchill Downs |
Dirt |
8 |
322 |
9% |
33% |
-8 |
-2 |
-1.8 |
0.1 |
8% |
32% |
-8 |
-2 |
-2.6 |
-0.6 |
| Remington Park |
Dirt |
8 |
235 |
9% |
30% |
-7 |
-11 |
-1.9 |
-3.3 |
8% |
29% |
-7 |
-11 |
-3.0 |
-4.6 |
| Energy Downs 307 Horse Racing |
Dirt |
1 |
60 |
9% |
26% |
-5 |
-11 |
-3.9 |
-12.6 |
5% |
20% |
-5 |
-11 |
-8.0 |
-19.0 |
| Energy Downs 307 Horse Racing |
Dirt |
2 |
60 |
9% |
26% |
-5 |
-11 |
-3.9 |
-12.6 |
5% |
20% |
-5 |
-11 |
-8.0 |
-19.0 |
| Presque Isle Downs |
Dirt |
9 |
60 |
9% |
30% |
-3 |
-4 |
-1.5 |
-1.9 |
5% |
25% |
-3 |
-4 |
-5.6 |
-6.8 |
| Tampa Bay Downs |
Turf |
8 |
192 |
9% |
28% |
-5 |
-9 |
-1.2 |
-3.1 |
8% |
26% |
-5 |
-9 |
-2.5 |
-4.9 |
| Canterbury Park |
Dirt |
8 |
39 |
9% |
33% |
-4 |
-3 |
-3.0 |
-2.6 |
3% |
28% |
-4 |
-3 |
-9.4 |
-7.7 |
| Belmont At The Big A |
Turf |
7 |
172 |
9% |
33% |
-6 |
-2 |
-1.9 |
-0.2 |
8% |
31% |
-6 |
-2 |
-3.4 |
-1.4 |
| Albuquerque |
Dirt |
1 |
151 |
9% |
37% |
-9 |
-5 |
-4.1 |
-2.8 |
7% |
36% |
-9 |
-5 |
-5.8 |
-3.5 |
| Keeneland |
Turf |
11 |
40 |
9% |
28% |
-2 |
-2 |
0.4 |
2.7 |
2% |
20% |
-2 |
-2 |
-6.1 |
-5.7 |
| Churchill Downs |
Turf |
10 |
75 |
9% |
25% |
-3 |
-6 |
-0.1 |
-2.3 |
5% |
19% |
-3 |
-6 |
-3.6 |
-8.1 |
| Hawthorne |
Turf |
8 |
75 |
9% |
28% |
-4 |
-7 |
-2.4 |
-5.3 |
5% |
24% |
-4 |
-7 |
-5.9 |
-9.8 |
| Evangeline Downs |
Dirt |
9 |
188 |
9% |
34% |
-5 |
4 |
-1.4 |
3.1 |
7% |
33% |
-5 |
4 |
-2.8 |
2.1 |
| Turfway Park |
Dirt |
10 |
315 |
9% |
24% |
-4 |
-14 |
-0.3 |
-3.0 |
8% |
23% |
-4 |
-14 |
-1.2 |
-4.4 |
| Parx Racing |
Dirt |
12 |
43 |
9% |
27% |
-3 |
-3 |
0.6 |
2.7 |
2% |
19% |
-3 |
-3 |
-5.8 |
-5.8 |
| Belmont At The Big A |
Turf |
9 |
112 |
9% |
25% |
-4 |
-9 |
-1.1 |
-4.3 |
6% |
21% |
-4 |
-9 |
-3.6 |
-8.0 |
| Turfway Park |
Dirt |
12 |
112 |
9% |
23% |
-2 |
-7 |
0.4 |
-2.0 |
6% |
19% |
-2 |
-7 |
-2.1 |
-6.2 |
| Fair Grounds |
Turf |
9 |
124 |
9% |
26% |
-4 |
-8 |
-1.3 |
-3.4 |
6% |
23% |
-4 |
-8 |
-3.5 |
-6.5 |
| Tampa Bay Downs |
Turf |
1 |
205 |
9% |
33% |
-7 |
0 |
-1.9 |
0.9 |
7% |
32% |
-7 |
0 |
-3.3 |
-0.2 |
| Churchill Downs |
Dirt |
9 |
194 |
9% |
25% |
-5 |
-14 |
-1.3 |
-5.0 |
7% |
23% |
-5 |
-14 |
-2.7 |
-7.2 |
| Gulfstream Park |
Turf |
9 |
172 |
9% |
28% |
-5 |
-8 |
-1.5 |
-2.7 |
7% |
26% |
-5 |
-8 |
-3.1 |
-4.8 |
| Fair Grounds |
Dirt |
10 |
57 |
9% |
24% |
-3 |
-7 |
-0.9 |
-4.4 |
4% |
16% |
-3 |
-7 |
-5.9 |
-12.5 |
| Tampa Bay Downs |
Turf |
9 |
166 |
8% |
30% |
-6 |
-4 |
-1.6 |
-0.5 |
7% |
28% |
-6 |
-4 |
-3.4 |
-2.3 |
| Zia Park |
Dirt |
7 |
97 |
8% |
37% |
-7 |
0 |
-3.7 |
1.0 |
5% |
36% |
-7 |
0 |
-6.9 |
0.0 |
| Del Mar |
Turf |
10 |
85 |
8% |
28% |
-4 |
-4 |
-0.9 |
-0.1 |
5% |
24% |
-4 |
-4 |
-4.6 |
-4.2 |
| Kentucky Downs |
Turf |
8 |
73 |
8% |
24% |
-4 |
-7 |
-0.9 |
-3.5 |
4% |
18% |
-4 |
-7 |
-5.1 |
-9.7 |
| Evangeline Downs |
Turf |
7 |
74 |
8% |
34% |
-5 |
-2 |
-3.2 |
-0.6 |
4% |
31% |
-5 |
-2 |
-7.4 |
-3.2 |
| Will Rogers Downs |
Dirt |
9 |
55 |
8% |
29% |
-5 |
-4 |
-2.4 |
-1.9 |
2% |
24% |
-5 |
-4 |
-8.6 |
-7.5 |
| Parx Racing |
Dirt |
9 |
283 |
8% |
27% |
-9 |
-13 |
-2.1 |
-3.2 |
7% |
25% |
-9 |
-13 |
-3.3 |
-4.6 |
| Ellis Park |
Turf |
8 |
69 |
8% |
27% |
-5 |
-7 |
-2.7 |
-4.7 |
3% |
22% |
-5 |
-7 |
-7.7 |
-10.1 |
| Gulfstream Park |
Turf |
10 |
109 |
8% |
23% |
-5 |
-11 |
-1.7 |
-5.7 |
5% |
18% |
-5 |
-11 |
-4.9 |
-10.1 |
| Keeneland |
Turf |
10 |
61 |
8% |
26% |
-4 |
-4 |
-1.3 |
-0.6 |
2% |
20% |
-4 |
-4 |
-7.3 |
-7.1 |
| Churchill Downs |
Turf |
9 |
89 |
8% |
24% |
-5 |
-8 |
-1.8 |
-3.8 |
3% |
19% |
-5 |
-8 |
-5.9 |
-8.8 |
| Oaklawn Park |
Dirt |
10 |
198 |
7% |
23% |
-8 |
-14 |
-2.1 |
-4.8 |
5% |
20% |
-8 |
-14 |
-4.1 |
-7.3 |